clublogo
index

Flanders 3 days - De Gorten
Hechtel-Eksel 14.8.2021
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2021 14:10:44Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   

Kinder-O   length 990m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSJelle BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers
Top

D10B   length 2250m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel33:0614'43"
2.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath38:1016'58"+5:04
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok47:4621'14"+14:40
4.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.58:5526'11"+25:49
Top

D-12   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:4314'44"
2.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.50:5117'32"+8:08
Top

D-14   length 4030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:03:1215'41"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:03:1615'42"+0:04
3.Marika PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:25:2721'12"+22:15
DNSLiana THIELSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 5610m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega55:539'58"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:00:3310'48"+4:40
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:23:2514'52"+27:32
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:24:1215'01"+28:19
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:32:2016'28"+36:27
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:45:0618'44"+49:13
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega2:01:0421'35"+1:05:11
Top

D-18   length 6490m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:08:2110'32"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:12:3211'11"+4:11
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:19:2012'13"+10:59
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:21:5712'38"+13:36
Top

D-20   length 6600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:02:029'24"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:12:2010'58"+10:18
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:34:2114'18"+32:19
Top

DE   length 8430m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:13:578'46"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:22:169'46"+8:19
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:32:2510'58"+18:28
DNSHannah THIELSBELTROL
Top

D21   length 7480m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:10:199'24"
2.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers1:13:229'49"+3:03
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:20:2810'45"+10:09
4.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:23:3811'11"+13:19
5.Marina MAERKOVICHISROstars1:41:1913'33"+31:00
6.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:45:4514'08"+35:26
NCLVanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL
Top

DB   length 5610m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLhamok1:05:3211'41"
2.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:30:4216'10"+25:10
3.Annelies VOSBELOmega1:52:3520'04"+47:03
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 6600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:04:279'46"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:14:5811'22"+10:31
3.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:15:3511'27"+11:08
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:25:3412'58"+21:07
5.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:45:0915'56"+40:42
6.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:52:5817'07"+48:31
7.Nathalie MYLLEBELhamok2:39:1824'08"+1:34:51
NCLStephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath
DNSLinda SCHRADERNEDOlifant
Top

D40   length 6600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luise KÄRGERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:02:259'27"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:03:389'38"+1:13
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:21:0712'17"+18:42
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:22:4012'32"+20:15
5.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:24:1512'46"+21:50
6.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:25:5113'00"+23:26
7.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:29:2813'33"+27:03
8.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL1:39:0315'00"+36:38
9.Julie LALIBERTEUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club2:06:2919'10"+1:04:04
Top

D45   length 6490m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:07:3210'24"
2.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:23:4312'54"+16:11
3.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:24:1012'58"+16:38
4.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL1:29:3813'49"+22:06
5.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:30:3213'57"+23:00
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:32:2514'14"+24:53
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:52:2217'19"+44:50
8.Eva TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:54:4217'40"+47:10
9.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:57:5918'11"+50:27
Top

D50   length 5610m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:06:1411'48"
2.Dunja RIET, VAN DENEDOlifant1:11:2012'43"+5:06
3.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:12:5212'59"+6:38
4.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:14:3813'18"+8:24
5.Jana TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:17:2013'47"+11:06
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:35:0516'57"+28:51
7.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:35:5417'06"+29:40
8.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:46:4519'02"+40:31
DNSAn VERBERNEBELhamok
DNSAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 5280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:04:5912'18"
2.Maria HENKES-JOHANNSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0212'30"+1:03
3.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer1:07:5112'51"+2:52
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:11:4213'35"+6:43
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:16:0114'24"+11:02
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:28:0016'40"+23:01
7.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken1:29:2316'56"+24:24
8.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:29:2516'56"+24:26
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:04:5723'40"+59:58
NCLSonja NIJSBELOmega
Top

D60   length 4030m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok59:0214'39"
2.Sophia MAERKOVICHISROstars1:01:3415'17"+2:32
3.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon1:03:0015'38"+3:58
4.Monique VAN LOONNEDMINOR1:15:5718'51"+16:55
5.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:17:3419'15"+18:32
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:31:2722'42"+32:25
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:31:3122'43"+32:29
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:44:3925'58"+45:37
9.Miek BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:59:2629'38"+1:00:24
10.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.2:01:1530'05"+1:02:13
Top

D65   length 3610m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok52:1114'27"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:04:5818'00"+12:47
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:08:4719'03"+16:36
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:11:4319'52"+19:32
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:17:4721'33"+25:36
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:5422'25"+28:43
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:34:5826'18"+42:47
8.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:25:2840'18"+1:33:17
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
DNSLieve FEYSBELOmega
DNSMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZ
Top

D70   length 3610m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL56:0215'31"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.58:5416'19"+2:52
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL59:4216'32"+3:40
4.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar1:05:3518'10"+9:33
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:15:4420'59"+19:42
6.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz1:17:4821'33"+21:46
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:22:1522'47"+26:13
8.Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAUBELC.O. Liège1:23:2123'05"+27:19
9.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:36:3226'44"+40:30
10.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:42:5828'31"+46:56
11.Inger LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto2:24:4340'05"+1:28:41
Top

D75   length 3610m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:10:1419'27"
2.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok1:29:0024'39"+18:46
DNSManon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae
Top

H10B   length 2250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens DEFERMBELhamok26:0411'35"
2.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.27:3112'14"+1:27
3.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège28:4212'45"+2:38
4.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL32:0014'13"+5:56
5.Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok36:0316'01"+9:59
6.Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath38:0816'57"+12:04
7.Witse BOECKXBELOmega55:0924'31"+29:05
Top

H-12   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok26:139'02"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega29:0610'02"+2:53
3.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega32:0711'04"+5:54
4.Daan COOLSBELTROL40:2113'55"+14:08
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL41:1414'13"+15:01
6.Emil PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr43:4015'03"+17:27
7.Ruben SÉBABELC.O. Liège1:05:5522'44"+39:42
DNSSenne HENDRICKXBELhamok
Top

H-14   length 5610m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:05:3011'41"
2.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:12:0712'51"+6:37
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega1:15:4713'31"+10:17
4.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:20:2514'20"+14:55
5.Jasper RENTERGHEMBELOmega1:31:0416'14"+25:34
6.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:41:3318'06"+36:03
7.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:46:4119'01"+41:11
Top

H-16   length 6490m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL49:327'38"
Top

H-18   length 8030m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL1:04:408'03"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:16:219'30"+11:41
3.Luca VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok1:42:0712'43"+37:27
DNSJarne THIELSBELOmega
DNSWillem BAKELANTSBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 8430m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega57:196'48"
2.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:07:057'57"+9:46
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:11:468'31"+14:27
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:13:438'45"+16:24
Top

HE   length 9960m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:02:016'14"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:07:126'45"+5:11
3.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:13:217'22"+11:20
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:14:097'27"+12:08
5.Tomas TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:17:097'45"+15:08
6.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:19:378'00"+17:36
7.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:25:198'34"+23:18
8.Vladislav MALASHEVSKYYITAASD Unione Lombarda2:15:0513'34"+1:13:04
DNSJeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers
DNSWannes HENDRICKXBELhamok
Top

H21   length 8840m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:16:568'42"
2.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:17:248'45"+0:28
3.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:19:349'00"+2:38
4.Martin PRACHCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:21:069'10"+4:10
5.Lennert LENSBELhamok1:33:3610'35"+16:40
6.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:40:2911'22"+23:33
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:52:0312'41"+35:07
8.Toon MELISBELhamok1:55:1313'02"+38:17
NCLJonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.
DNSTim COPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 8840m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:32:2210'27"
2.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:32:5510'31"+0:33
3.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:39:3511'16"+7:13
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:44:3911'50"+12:17
5.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamok2:00:5213'40"+28:30
6.Jelle VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.2:54:0519'42"+1:21:43
Top

H40   length 8430m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.1:06:427'55"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:13:218'42"+6:39
3.Dirk VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok1:25:4710'11"+19:05
4.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:28:4210'31"+22:00
5.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:36:2511'26"+29:43
6.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:37:3611'35"+30:54
7.William (bj) FOSTERUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:40:3911'56"+33:57
8.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:43:2112'16"+36:39
NCLSebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCLJan DELOBELBELOmega
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
DNSKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
DNSThomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.
Top

H45   length 8030m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:03:507'57"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:10:408'48"+6:50
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:15:399'25"+11:49
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:17:329'39"+13:42
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:21:2510'08"+17:35
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:23:2510'23"+19:35
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:1410'52"+23:24
8.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:27:4410'56"+23:54
9.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:31:5511'27"+28:05
10.Markus PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:36:0211'58"+32:12
11.Filip DEBLOUDTS DOMABELAntwerp Orienteers1:36:4512'03"+32:55
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:46:3313'16"+42:43
13.Byron HAWKINSFRACRCO2:21:4717'39"+1:17:57
DNSChristopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering Club
DNSKris WYNENBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 7480m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega56:097'30"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:467'35"+0:37
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:00:288'05"+4:19
4.Niklaus MOSERSUIol norska1:01:008'09"+4:51
5.Olaf BINSCHGERThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:01:358'14"+5:26
6.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:02:508'24"+6:41
7.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL1:08:119'07"+12:02
8.Martin TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:11:479'36"+15:38
9.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:13:199'48"+17:10
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:16:4910'16"+20:40
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:17:5410'25"+21:45
12.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:24:2811'18"+28:19
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:24:4511'20"+28:36
14.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:27:4111'43"+31:32
15.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:37:0712'59"+40:58
16.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:37:3413'03"+41:25
17.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:41:3313'35"+45:24
18.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:43:4213'52"+47:33
DNSWim GEERTSBELhamok
Top

H55   length 6600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:00:089'07"
2.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:02:309'28"+2:22
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:03:019'33"+2:53
4.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:04:149'44"+4:06
5.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:04:259'46"+4:17
6.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:06:0310'00"+5:55
7.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:07:3210'14"+7:24
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1310'57"+12:05
9.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:26:1513'04"+26:07
10.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:28:2313'23"+28:15
11.Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Düsseldorf1:29:3813'35"+29:30
12.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:46:1516'06"+46:07
NCLMatias MIETHGERUSV Jena
DNSMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROL
DNSThomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg
Top

H60   length 6490m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL55:358'34"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:13:4311'22"+18:08
3.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz1:17:4311'58"+22:08
4.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:18:0312'02"+22:28
5.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken1:20:0712'21"+24:32
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:21:2212'32"+25:47
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:22:4112'44"+27:06
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:25:4913'13"+30:14
9.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:27:5713'33"+32:22
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:32:3014'15"+36:55
11.Vital PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:41:0815'35"+45:33
12.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:41:0915'35"+45:34
13.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:41:4815'41"+46:13
14.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:43:3915'58"+48:04
15.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.2:13:3520'35"+1:18:00
DNSIvan HEYNINCKBELhamok
DNSLucien BOSMANSBELhamok
Top

H65   length 5280m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.47:419'02"
2.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath53:4610'11"+6:05
3.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR57:1310'50"+9:32
4.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB57:1710'51"+9:36
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:00:0911'24"+12:28
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:5411'32"+13:13
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:1911'48"+14:38
8.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:2412'00"+15:43
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:05:3412'25"+17:53
10.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:07:5312'51"+20:12
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:08:5113'02"+21:10
12.André AERTSBELhamok1:11:0913'29"+23:28
13.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:11:1613'30"+23:35
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:12:2413'43"+24:43
15.Ralph MEIßNERGEROLV Landshut1:13:3413'56"+25:53
16.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche1:21:5815'31"+34:17
17.Guus BOVEN VANNEDOlifant1:23:4315'51"+36:02
18.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon1:26:5116'27"+39:10
19.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:33:2617'42"+45:45
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:38:1518'36"+50:34
21.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:40:4319'05"+53:02
22.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:44:4919'51"+57:08
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:50:5821'01"+1:03:17
24.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB2:05:1623'43"+1:17:35
NCLBernard OUDINFRAco colmar
Top

H70   length 4030m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega44:3611'04"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.44:5211'08"+0:16
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:1811'59"+3:42
4.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz55:3413'47"+10:58
5.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1056:1613'58"+11:40
6.Frans WENSBELTROL58:0714'25"+13:31
7.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok58:5914'38"+14:23
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:0414'54"+15:28
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:00:4515'04"+16:09
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:01:0815'10"+16:32
11.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:01:3715'17"+17:01
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:03:4315'49"+19:07
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:04:4916'05"+20:13
14.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:04:5416'06"+20:18
15.Freddy RAESBELBalise 101:07:3916'47"+23:03
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:20:4520'02"+36:09
17.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:52:4327'58"+1:08:07
NCLMaurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 3610m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:2612'52"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:2414'48"+6:58
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.59:4816'34"+13:22
4.Jos THYSBELhamok1:00:3416'47"+14:08
5.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto1:01:2417'00"+14:58
6.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:01:5917'10"+15:33
7.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ1:03:3317'36"+17:07
8.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:07:1618'38"+20:50
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:20:4722'23"+34:21
10.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:25:2823'40"+39:02
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:33:4325'58"+47:17
Top

H80   length 3610m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:13:0020'13"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:17:2321'26"+4:23
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:4123'11"+10:41
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:33:1225'49"+20:12
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:33:2525'53"+20:25
DNSPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H85   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:02:1721'29"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:04:4022'18"+2:23
Top

SE   length 3180m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danny SWERTSBELhamok50:2015'50"
2.Marijke RUMMENSBELTROL57:3018'05"+7:10
3.Joke VAN POELEBELhamok1:05:1820'32"+14:58
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:06:3620'57"+16:16
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:06:3820'57"+16:18
6.Vic EYCKMANSBELhamok1:08:5821'41"+18:38
7.Pelle BRUTSAERTBELOmega1:16:4024'07"+26:20
8.Susanne MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:23:2126'13"+33:01
9.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:38:5831'07"+48:38
10.Erwin WEERTSBELhamok1:39:5431'25"+49:34
11.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:47:5433'56"+57:34
DNSJozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega
Top

LE   length 5750m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.45:457'57"
2.Robbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.1:06:5411'38"+21:09
3.Manu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.1:07:3811'46"+21:53
4.Joke ZOONSBELhamok1:17:5213'33"+32:07
5.Nancy TEUNCKENSBELOmega1:22:3814'22"+36:53
6.Els GITSELSIndividuals/No club1:22:4514'23"+37:00
7.Eline LANGENSBELOmega1:33:2816'15"+47:43
NCLJordy BRUYNSEELSBELhamok
Top

SD   length 3180m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.27:178'35"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega30:039'27"+2:46
3.Jan COOLSBELTROL36:2311'26"+9:06
4.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.37:3811'50"+10:21
5.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ38:4512'11"+11:28
6.Elsa PUTBELOmega40:4212'48"+13:25
7.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.54:4017'11"+27:23
8.Evgeny MAERKOVICHISROstars1:02:1519'35"+34:58
9.Francine MOLSBELhamok1:05:5020'42"+38:33
10.Clara COXBELOmega1:07:4721'19"+40:30
11.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:09:2221'49"+42:05
12.Olga MARGOLINAGERGSV Düsseldorf1:14:1723'22"+47:00
Top

LD   length 7500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:11:199'31"
2.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:15:5110'07"+4:32
3.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:20:0910'41"+8:50
4.Alistair FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:27:4011'41"+16:21
5.Maxim GOLOVNEDMINOR1:31:5612'15"+20:37
6.Stefan HERLEGERKölner OL-Team1:33:2912'28"+22:10
7.Manuel WEIDLGERKölner OL-Team1:36:0212'48"+24:43
8.Tom VIVETBELhamok1:36:0312'48"+24:44
9.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR1:37:0612'57"+25:47
10.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:37:4513'02"+26:26
11.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELThOR1:48:3414'29"+37:15
12.Sasha ZHEMAKOVANEDMINOR1:57:3415'41"+46:15
13.Wil ALARDSBELTROL2:12:4817'42"+1:01:29
14.Marc TALLOENBELOmega3:08:1125'05"+1:56:52
NCLMarie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega
Top

Total

hamok67
K.O.L.62
Omega61
TROL51
C.O. Liège11
Balise 1010
KOVZ7
ASUB6
Hansa Simmerath6
Antwerp Orienteers5
Hermathenae5
Olifant5
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec5
Altaïr C.O.4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
MINOR4
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Ostars3
Borasca2
Bucheggberger OL2
GSV Düsseldorf2
Kölner OL-Team2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Orinto2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Welsikon2
OLV Steinberg2
SC Klecken2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
ThOR2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
co colmar2
ASD Unione Lombarda1
CRCO1
CTG Koblenz1
Hainaut O.C.1
Individuals/No club1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
MTK Bad Harzburg1
OLV Landshut1
SC Achmer1
TUS Bramsche1
USV Jena1
ol norska1
Total: 368