clublogo
index

Flanders 3 days
13.8.2021 - 15.8.2021
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2021 14:10:44Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total


NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   

D10B  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:34:180:32:25(1)0:33:06(1)0:28:47(1)
2.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:52:560:36:56(2)0:38:10(2)0:37:50(2)
3.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.2:34:500:46:08(3)0:58:55(4)0:49:47(4)
NCLNinthe WOLLESBELhamokDNS0:47:46(3)0:49:32(3)
Top

D-12  (2)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:54:450:38:27(1)0:42:43(1)0:33:35(1)
2.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.2:47:171:14:44(2)0:50:51(2)0:41:42(2)
Top

D-14  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega3:07:011:13:57(2)1:03:16(2)0:49:48(1)
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok3:10:121:04:09(1)1:03:12(1)1:02:51(4)
NCLLiana THIELSBELOmegaDNSDNS0:59:33(3)
NCLMarika PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrDNS1:25:27(3)0:50:56(2)
Top

D-16  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega2:50:511:04:10(1)0:55:53(1)0:50:48(1)
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega3:10:541:13:08(2)1:00:33(2)0:57:13(2)
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL4:00:361:22:01(3)1:23:25(3)1:15:10(4)
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL4:02:251:30:11(5)1:24:12(4)1:08:02(3)
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega4:13:371:23:50(4)1:32:20(5)1:17:27(5)
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok5:12:471:50:05(6)1:45:06(6)1:37:36(6)
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega5:58:292:07:45(7)2:01:04(7)1:49:40(7)
Top

D-18  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega3:21:080:58:10(1)1:19:20(3)1:03:38(2)
2.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.3:31:241:19:55(4)1:08:21(1)1:03:08(1)
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok3:37:371:12:06(2)1:12:32(2)1:12:59(3)
NCLLotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:14:22(3)1:21:57(4)NCL
Top

D-20  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL3:09:141:05:18(1)1:02:02(1)1:01:54(1)
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega3:33:151:11:50(2)1:12:20(2)1:09:05(2)
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.4:29:141:25:15(3)1:34:21(3)1:29:38(3)
Top

DE  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok3:27:161:03:08(1)1:13:57(1)1:10:11(2)
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega3:49:001:16:35(2)1:22:16(2)1:10:09(1)
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 104:24:131:21:52(3)1:32:25(3)1:29:56(3)
NCLHannah THIELSBELTROLNCLDNSDNS
Top

D21  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Tereza TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:26:061:09:54(1)1:10:19(1)1:05:53(1)
2.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers3:44:401:11:37(2)1:13:22(2)1:19:41(3)
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega3:51:361:16:00(4)1:20:28(3)1:15:08(2)
4.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok4:11:391:14:04(3)1:23:38(4)1:33:57(5)
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:29:40(5)1:45:45(6)NCL
NCLMarina MAERKOVICHISROstarsNCL1:41:19(5)1:30:05(4)
NCLVanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROLNCLNCLDNS
Top

DB  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLhamok3:36:241:13:04(1)1:05:32(1)1:17:48(1)
2.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL4:37:101:38:06(3)1:30:42(2)1:28:22(2)
3.Annelies VOSBELOmega6:15:292:10:36(4)1:52:35(3)2:12:18(3)
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:37:51(2)NCLNCL
Top

D35  (9)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL3:28:451:16:17(3)1:04:27(1)1:08:01(2)
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok3:46:471:22:23(4)1:14:58(2)1:09:26(3)
3.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.3:47:431:15:39(2)1:15:35(3)1:16:29(4)
4.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok5:24:591:52:34(7)1:45:09(5)1:47:16(6)
5.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok5:40:301:50:49(6)1:52:58(6)1:56:43(7)
NCLLinda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:14:49(1)DNS1:07:55(1)
NCLMarieke ADDIERSBELOmegaDNS1:25:34(4)1:17:43(5)
NCLNathalie MYLLEBELhamokDNS2:39:18(7)DNS
NCLStephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:25:40(5)NCLDNS
Top

D40  (9)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega3:28:491:09:22(1)1:03:38(2)1:15:49(3)
2.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:57:181:19:04(2)1:25:51(6)1:12:23(2)
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.4:12:391:32:27(5)1:22:40(4)1:17:32(5)
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.4:12:561:31:19(4)1:24:15(5)1:17:22(4)
5.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL4:21:451:30:52(3)1:29:28(7)1:21:25(6)
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL4:38:031:43:52(6)1:21:07(3)1:33:04(8)
7.Julie LALIBERTEUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club5:27:361:53:43(7)2:06:29(9)1:27:24(7)
8.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL7:03:543:16:04(8)1:39:03(8)2:08:47(9)
NCLLuise KÄRGERGERTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrNCL1:02:25(1)1:07:25(1)
Top

D45  (9)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega2:59:240:52:28(1)1:07:32(1)0:59:24(1)
2.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL3:45:241:09:06(2)1:23:43(2)1:12:35(3)
3.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL3:54:261:13:09(3)1:29:38(4)1:11:39(2)
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega3:59:471:13:34(4)1:32:25(6)1:13:48(4)
5.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.4:09:531:23:47(6)1:24:10(3)1:21:56(5)
6.Laurence DRABSBELASUB4:16:121:17:38(5)1:30:32(5)1:28:02(6)
7.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.6:20:212:14:07(9)1:57:59(9)2:08:15(7)
NCLEva TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.2:11:06(8)1:54:42(8)NCL
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:34:52(7)1:52:22(7)DNS
Top

D50  (9)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Dunja RIET, VAN DENEDOlifant3:25:001:07:34(2)1:11:20(2)1:06:06(2)
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega3:26:141:05:31(1)1:06:14(1)1:14:29(5)
3.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners3:27:591:08:35(3)1:12:52(3)1:06:32(3)
4.Jana TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:57:101:29:23(6)1:17:20(5)1:10:27(4)
5.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant4:01:511:24:47(5)1:14:38(4)1:22:26(6)
6.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg4:30:401:23:11(4)1:35:54(7)1:31:35(7)
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.5:46:511:59:40(7)1:46:45(8)2:00:26(8)
NCLAn VERBERNEBELhamokNCLDNS1:00:09(1)
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. LiègeDNS1:35:05(6)1:08:23(6)
Top

D55  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok3:03:180:56:55(1)1:04:59(1)1:01:24(1)
2.Maria HENKES-JOHANNSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:16:380:58:12(2)1:06:02(2)1:12:24(4)
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège3:21:401:01:20(4)1:11:42(4)1:08:38(2)
4.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer3:22:581:02:30(6)1:07:51(3)1:12:37(5)
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ3:25:361:00:54(3)1:16:01(5)1:08:41(3)
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok3:43:011:01:26(5)1:28:00(6)1:13:35(6)
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok4:04:351:06:27(7)1:29:25(8)1:28:43(9)
8.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken4:11:181:14:32(8)1:29:23(7)1:27:23(8)
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 106:15:401:57:24(10)2:04:57(9)2:13:19(10)
NCLSonja NIJSBELOmega1:14:47(9)NCL1:27:07(7)
Top

D60  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok2:54:220:57:31(1)0:59:02(1)0:57:49(1)
2.Sophia MAERKOVICHISROstars3:15:571:15:43(3)1:01:34(2)0:58:40(2)
3.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon3:36:001:20:27(4)1:03:00(3)1:12:33(4)
4.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland3:56:421:32:52(6)1:17:34(5)1:06:16(3)
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.4:13:451:13:25(2)1:44:39(8)1:15:41(6)
6.Monique VAN LOONNEDMINOR4:33:022:02:52(9)1:15:57(4)1:14:13(5)
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca4:36:201:32:27(5)1:31:31(7)1:32:22(8)
8.Miek BRUYNINCKXBELhamok5:25:081:46:27(8)1:59:26(9)1:39:15(9)
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmegaNCL1:31:27(6)1:28:46(7)
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:39:25(7)2:01:15(10)NCL
Top

D65  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok2:30:220:57:14(2)0:52:11(1)0:40:57(1)
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega2:41:470:46:26(1)1:08:47(3)0:46:34(2)
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega3:02:160:58:16(3)1:11:43(4)0:52:17(4)
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega3:14:510:59:02(4)1:04:58(2)1:10:51(7)
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL3:34:591:05:35(5)1:34:58(7)0:54:26(5)
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel3:47:441:17:07(7)1:20:54(6)1:09:43(6)
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 104:20:111:50:08(8)1:17:47(5)1:12:16(8)
8.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.6:16:452:13:05(9)2:25:28(8)1:38:12(9)
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmegaDNSDNSDNS
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZNCLDNSDNS
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:14:26(6)NCL0:46:46(3)
Top

D70  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.2:51:441:10:19(4)0:58:54(2)0:42:31(1)
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL2:55:531:08:04(3)0:59:42(3)0:48:07(2)
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL3:08:581:21:07(6)0:56:02(1)0:51:49(3)
4.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar3:36:141:30:39(8)1:05:35(4)1:00:00(5)
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae3:48:541:32:47(9)1:15:44(5)1:00:23(6)
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB3:50:191:08:03(2)1:42:58(10)0:59:18(4)
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège3:54:371:26:06(7)1:22:15(7)1:06:16(7)
8.Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAUBELC.O. Liège3:58:181:20:13(5)1:23:21(8)1:14:44(8)
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROLNCL1:36:32(9)DNS
NCLHilde BADERGEROLF Mainz1:06:15(1)1:17:48(6)NCL
NCLInger LINDBLOMSWEOK OrintoNCL2:24:43(11)1:48:08(9)
Top

D75  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.3:25:531:17:25(1)1:10:14(1)0:58:14(1)
2.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok4:13:481:24:48(2)1:29:00(2)1:20:00(3)
NCLManon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:40:41(3)DNS1:14:02(2)
Top

H10B  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jens DEFERMBELhamok1:22:010:31:59(4)0:26:04(1)0:23:58(1)
2.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:25:490:29:25(1)0:27:31(2)0:28:53(4)
3.Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:35:480:31:01(3)0:38:08(6)0:26:39(2)
4.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL1:38:170:38:52(5)0:32:00(4)0:27:25(3)
5.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:51:210:30:14(2)0:28:42(3)0:52:25(6)
6.Witse BOECKXBELOmega2:48:130:51:03(6)0:55:09(7)1:02:01(7)
NCLJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamokDNS0:36:03(5)0:35:32(5)
Top

H-12  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok1:24:310:29:00(1)0:26:13(1)0:29:18(4)
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega1:31:060:37:18(4)0:29:06(2)0:24:42(2)
3.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega1:39:040:33:58(2)0:32:07(3)0:32:59(7)
4.Daan COOLSBELTROL1:46:470:38:52(5)0:40:21(4)0:27:34(3)
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL2:06:290:52:38(6)0:41:14(5)0:32:37(6)
6.Emil PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:08:520:55:50(7)0:43:40(6)0:29:22(5)
7.Ruben SÉBABELC.O. Liège3:10:251:20:28(8)1:05:55(7)0:44:02(8)
NCLSenne HENDRICKXBELhamok0:35:50(3)DNS0:23:01(1)
Top

H-14  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL3:30:371:14:26(1)1:12:07(2)1:04:04(1)
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL3:45:101:29:44(3)1:05:30(1)1:09:56(2)
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega4:09:421:24:25(2)1:15:47(3)1:29:30(5)
4.Jasper RENTERGHEMBELOmega5:03:081:36:53(4)1:31:04(5)1:55:11(7)
5.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.5:04:021:57:30(6)1:41:33(6)1:24:59(4)
6.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae5:22:521:56:21(5)1:46:41(7)1:39:50(6)
NCLLander VERDUYCKTBELOmegaNCL1:20:25(4)1:10:42(3)
Top

H-16  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL2:17:400:48:23(1)0:49:32(1)0:39:45(1)
Top

H-18  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL3:57:371:23:23(2)1:16:21(2)1:17:53(3)
2.Luca VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok5:28:582:00:01(3)1:42:07(3)1:46:50(4)
NCLJarne THIELSBELOmegaDNSDNS1:05:08(2)
NCLJoris SMETBELTROL1:03:22(1)1:04:40(1)DNS
NCLWillem BAKELANTSBELOmegaDNSDNS0:55:49(1)
Top

H-20  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega2:42:090:51:40(1)0:57:19(1)0:53:10(1)
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega3:23:481:05:35(2)1:11:46(3)1:06:27(2)
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège3:28:571:07:03(3)1:13:43(4)1:08:11(3)
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega3:49:041:28:47(4)1:07:05(2)1:13:12(4)
Top

HE  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok2:59:230:57:42(1)1:02:01(1)0:59:40(1)
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok3:15:341:03:29(2)1:07:12(2)1:04:53(2)
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL3:27:551:08:18(4)1:14:09(4)1:05:28(3)
4.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.3:32:291:07:17(3)1:13:21(3)1:11:51(5)
5.Tomas TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:40:551:12:55(7)1:17:09(5)1:10:51(4)
6.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers4:01:131:18:33(8)1:25:19(7)1:17:21(7)
7.Vladislav MALASHEVSKYYITAASD Unione Lombarda6:52:382:28:41(10)2:15:05(8)2:08:52(8)
NCLJeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers1:10:40(6)DNSDNS
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:10:23(5)1:19:37(6)DNS
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:30:16(9)DNS1:17:06(6)
Top

H21  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega3:39:101:12:12(2)1:16:56(1)1:10:02(4)
2.Nico CEUNENBELhamok3:44:231:16:05(3)1:19:34(3)1:08:44(3)
3.Martin PRACHCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:52:381:23:06(5)1:21:06(4)1:08:26(2)
4.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.3:52:471:24:57(6)1:17:24(2)1:10:26(5)
5.Lennert LENSBELhamok3:55:111:16:37(4)1:33:36(5)1:04:58(1)
6.Toon MELISBELhamok4:32:421:09:20(1)1:55:13(8)1:28:09(6)
7.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.4:47:301:36:39(7)1:40:29(6)1:30:22(8)
8.Dieter COENBELTROL5:15:371:44:32(8)1:52:03(7)1:39:02(9)
NCLJonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:49:21(9)NCL1:30:08(7)
NCLTim COPPENSBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
Top

H35  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok4:23:161:20:04(1)1:32:55(2)1:30:17(3)
2.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok4:25:041:29:18(2)1:32:22(1)1:23:24(2)
3.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel4:45:491:43:31(3)1:39:35(3)1:22:43(1)
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok5:08:511:50:08(4)1:44:39(4)1:34:04(5)
NCLJelle VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.NCL2:54:05(6)DNS
NCLSebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamokNCL2:00:52(5)1:32:16(4)
Top

H40  (13)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL3:12:220:53:21(1)1:13:21(2)1:05:40(2)
2.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.4:21:121:28:14(5)1:28:42(4)1:24:16(4)
3.William (bj) FOSTERUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club4:29:431:24:30(4)1:40:39(7)1:24:34(5)
4.Dirk VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok4:34:051:46:41(8)1:25:47(3)1:21:37(3)
5.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath4:53:441:32:32(6)1:43:21(8)1:37:51(9)
NCLDieter SELSBELhamokNCLNCL1:58:33(12)
NCLJan BOECKXBELOmegaDNS1:37:36(6)1:32:55(8)
NCLJan DELOBELBELOmega1:16:22(3)NCLDNS
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:38:35(7)DNS1:31:22(7)
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamokNCL1:36:25(5)1:42:08(10)
NCLSebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:15:11(2)NCL1:27:17(6)
NCLThomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.NCLDNS1:53:24(11)
NCLTom MARIENBELK.O.L.DNS1:06:42(1)1:04:01(1)
Top

H45  (15)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega3:07:470:57:13(1)1:10:40(2)0:59:54(1)
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ3:16:221:05:05(4)1:03:50(1)1:07:27(4)
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega3:29:261:05:03(3)1:21:25(5)1:02:58(2)
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok3:36:501:04:30(2)1:23:25(6)1:08:55(6)
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège3:49:561:08:53(5)1:17:32(4)1:23:31(9)
6.Markus PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:56:201:14:33(6)1:36:02(10)1:05:45(3)
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega3:57:321:17:25(8)1:31:55(9)1:08:12(5)
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4:04:051:16:21(7)1:27:14(7)1:20:30(8)
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok4:11:181:18:44(9)1:15:39(3)1:36:55(12)
10.Filip KENNISBELhamok4:16:491:33:00(12)1:27:44(8)1:16:05(7)
11.Filip DEBLOUDTSBELAntwerp Orienteers4:26:241:22:07(11)1:36:45(11)1:27:32(10)
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok4:42:521:19:26(10)1:46:33(12)1:36:53(11)
13.Byron HAWKINSFRACRCO6:41:301:59:28(13)2:21:47(13)2:20:15(13)
NCLChristopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering ClubDNSDNSDNS
NCLKris WYNENBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
Top

H50  (19)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega2:57:461:04:32(6)0:56:09(1)0:57:05(2)
2.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca2:59:200:55:10(2)1:02:50(6)1:01:20(4)
3.Olaf BINSCHGERThe Hague Orienteering Runners3:02:270:58:21(3)1:01:35(5)1:02:31(5)
4.Niklaus MOSERSUIol norska3:08:171:03:56(5)1:01:00(4)1:03:21(7)
5.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.3:08:311:07:03(7)1:00:28(3)1:01:00(3)
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL3:10:320:54:22(1)1:13:19(9)1:02:51(6)
7.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL3:26:081:02:50(4)1:08:11(7)1:15:07(10)
8.Martin TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:41:111:14:53(9)1:11:47(8)1:14:31(9)
9.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:49:301:07:15(8)1:24:28(12)1:17:47(11)
10.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.3:56:151:19:09(11)1:17:54(11)1:19:12(12)
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL4:05:471:39:57(16)1:16:49(10)1:09:01(8)
12.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 104:28:391:23:35(12)1:41:33(17)1:23:31(13)
13.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.4:34:011:24:05(13)1:37:07(15)1:32:49(15)
14.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega4:37:171:18:27(10)1:43:42(18)1:35:08(16)
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega1:36:31(15)1:37:34(16)NCL
NCLPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. LiègeDNS0:56:46(2)0:56:53(1)
NCLTom KREKELSBELTROLDNS1:27:41(14)1:24:35(14)
NCLWim GEERTSBELhamokDNSDNSDNS
NCLYves DE MITSBELTROL1:28:03(14)1:24:45(13)DNS
Top

H55  (15)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.3:03:221:02:09(2)1:06:03(6)0:55:10(1)
2.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland3:04:311:05:08(4)1:02:30(2)0:56:53(2)
3.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant3:20:321:07:27(5)1:04:25(5)1:08:40(8)
4.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ3:22:101:13:03(8)1:04:14(4)1:04:53(5)
5.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.3:25:101:10:36(7)1:07:32(7)1:07:02(6)
6.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg3:40:431:09:29(6)1:28:23(10)1:02:51(3)
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:44:121:15:57(9)1:12:13(8)1:16:02(9)
8.Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Düsseldorf4:15:441:29:25(10)1:29:38(11)1:16:41(10)
9.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok4:39:121:34:23(11)1:26:15(9)1:38:34(11)
10.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega5:02:411:36:01(12)1:46:15(12)1:40:25(12)
NCLChristian STOFFELSBELBalise 100:52:52(1)1:03:01(3)DNS
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROLNCL1:00:08(1)1:07:02(6)
NCLMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROLDNSDNSDNS
NCLMatias MIETHGERUSV Jena1:03:13(3)NCL1:04:09(4)
NCLThomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad HarzburgDNSDNSDNS
Top

H60  (17)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL2:36:370:49:12(1)0:55:35(1)0:51:50(1)
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega3:22:241:02:47(3)1:13:43(2)1:05:54(3)
3.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz3:28:491:02:20(2)1:17:43(3)1:08:46(5)
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok3:35:331:13:55(4)1:21:22(6)1:00:16(2)
5.Jan THEYSBELOmega3:45:491:14:32(5)1:22:41(7)1:08:36(4)
6.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken3:53:511:15:07(6)1:20:07(5)1:18:37(7)
7.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.3:56:281:26:48(11)1:18:03(4)1:11:37(6)
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 104:02:371:16:04(7)1:25:49(8)1:20:44(8)
9.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.4:20:211:28:03(12)1:27:57(9)1:24:21(9)
10.André VANHULSTBELBalise 104:29:021:16:53(8)1:41:48(13)1:30:21(10)
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.4:43:541:24:59(10)1:32:30(10)1:46:25(13)
12.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel5:20:061:36:39(14)1:43:39(14)1:59:48(14)
NCLGerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:35:50(13)2:13:35(15)DNS
NCLIvan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:45:43(15)DNS1:34:18(11)
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:20:36(9)1:41:09(12)DNS
NCLLucien BOSMANSBELhamokNCLDNSDNS
NCLVital PEETERSBELK.O.L.DNS1:41:08(11)1:35:01(12)
Top

H65  (25)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.2:26:440:45:15(1)0:47:41(1)0:53:48(2)
2.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB2:32:580:45:42(2)0:57:17(4)0:49:59(1)
3.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR2:44:270:48:20(3)0:57:13(3)0:58:54(6)
4.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath2:54:520:55:32(5)0:53:46(2)1:05:34(8)
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.2:58:001:00:22(7)1:00:09(5)0:57:29(4)
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.3:00:111:00:40(8)1:05:34(9)0:53:57(3)
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.3:04:161:03:58(12)1:02:19(7)0:57:59(5)
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.3:09:320:56:54(6)1:00:54(6)1:11:44(13)
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.3:15:361:01:25(9)1:12:24(14)1:01:47(7)
10.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.3:19:591:05:36(13)1:03:24(8)1:10:59(10)
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.3:29:081:09:52(15)1:08:51(11)1:10:25(9)
12.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath3:32:181:09:30(14)1:11:16(13)1:11:32(12)
13.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche3:41:521:03:40(11)1:21:58(16)1:16:14(15)
14.Ralph MEIßNERGEROLV Landshut3:54:101:22:11(19)1:13:34(15)1:18:25(16)
15.Guus BOVEN VANNEDOlifant3:57:061:18:21(16)1:23:43(17)1:15:02(14)
16.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon4:09:311:19:52(17)1:26:51(18)1:22:48(18)
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.4:14:491:22:38(20)1:40:43(21)1:11:28(11)
18.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL4:25:581:21:18(18)1:44:49(22)1:19:51(17)
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL4:39:401:34:53(23)1:38:15(20)1:26:32(19)
20.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB5:11:231:26:03(22)2:05:16(24)1:40:04(20)
NCLAndré AERTSBELhamok0:51:29(4)1:11:09(12)NCL
NCLBernard OUDINFRAco colmar1:24:25(21)NCLDNS
NCLChris ADDIERSBELOmega1:03:00(10)1:07:53(10)DNS
NCLEddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:42:47(24)1:33:26(19)DNS
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL1:57:27(25)1:50:58(23)NCL
Top

H70  (18)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega2:17:410:49:17(2)0:44:36(1)0:43:48(2)
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.2:22:010:54:40(6)0:44:52(2)0:42:29(1)
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.2:22:300:48:43(1)0:48:18(3)0:45:29(3)
4.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz2:37:440:51:47(4)0:55:34(4)0:50:23(5)
5.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 102:42:580:54:05(5)0:56:16(5)0:52:37(6)
6.Frans WENSBELTROL2:45:311:00:45(7)0:58:07(6)0:46:39(4)
7.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok3:00:541:03:08(8)0:58:59(7)0:58:47(8)
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.3:02:291:06:22(11)1:00:04(8)0:56:03(7)
9.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.3:07:341:06:17(10)1:01:37(11)0:59:40(10)
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL3:11:541:08:27(12)1:00:45(9)1:02:42(11)
11.Georges VONCKBELTROL3:22:491:05:58(9)1:04:54(14)1:11:57(13)
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.3:26:261:16:15(14)1:03:43(12)1:06:28(12)
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège3:50:221:10:43(13)1:20:45(16)1:18:54(14)
14.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae5:35:031:55:00(15)1:52:43(17)1:47:20(16)
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmegaDNS1:01:08(10)0:58:48(9)
NCLFernand SCHEELENBELhamokDNS1:04:49(13)1:20:28(15)
NCLFreddy RAESBELBalise 100:51:22(3)1:07:39(15)NCL
NCLMaurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège2:22:35(16)NCLDNS
Top

H75  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok2:20:520:50:11(1)0:46:26(1)0:44:15(2)
2.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto2:40:150:56:12(2)1:01:24(5)0:42:39(1)
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.3:02:151:10:09(5)0:59:48(3)0:52:18(4)
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL3:06:301:19:42(7)0:53:24(2)0:53:24(5)
5.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL3:46:461:33:35(9)1:07:16(8)1:05:55(8)
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ3:53:061:27:28(8)1:20:47(9)1:04:51(7)
NCLGeorges RENNOTTEBELHermathenaeNCL1:33:43(11)1:03:17(6)
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:15:28(6)1:25:28(10)DNS
NCLJos THYSBELhamok1:05:42(3)1:00:34(4)DNS
NCLMark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:07:46(4)1:01:59(6)DNS
NCLMike INTGROENNEDKOVZNCL1:03:33(7)0:44:43(3)
Top

H80  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok3:31:551:11:15(2)1:17:23(2)1:03:17(1)
2.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel3:54:391:25:16(3)1:23:41(3)1:05:42(3)
3.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.3:55:371:38:54(4)1:13:00(1)1:03:43(2)
NCLAlfons BOSCHBELTROL1:43:12(5)1:33:12(4)DNS
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.NCL1:33:25(5)DNS
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:53:47(1)DNSDNS
Top

H85  (2)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok3:08:461:10:00(1)1:02:17(1)0:56:29(2)
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok3:42:301:41:32(2)1:04:40(2)0:56:18(1)
Top

SE  (2)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Susanne MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:43:161:03:49(3)1:23:21(8)1:16:06(7)
Top

SD  (2)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega3:37:031:18:58(6)1:09:22(11)1:08:43(6)
2.Olga MARGOLINAGERGSV Düsseldorf5:28:002:18:05(12)1:14:17(12)1:55:38(10)
Top

LD  (2)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
2.Wil ALARDSBELTROL6:39:432:35:07(5)2:12:48(13)1:51:48(14)
Top

Total

hamok56
K.O.L.55
Omega52
TROL47
C.O. Liège11
Balise 1010
Hansa Simmerath6
KOVZ6
ASUB5
Hermathenae5
Olifant5
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec5
Altaïr C.O.4
Antwerp Orienteers4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Borasca2
Bucheggberger OL2
GSV Düsseldorf2
MINOR2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Orinto2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Welsikon2
OLV Steinberg2
Ostars2
SC Klecken2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
co colmar2
ASD Unione Lombarda1
CRCO1
CTG Koblenz1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
MTK Bad Harzburg1
OLV Landshut1
SC Achmer1
TUS Bramsche1
USV Jena1
ol norska1
Total: 325