Flanders 3 days - De Winner | ||
Last updated: 15.08.2021 14:10:44 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 980m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Benthe SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Mirthe SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2480m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nele HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 28:47 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Lena HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 37:50 | 15'15" | +9:03 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 49:32 | 19'58" | +20:45 | ||
4. | Marij SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:47 | 20'04" | +21:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2990m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 33:35 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:42 | 13'57" | +8:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 49:48 | 12'27" | |||
2. | Marika PROLINGHEUER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 50:56 | 12'44" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Liana THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:33 | 14'53" | +9:45 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:02:51 | 15'43" | +13:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5690m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 50:48 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 57:13 | 10'03" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:02 | 11'57" | +17:14 | ||
4. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:15:10 | 13'13" | +24:22 | ||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:27 | 13'37" | +26:39 | ||
6. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:37:36 | 17'09" | +46:48 | ||
7. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:49:40 | 19'16" | +58:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6370m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:08 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:38 | 9'59" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:12:59 | 11'27" | +9:51 | ||
NCL | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6860m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:54 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:09:05 | 10'04" | +7:11 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:38 | 13'04" | +27:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8620m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:10:09 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:11 | 8'09" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:56 | 10'26" | +19:47 | ||
DNS | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7780m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tereza TICHA | CZE | SOS Jindrichuv Hradec | 1:05:53 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:08 | 9'39" | +9:15 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:41 | 10'15" | +13:48 | ||
4. | Marina MAERKOVICH | ISR | Ostars | 1:30:05 | 11'35" | +24:12 | ||
5. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:57 | 12'05" | +28:04 | ||
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5690m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | hamok | 1:17:48 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:22 | 15'32" | +10:34 | ||
3. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 2:12:18 | 23'15" | +54:30 | ||
NCL | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6860m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:07:55 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:01 | 9'55" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:26 | 10'07" | +1:31 | ||
4. | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:29 | 11'09" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:43 | 11'20" | +9:48 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:47:16 | 15'38" | +39:21 | ||
7. | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | hamok | 1:56:43 | 17'01" | +48:48 | ||
DNS | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
DNS | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6860m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luise KÄRGER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:07:25 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Asja NIEDERLAND | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:12:23 | 10'33" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:15:49 | 11'03" | +8:24 | ||
4. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:22 | 11'17" | +9:57 | ||
5. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:17:32 | 11'18" | +10:07 | ||
6. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:21:25 | 11'52" | +14:00 | ||
7. | Julie LALIBERTE | USA | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | 1:27:24 | 12'44" | +19:59 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:33:04 | 13'34" | +25:39 | ||
9. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 2:08:47 | 18'46" | +1:01:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6370m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 59:24 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Regula JAKOB | SUI | Bucheggberger OL | 1:11:39 | 11'15" | +12:15 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:12:35 | 11'24" | +13:11 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:13:48 | 11'35" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:56 | 12'52" | +22:32 | ||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:02 | 13'49" | +28:38 | ||
7. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:08:15 | 20'08" | +1:08:51 | ||
NCL | Eva TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5690m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:09 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Dunja RIET, VAN DE | NED | Olifant | 1:06:06 | 11'37" | +5:57 | ||
3. | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering Runners | 1:06:32 | 11'42" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Jana TICHA | CZE | SOS Jindrichuv Hradec | 1:10:27 | 12'23" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:29 | 13'05" | +14:20 | ||
6. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:22:26 | 14'29" | +22:17 | ||
7. | Iris KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:31:35 | 16'06" | +31:26 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:00:26 | 21'10" | +1:00:17 | ||
DNS | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:01:24 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:38 | 13'26" | +7:14 | ||
3. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:41 | 13'26" | +7:17 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES-JOHANNS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:24 | 14'10" | +11:00 | ||
5. | Ulrike KORFF | GER | SC Achmer | 1:12:37 | 14'13" | +11:13 | ||
6. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:35 | 14'24" | +12:11 | ||
7. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:07 | 17'03" | +25:43 | ||
8. | Barbara DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:27:23 | 17'06" | +25:59 | ||
9. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:43 | 17'22" | +27:19 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:13:19 | 26'05" | +1:11:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 57:49 | 14'27" | |||
2. | Sophia MAERKOVICH | ISR | Ostars | 58:40 | 14'40" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:06:16 | 16'34" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Maja SENNHAUSER | SUI | OLG Welsikon | 1:12:33 | 18'08" | +14:44 | ||
5. | Monique VAN LOON | NED | MINOR | 1:14:13 | 18'33" | +16:24 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:41 | 18'55" | +17:52 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:46 | 22'12" | +30:57 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:32:22 | 23'06" | +34:33 | ||
9. | Miek BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:39:15 | 24'49" | +41:26 | ||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3630m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 40:57 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 46:34 | 12'50" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:46 | 12'53" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 52:17 | 14'24" | +11:20 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 54:26 | 15'00" | +13:29 | ||
6. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:43 | 19'12" | +28:46 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:10:51 | 19'31" | +29:54 | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:12:16 | 19'54" | +31:19 | ||
9. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:12 | 27'03" | +57:15 | ||
DNS | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
DNS | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3630m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:31 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 48:07 | 13'15" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 51:49 | 14'16" | +9:18 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 59:18 | 16'20" | +16:47 | ||
5. | Marie-Reine OUDIN | FRA | co colmar | 1:00:00 | 16'32" | +17:29 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:23 | 16'38" | +17:52 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:16 | 18'15" | +23:45 | ||
8. | Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAU | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:44 | 20'35" | +32:13 | ||
9. | Inger LINDBLOM | SWE | OK Orinto | 1:48:08 | 29'47" | +1:05:37 | ||
NCL | Hilde BADER | GER | OLF Mainz | |||||
DNS | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3630m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:14 | 16'03" | |||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:02 | 20'24" | +15:48 | ||
3. | Daniëlle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:00 | 22'02" | +21:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2480m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 23:58 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Moritz HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 26:39 | 10'45" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Arne WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 27:25 | 11'03" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:53 | 11'39" | +4:55 | ||
5. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 35:32 | 14'20" | +11:34 | ||
6. | Félix GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:25 | 21'08" | +28:27 | ||
7. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:02:01 | 25'00" | +38:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2990m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 23:01 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 24:42 | 8'16" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 27:34 | 9'13" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 29:18 | 9'48" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Emil PROLINGHEUER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 29:22 | 9'49" | +6:21 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 32:37 | 10'55" | +9:36 | ||
7. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 32:59 | 11'02" | +9:58 | ||
8. | Ruben SÉBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:02 | 14'44" | +21:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5690m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:04:04 | 11'16" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:56 | 12'17" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:10:42 | 12'26" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:59 | 14'56" | +20:55 | ||
5. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:30 | 15'44" | +25:26 | ||
6. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:50 | 17'33" | +35:46 | ||
7. | Jasper RENTERGHEM | BEL | Omega | 1:55:11 | 20'15" | +51:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6370m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 39:45 | 6'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8160m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 55:49 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:08 | 7'59" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:53 | 9'33" | +22:04 | ||
4. | Luca VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:50 | 13'06" | +51:01 | ||
DNS | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8620m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 53:10 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:06:27 | 7'43" | +13:17 | ||
3. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:11 | 7'55" | +15:01 | ||
4. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:13:12 | 8'30" | +20:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10010m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 59:40 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:04:53 | 6'29" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:28 | 6'32" | +5:48 | ||
4. | Tomas TICHY | CZE | SOS Jindrichuv Hradec | 1:10:51 | 7'05" | +11:11 | ||
5. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:51 | 7'11" | +12:11 | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:17:06 | 7'42" | +17:26 | ||
7. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:17:21 | 7'44" | +17:41 | ||
8. | Vladislav MALASHEVSKYY | ITA | ASD Unione Lombarda | 2:08:52 | 12'52" | +1:09:12 | ||
DNS | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
DNS | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9020m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:58 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Martin PRACH | CZE | SOS Jindrichuv Hradec | 1:08:26 | 7'35" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:44 | 7'37" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:02 | 7'46" | +5:04 | ||
5. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:26 | 7'49" | +5:28 | ||
6. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:09 | 9'46" | +23:11 | ||
7. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:08 | 10'00" | +25:10 | ||
8. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:22 | 10'01" | +25:24 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:39:02 | 10'59" | +34:04 | ||
DNS | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9020m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:43 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:23:24 | 9'15" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:30:17 | 10'01" | +7:34 | ||
4. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | hamok | 1:32:16 | 10'14" | +9:33 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:04 | 10'26" | +11:21 | ||
DNS | Jelle VANHAMME | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8620m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:01 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:40 | 7'37" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:37 | 9'28" | +17:36 | ||
4. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:24:16 | 9'47" | +20:15 | ||
5. | William (bj) FOSTER | USA | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | 1:24:34 | 9'49" | +20:33 | ||
6. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:27:17 | 10'08" | +23:16 | ||
7. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:31:22 | 10'36" | +27:21 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:32:55 | 10'47" | +28:54 | ||
9. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:37:51 | 11'21" | +33:50 | ||
10. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:42:08 | 11'51" | +38:07 | ||
11. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:24 | 13'09" | +49:23 | ||
12. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:58:33 | 13'45" | +54:32 | ||
DNS | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8160m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 59:54 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:02:58 | 7'43" | +3:04 | ||
3. | Markus PROLINGHEUER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:05:45 | 8'03" | +5:51 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:07:27 | 8'16" | +7:33 | ||
5. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:12 | 8'21" | +8:18 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:55 | 8'27" | +9:01 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:05 | 9'19" | +16:11 | ||
8. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:30 | 9'52" | +20:36 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:31 | 10'14" | +23:37 | ||
10. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:27:32 | 10'44" | +27:38 | ||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:36:53 | 11'52" | +36:59 | ||
12. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:36:55 | 11'53" | +37:01 | ||
13. | Byron HAWKINS | FRA | CRCO | 2:20:15 | 17'11" | +1:20:21 | ||
DNS | Christopher SCOTT | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | |||||
DNS | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7780m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:53 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:05 | 7'20" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:00 | 7'50" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:20 | 7'53" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Olaf BINSCH | GER | The Hague Orienteering Runners | 1:02:31 | 8'02" | +5:38 | ||
6. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:02:51 | 8'05" | +5:58 | ||
7. | Niklaus MOSER | SUI | ol norska | 1:03:21 | 8'09" | +6:28 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:09:01 | 8'52" | +12:08 | ||
9. | Martin TICHY | CZE | SOS Jindrichuv Hradec | 1:14:31 | 9'35" | +17:38 | ||
10. | Beat JAKOB | SUI | Bucheggberger OL | 1:15:07 | 9'39" | +18:14 | ||
11. | Andreas MALTIG | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:17:47 | 10'00" | +20:54 | ||
12. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:12 | 10'11" | +22:19 | ||
13. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:31 | 10'44" | +26:38 | ||
14. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:35 | 10'52" | +27:42 | ||
15. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:49 | 11'56" | +35:56 | ||
16. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:08 | 12'14" | +38:15 | ||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | |||||
DNS | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
DNS | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6860m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:10 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 56:53 | 8'18" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Christian KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:02:51 | 9'10" | +7:41 | ||
4. | Matias MIETH | GER | USV Jena | 1:04:09 | 9'21" | +8:59 | ||
5. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:53 | 9'27" | +9:43 | ||
6. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:07:02 | 9'46" | +11:52 | ||
Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:02 | 9'46" | +11:52 | |||
8. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:08:40 | 10'01" | +13:30 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:02 | 11'05" | +20:52 | ||
10. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | 1:16:41 | 11'11" | +21:31 | ||
11. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:38:34 | 14'22" | +43:24 | ||
12. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:40:25 | 14'38" | +45:15 | ||
DNS | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
DNS | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
DNS | Thomas GÖRTELMEYER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6370m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 51:50 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:16 | 9'28" | +8:26 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:05:54 | 10'21" | +14:04 | ||
4. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:36 | 10'46" | +16:46 | ||
5. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | CTG Koblenz | 1:08:46 | 10'48" | +16:56 | ||
6. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:37 | 11'15" | +19:47 | ||
7. | Uwe DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:18:37 | 12'21" | +26:47 | ||
8. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:44 | 12'40" | +28:54 | ||
9. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:21 | 13'15" | +32:31 | ||
10. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:21 | 14'11" | +38:31 | ||
11. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:34:18 | 14'48" | +42:28 | ||
12. | Vital PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:01 | 14'55" | +43:11 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:25 | 16'42" | +54:35 | ||
14. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:59:48 | 18'48" | +1:07:58 | ||
DNS | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
DNS | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5110m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 49:59 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:48 | 10'32" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:57 | 10'33" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:29 | 11'15" | +7:30 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:59 | 11'21" | +8:00 | ||
6. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 58:54 | 11'32" | +8:55 | ||
7. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:47 | 12'05" | +11:48 | ||
8. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:05:34 | 12'50" | +15:35 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:25 | 13'47" | +20:26 | ||
10. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:59 | 13'53" | +21:00 | ||
11. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:28 | 13'59" | +21:29 | ||
12. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:11:32 | 14'00" | +21:33 | ||
13. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:44 | 14'02" | +21:45 | ||
14. | Guus BOVEN VAN | NED | Olifant | 1:15:02 | 14'41" | +25:03 | ||
15. | Ferdinand HANSES | GER | TUS Bramsche | 1:16:14 | 14'55" | +26:15 | ||
16. | Ralph MEIßNER | GER | OLV Landshut | 1:18:25 | 15'21" | +28:26 | ||
17. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:51 | 15'38" | +29:52 | ||
18. | Urs SENNHAUSER | SUI | OLG Welsikon | 1:22:48 | 16'12" | +32:49 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:26:32 | 16'56" | +36:33 | ||
20. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:04 | 19'35" | +50:05 | ||
NCL | André AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
DNS | Bernard OUDIN | FRA | co colmar | |||||
DNS | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
DNS | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4000m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:29 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 43:48 | 10'57" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:29 | 11'22" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 46:39 | 11'40" | +4:10 | ||
5. | Achim BADER | GER | OLF Mainz | 50:23 | 12'36" | +7:54 | ||
6. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 52:37 | 13'09" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:03 | 14'01" | +13:34 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 58:47 | 14'42" | +16:18 | ||
9. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 58:48 | 14'42" | +16:19 | ||
10. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:40 | 14'55" | +17:11 | ||
11. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:02:42 | 15'41" | +20:13 | ||
12. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:28 | 16'37" | +23:59 | ||
13. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:11:57 | 17'59" | +29:28 | ||
14. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:54 | 19'44" | +36:25 | ||
15. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:28 | 20'07" | +37:59 | ||
16. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:47:20 | 26'50" | +1:04:51 | ||
NCL | Freddy RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
DNS | Maurice SÉBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3630m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ingemar LINDBLOM | SWE | OK Orinto | 42:39 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Victor VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 44:15 | 12'11" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Mike INTGROEN | NED | KOVZ | 44:43 | 12'19" | +2:04 | ||
4. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:18 | 14'24" | +9:39 | ||
5. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 53:24 | 14'43" | +10:45 | ||
6. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:17 | 17'26" | +20:38 | ||
7. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:51 | 17'52" | +22:12 | ||
8. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:05:55 | 18'10" | +23:16 | ||
DNS | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
DNS | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | |||||
DNS | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3630m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:17 | 17'26" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:43 | 17'33" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:42 | 18'06" | +2:25 | ||
DNS | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
DNS | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2990m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 56:18 | 18'50" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 56:29 | 18'53" | +0:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3580m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 46:15 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Pelle BRUTSAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:09 | 13'10" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEN | hamok | 48:14 | 13'28" | +1:59 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 53:37 | 14'59" | +7:22 | ||
5. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 54:24 | 15'12" | +8:09 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:23 | 19'06" | +22:08 | ||
7. | Susanne MALTIG | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:16:06 | 21'15" | +29:51 | ||
8. | Mateo BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:39:55 | 27'55" | +53:40 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:57 | 27'55" | +53:42 | ||
10. | Marisa BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:39:58 | 27'55" | +53:43 | ||
DNS | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5540m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:15 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Meral KORKMAZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:49 | 18'55" | +37:34 | ||
DNS | Manu VAN HAVERBEKE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
DNS | Robbe VAN HAVERBEKE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4490m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 46:03 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 51:15 | 11'25" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:30 | 11'55" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:51 | 14'27" | +18:48 | ||
5. | Henk STIJKEL | NED | TROL | 1:08:33 | 15'16" | +22:30 | ||
6. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:08:43 | 15'18" | +22:40 | ||
7. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:07 | 15'37" | +24:04 | ||
8. | Evgeny MAERKOVICH | ISR | Ostars | 1:22:12 | 18'18" | +36:09 | ||
9. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1:46:42 | 23'46" | +1:00:39 | ||
10. | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | 1:55:38 | 25'45" | +1:09:35 | ||
DNS | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 52:13 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 52:56 | 7'27" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Lenges GUIDO | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:57 | 7'35" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:32 | 8'39" | +9:19 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:28 | 9'12" | +13:15 | ||
6. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:53 | 9'33" | +15:40 | ||
7. | Albert-Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:16:22 | 10'44" | +24:09 | ||
8. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:40 | 10'47" | +24:27 | ||
9. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:14 | 11'09" | +27:01 | ||
10. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:15 | 11'09" | +27:02 | ||
11. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:17 | 11'09" | +27:04 | ||
12. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ThOR | 1:23:50 | 11'47" | +31:37 | ||
13. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:06 | 12'15" | +34:53 | ||
14. | Wil ALARDS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:48 | 15'43" | +59:35 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
DNS | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top |