clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener - Courses individuelles
Plattscheid-Worriken 22.8.2021
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 22.08.2021 13:19:11Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


LD LE SD SE Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   

LD   length 7600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus SCHWALLBELH40Indiv.52:536'58"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH50hamok1:01:328'06"+8:39
3.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:05:308'37"+12:37
4.Jürgen LOOBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:269'08"+16:33
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD45hamok1:10:069'13"+17:13
6.Thorsten CREMERGERH45Hansa Simmerath1:17:2810'12"+24:35
7.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.1:18:4510'22"+25:52
8.Michel SEPULCHREBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:0510'24"+26:12
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:19:2110'26"+26:28
10.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH45Hermathenae1:33:0912'15"+40:16
Top

LE   length 6200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphan SCHWALLBELH35O.L.V. Eifel59:229'35"
2.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2510'04"+3:03
3.Nico KOHNENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0211'18"+10:40
4.Virginie DOYENBELD45Indiv.1:47:2017'19"+47:58
5.Hubert DOYENBELH65Indiv.1:47:2517'20"+48:03
Top

SD   length 3330m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel41:3112'28"
2.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0412'38"+0:33
3.Ludwig KAUTBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:5612'54"+1:25
4.Pierre SCHELLBELH-14O.L.V. Eifel46:5514'05"+5:24
5.Viera FIALOVASVKD65N.S.V. Amel51:5815'36"+10:27
6.Bernard LELEUXBELH60C.O. Liège56:5017'04"+15:19
7.Netsi ABEBEINAD40TROL1:02:4318'50"+21:12
8.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL1:05:4019'43"+24:09
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD70Hermathenae1:08:1920'31"+26:48
10.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:13:2022'01"+31:49
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae1:13:2522'03"+31:54
12.François HANZENBELH35C.O. Liège1:14:5022'28"+33:19
13.Brigitte SCHWANENBELD60C.O. Liège1:19:2623'51"+37:55
14.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD55C.O. Liège1:28:5326'42"+47:22
NCLBenno KIRCHGERH80Hansa Simmerath
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB
Top

SE   length 3270m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Simon BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4811'15"
3.Maximilian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:2614'30"+10:38
4.Janoé SEPULCHREBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5514'39"+11:07
5.Heribert HAACKGERH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5914'40"+11:11
6.Michel RYSENAERBELH75ASUB51:0215'36"+14:14
7.Louis BASTINBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:3819'09"+25:50
8.Nele HANSBELD-10N.S.V. Amel1:02:4919'13"+26:01
9.Thomas CHATTLAINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4420'06"+28:56
10.Yseline CANARTBELD-10Hermathenae1:46:3832'37"+1:09:50
11.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:55:3935'22"+1:18:51
NTMichael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hermathenae6
C.O. Liège4
N.S.V. Amel4
ASUB3
Indiv.3
Hansa Simmerath2
O.L.V. Eifel2
TROL2
hamok2
K.O.L.1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 42