XXIII CicOr e Florientação 2021 - Sprint | ||
Last updated: 29.08.2021 23:37:24 | Contact/Remarks: henriquecey@hotmail.com |
Homens Infantil 1900m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Krzysztof Lenczowski | 19709 | BRA | BAVECO | 15:31 | 8'10" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Infant B 1900m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louisa Lueckmann Gongra | 20051 | BRA | COC | 17:42 | 9'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Juven B 1900m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna Clara Hass Franco Szczypior | 19142 | BRA | COC | 23:39 | 12'27" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto E 3200m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maisa Franco Szczypior | 14375 | BRA | ADAAN | 20:04 | 6'16" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto B 2000m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georgia Kuchler Lietz | 19189 | BRA | CORM | 17:05 | 8'33" | ||
2. | Debora Reinert | 15702 | BRA | COC | 23:33 | 11'46" | +6:28 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master A 2300m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosemeri Lueckmann | 10431 | BRA | COC | 18:58 | 8'15" | ||
2. | Jussara Kuchler Lietz | 3403 | BRA | CORM | 21:42 | 9'26" | +2:44 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master B 2000m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline Roman | 14287 | BRA | COC | 19:30 | 9'45" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior A 2300m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Neusa Hissako Doy Bandoch | 14387 | BRA | COGA | 24:00 | 10'26" | ||
2. | Maria Cristina Fernandes | 1971 | BRA | CONV | 24:37 | 10'42" | +0:37 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior B 1900m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Tereza Piel Franco de Carvalho Szczypior | 16991 | BRA | COC | 23:45 | 12'30" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Vet B 1900m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Rosa de Fátima Anhaia Ribeiro | 6358 | BRA | COC | 20:03 | 10'33" | ||
2. | Mary Celia de Barros Claudino | 15845 | BRA | COC | 30:32 | 16'04" | +10:29 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juven B 2000m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adam Lenczowski | 19710 | BRA | BAVECO | 18:31 | 9'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior A 2500m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virgílio Marsola Costa | 19206 | BRA | CONV | 25:21 | 10'08" | ||
2. | Renan Rodrigues Ferranti Silva | 19194 | BRA | CONV | 30:02 | 12'01" | +4:41 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto E 3200m 5m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas Junckes | 11628 | BRA | KUARAY | 17:35 | 5'30" | ||
2. | Ricardo Anhaia Ribeiro | 585 | BRA | COC | 19:01 | 5'57" | +1:26 | |
3. | Carlos Dolvino Georg | 1248 | BRA | COC | 21:35 | 6'45" | +4:00 | |
4. | Luan Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira | 10182 | BRA | COBRA | 23:28 | 7'20" | +5:53 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 2700m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willian Ottz Andrade | 4825 | BRA | COGA | 16:07 | 5'58" | ||
2. | Marcelino Falcão Da Silva | 20205 | BRA | BAVECO | 18:04 | 6'41" | +1:57 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 2500m 5m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jefferson da Silva Granemann Dias | 16499 | BRA | COVILLE | 22:03 | 8'49" | ||
2. | Vinicius Senger Rayes | 19643 | BRA | BAVECO | 27:12 | 10'53" | +5:09 | |
3. | Diogo Martins Cargnin | 113533 | BRA | NATURA CO | 27:59 | 11'12" | +5:56 | |
4. | André Leonardo Nasser Pereira | 15703 | BRA | COC | 41:34 | 16'38" | +19:31 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 2700m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fábio Reimão de Mello | 5508 | BRA | COGA | 17:07 | 6'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior A 2500m 5m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 18:40 | 7'28" | ||
2. | Edemar Paris | 499 | BRA | COC | 22:27 | 8'59" | +3:47 | |
3. | Marco Aurelio Pedroso da Rosa | 17519 | BRA | BAVECO | 22:30 | 9'00" | +3:50 | |
4. | Gerson Balcemão Castro | 600730 | BRA | 28GAC | 22:33 | 9'01" | +3:53 | |
5. | Luis Alberto Loewenstein | 19825 | BRA | BAVECO | 25:37 | 10'15" | +6:57 | |
6. | Mario Cesar Lietz | 3035 | BRA | CORM | 26:28 | 10'35" | +7:48 | |
7. | Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro | 6022 | BRA | NATURA CO | 30:18 | 12'07" | +11:38 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior B 2300m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | João Paulo Anschau Krebs | 20230 | BRA | COrB | 16:20 | 7'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Vet A 2700m 5m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jadir Francisco Pereira | 3680 | BRA | COC | 15:50 | 5'52" | ||
2. | Nilson Gongra | 539 | BRA | COC | 22:37 | 8'23" | +6:47 | |
3. | Ronaldo Grontonski Ribeiro | 524 | BRA | COC | 22:57 | 8'30" | +7:07 | |
4. | Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer | 220 | BRA | COGA | 24:18 | 9'00" | +8:28 | |
5. | Wanderley Bandoch | 15613 | BRA | COGA | 30:02 | 11'07" | +14:12 | |
Top | ||||||||
H VIP B 2300m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulo Roberto Solek Machado | 4976 | BRA | BAVECO | 36:40 | 15'57" | ||
Top | ||||||||
Aberto C 2300m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alice Bernardes Sabino | 600713 | BRA | CONV | 28:52 | 12'33" | ||
Top | ||||||||
Aberto D 2500m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Silvana Menegon | 20073 | BRA | CONV | 39:39 | 15'52" | ||
2. | Carla De Souza Rolin Krebs | 600038 | BRA | COrB | 42:48 | 17'07" | +3:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
INFANTIL 1500m 5m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Murillo Duarte Leal Gonçalves | 600736 | BRA | CONV | 19:55 | 13'17" | ||
2. | Jorge Luis Ramos Szczypior | 600682 | BRA | CONV | 26:03 | 17'22" | +6:08 | |
3. | Luis Fernando E Gabriele | 600733 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:11:17 | 47'31" | +51:22 | |
NCL | João Gabriel Morales De Aquino | 600738 | BRA | BAVECO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
ABERTO 2500m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lúcio Jacomini Ferreira | 600237 | BRA | CONV | 37:47 | 15'07" | ||
2. | Carlos Roberto Da Silva Teske | 400445 | BRA | CONV | 40:16 | 16'06" | +2:29 | |
Top | ||||||||
MILITAR 2700m 5m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Renato Eloy De Andrade Neto | 19796 | BRA | COrB | 16:37 | 6'09" | ||
2. | Jhonata Pereira Javarini | 600727 | BRA | 28GAC | 16:38 | 6'10" | +0:01 | |
3. | Fabio Augusto Dos Santos | 19933 | BRA | CONV | 17:00 | 6'18" | +0:23 | |
4. | Vitor Farias Sertoli | 600724 | BRA | 28GAC | 18:31 | 6'51" | +1:54 | |
5. | Thiago Maciel Chagas | 600726 | BRA | 28GAC | 19:04 | 7'04" | +2:27 | |
6. | Tiago Leal Gonçalves | 19387 | BRA | COrB | 19:29 | 7'13" | +2:52 | |
7. | Fabiano Cardoso Dos Santos | 400681 | BRA | COrB | 20:40 | 7'39" | +4:03 | |
8. | Samuel Lucas Marcon | 600728 | BRA | 28GAC | 21:11 | 7'51" | +4:34 | |
9. | José Henrique Guimarães Fernandes | 600722 | BRA | 28GAC | 21:59 | 8'09" | +5:22 | |
10. | Robson Rosa da Silva | 16109 | BRA | BAVECO | 22:16 | 8'15" | +5:39 | |
11. | Brayan Antenor Santana | 18713 | BRA | CONV | 24:01 | 8'54" | +7:24 | |
12. | Renato Ferreira Dias | 400290 | BRA | CONV | 24:22 | 9'01" | +7:45 | |
13. | Paulo Roberto Tibolla | 301768 | BRA | CONV | 25:07 | 9'18" | +8:30 | |
14. | Eneas Siqueira | 301769 | BRA | BAVECO | 34:54 | 12'56" | +18:17 | |
Top |