Championnat de Belgique Interclub | ||
Last updated: 31.08.2021 16:42:47 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D10B 2300m 65m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 50:51 | 22'07" | |||
2. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 52:31 | 22'50" | +1:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2800m 80m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 35:23 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Maia OLIVIER | FRA | D-12 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 42:28 | 15'10" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:14:41 | 26'40" | +39:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 3500m 140m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 46:08 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:42 | 21'21" | +28:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4300m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 42:50 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 55:14 | 12'51" | +12:24 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:24:40 | 19'41" | +41:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5500m 170m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 50:24 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Lénaïc FLAHAUT | FRA | D-18 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:31:40 | 16'40" | +41:16 | ||
3. | Zoé CZERNIAK | FRA | D-18 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:48:43 | 19'46" | +58:19 | ||
4. | Heidi OLIVIER | FRA | D-18 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 2:03:20 | 22'25" | +1:12:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5500m 170m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 56:32 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Romane OLIVIER | FRA | D-20 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:01:35 | 11'12" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Margaux MARÉCHAL | FRA | D-20 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:31:42 | 16'40" | +35:10 | ||
4. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:36:22 | 17'31" | +39:50 | ||
NCL | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D-20 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
DE 9200m 325m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:17:16 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:26:43 | 9'26" | +9:27 | ||
3. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:39 | 10'11" | +16:23 | ||
4. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:01 | 12'30" | +37:45 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:00:33 | 13'06" | +43:17 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 2:19:41 | 15'11" | +1:02:25 | ||
NCL | Renelde PIERLOT | LUX | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7000m 240m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | D21 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:10:29 | 10'04" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 1:19:46 | 11'24" | +9:57 | ||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:21:01 | 11'34" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Emilie ROGER | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 2:08:44 | 18'23" | +58:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5500m 170m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:52 | 12'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5500m 170m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 50:35 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:43 | 10'30" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 59:38 | 10'51" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:30:21 | 16'26" | +39:46 | ||
5. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | C.O. Liège | 2:12:01 | 24'00" | +1:21:26 | ||
NCL | Sophie LENOBLE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4300m 140m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 43:54 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:16:20 | 17'45" | +32:26 | ||
3. | Béatrice OLIVIER | FRA | D45 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:16:58 | 17'54" | +33:04 | ||
4. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:17 | 22'51" | +54:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4300m 140m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:01:17 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:37 | 14'20" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:06:40 | 15'30" | +5:23 | ||
4. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:07:25 | 15'41" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Florence BESTEL | FRA | D50 | 9105IF COLE (France) | 1:07:42 | 15'45" | +6:25 | ||
6. | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | D50 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:09:35 | 16'11" | +8:18 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 16'20" | +8:58 | ||
8. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:17 | 16'49" | +11:00 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:15:20 | 17'31" | +14:03 | ||
10. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:12:26 | 30'48" | +1:11:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3500m 140m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:00:19 | 17'14" | |||
2. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:33 | 17'18" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:04 | 18'18" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Nathalie BOUCHÉ | FRA | D55 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:09:07 | 19'45" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:24:06 | 24'02" | +23:47 | ||
6. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:26:33 | 24'44" | +26:14 | ||
7. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D55 | SUD O LUX | 1:42:05 | 29'10" | +41:46 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:53:52 | 32'32" | +53:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3500m 140m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 47:51 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 55:28 | 15'51" | +7:37 | ||
3. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:36:07 | 27'28" | +48:16 | ||
4. | Anne HERINCKX | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:42:12 | 29'12" | +54:21 | ||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:44:45 | 29'56" | +56:54 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 2:07:45 | 36'30" | +1:19:54 | ||
NCL | Brigitte SCHWANEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3000m 125m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:38 | 18'13" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:09:31 | 23'10" | +14:53 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:57 | 23'59" | +17:19 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:23:36 | 27'52" | +28:58 | ||
5. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:42:36 | 34'12" | +47:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3000m 125m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 53:19 | 17'46" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:09:44 | 23'15" | +16:25 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:11:02 | 23'41" | +17:43 | ||
4. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D70 | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:17:27 | 25'49" | +24:08 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:17:34 | 25'51" | +24:15 | ||
NCL | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | D70 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2300m 65m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 37:00 | 16'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2300m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 29:06 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 40:32 | 17'37" | +11:26 | ||
3. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 50:50 | 22'06" | +21:44 | ||
4. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 52:06 | 22'39" | +23:00 | ||
5. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 52:08 | 22'40" | +23:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2800m 80m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 37:30 | 13'24" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 52:32 | 18'46" | +15:02 | ||
3. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 1:11:22 | 25'29" | +33:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4300m 140m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:37 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 52:16 | 12'09" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 58:38 | 13'38" | +8:01 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:03:40 | 14'48" | +13:03 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:08:39 | 15'58" | +18:02 | ||
6. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:23:06 | 19'20" | +32:29 | ||
7. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:28 | 29'25" | +1:15:51 | ||
NCL | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 7000m 240m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 55:51 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 57:10 | 8'10" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:39 | 8'40" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:05:30 | 9'21" | +9:39 | ||
5. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:22 | 14'29" | +45:31 | ||
NCL | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7800m 270m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:11:42 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:30:11 | 11'34" | +18:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 10300m 365m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:18 | 9'38" | +29:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 13600m 490m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:40:01 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:43:39 | 7'37" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:19 | 7'45" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:46:04 | 7'48" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:12 | 7'49" | +6:11 | ||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:50:04 | 8'06" | +10:03 | ||
7. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:50:06 | 8'06" | +10:05 | ||
8. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:56:39 | 8'35" | +16:38 | ||
9. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:58:01 | 8'41" | +18:00 | ||
10. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 2:00:54 | 8'53" | +20:53 | ||
11. | Rémi LEDEZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 2:05:26 | 9'13" | +25:25 | ||
12. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 2:06:05 | 9'16" | +26:04 | ||
13. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:08:10 | 9'25" | +28:09 | ||
14. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 2:09:23 | 9'31" | +29:22 | ||
15. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 2:24:18 | 10'37" | +44:17 | ||
NCL | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 10200m 390m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | H21 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:31:29 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:38:32 | 9'40" | +7:03 | ||
3. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:49:04 | 10'42" | +17:35 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:41 | 10'51" | +19:12 | ||
NCL | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 7000m 240m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Elias ISAKSSON | SWE | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 10300m 365m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Nicolas HUET | FRA | H35 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 9200m 325m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:50 | 7'55" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:28:51 | 9'39" | +16:05 | ||
4. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:03 | 11'12" | +30:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7800m 270m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:40 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:25 | 8'23" | +4:45 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:12 | 9'08" | +10:32 | ||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:13:08 | 9'23" | +12:28 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:14:43 | 9'35" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:25:34 | 10'58" | +24:54 | ||
7. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:07 | 11'26" | +28:27 | ||
8. | Regis OLIVIER | FRA | H45 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:34:28 | 12'07" | +33:48 | ||
9. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:36:23 | 12'21" | +35:43 | ||
10. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:01 | 12'26" | +36:21 | ||
11. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:38:02 | 12'34" | +37:22 | ||
12. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | H45 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:38:16 | 12'36" | +37:36 | ||
13. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:56 | 12'49" | +39:16 | ||
14. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:41:37 | 13'02" | +40:57 | ||
15. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:57:51 | 15'07" | +57:11 | ||
NCL | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7000m 240m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:13 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | H50 | 9105IF COLE (France) | 1:05:12 | 9'19" | +4:59 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:08:35 | 9'48" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:09:55 | 9'59" | +9:42 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:08 | 10'01" | +9:55 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:15:18 | 10'45" | +15:05 | ||
7. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:21 | 11'54" | +23:08 | ||
8. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:23:28 | 11'55" | +23:15 | ||
9. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:24:52 | 12'07" | +24:39 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:25:34 | 12'13" | +25:21 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:33:50 | 13'24" | +33:37 | ||
12. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:50:06 | 15'44" | +49:53 | ||
13. | Mikael THORSON | SWE | H50 | ASUB | 2:09:51 | 18'33" | +1:09:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5500m 170m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:37 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:06:12 | 12'02" | +9:35 | ||
3. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:06:24 | 12'04" | +9:47 | ||
4. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:16:02 | 13'49" | +19:25 | ||
5. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:25 | 14'26" | +22:48 | ||
6. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:35 | 16'06" | +31:58 | ||
7. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:30:10 | 16'24" | +33:33 | ||
8. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:20 | 16'58" | +36:43 | ||
NCL | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | H55 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | |||||
NCL | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4300m 140m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 35:57 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 38:48 | 9'01" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 40:25 | 9'24" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 41:43 | 9'42" | +5:46 | ||
5. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 45:04 | 10'29" | +9:07 | ||
6. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:18 | 12'10" | +16:21 | ||
7. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 53:42 | 12'29" | +17:45 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 54:33 | 12'41" | +18:36 | ||
9. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 55:36 | 12'56" | +19:39 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:06 | 13'03" | +20:09 | ||
11. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 58:07 | 13'31" | +22:10 | ||
12. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:00:15 | 14'01" | +24:18 | ||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:17 | 14'01" | +24:20 | ||
14. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:03 | 15'08" | +29:06 | ||
15. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:06:10 | 15'23" | +30:13 | ||
16. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:57 | 15'34" | +31:00 | ||
17. | Bernard LELEUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:53 | 16'01" | +32:56 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:17 | 16'07" | +33:20 | ||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:09:57 | 16'16" | +34:00 | ||
20. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:21:57 | 19'03" | +46:00 | ||
21. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:24:58 | 19'46" | +49:01 | ||
22. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:45 | 19'57" | +49:48 | ||
NCL | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 3500m 140m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 36:10 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:07 | 11'11" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 40:34 | 11'35" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 41:55 | 11'59" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:27 | 13'51" | +12:17 | ||
6. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:53 | 14'15" | +13:43 | ||
7. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 50:52 | 14'32" | +14:42 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 52:08 | 14'54" | +15:58 | ||
9. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:47 | 15'05" | +16:37 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:07:44 | 19'21" | +31:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3000m 125m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 31:09 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:54 | 12'38" | +6:45 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 46:35 | 15'32" | +15:26 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 49:26 | 16'29" | +18:17 | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 52:01 | 17'20" | +20:52 | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 57:43 | 19'14" | +26:34 | ||
7. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 21'30" | +33:22 | ||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:06:27 | 22'09" | +35:18 | ||
9. | Régis LECOYER | FRA | H70 | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:20:16 | 26'45" | +49:07 | ||
10. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:35:13 | 31'44" | +1:04:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3000m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 53:25 | 17'48" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 55:51 | 18'37" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:00:15 | 20'05" | +6:50 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:03:52 | 21'17" | +10:27 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:06:51 | 22'17" | +13:26 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:35:06 | 51'42" | +1:41:41 | ||
NCL | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 2500m 85m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 59:51 | 23'56" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:18 | 33'19" | +23:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H85 2500m 85m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:20:08 | 32'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2300m 65m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 50:18 | 21'52" | |||
2. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:44 | 25'32" | +8:26 | ||
3. | Pia ARAVENA | CHI | D21 | Indiv. | 1:04:14 | 27'56" | +13:56 | ||
4. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:49 | 28'11" | +14:31 | ||
5. | Aline VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:09 | 28'46" | +15:51 | ||
6. | Alain THIRY | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:54 | 33'26" | +26:36 | ||
7. | Timothé NASSAR | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:34:26 | 41'03" | +44:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LE 5500m 165m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:42:59 | 18'43" | |||
2. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:58:03 | 21'28" | +15:04 | ||
3. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:10:38 | 23'45" | +27:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SD 3800m 95m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:07:15 | 17'42" | |||
2. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:10:10 | 18'28" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | INA | D40 | TROL | 1:19:33 | 20'56" | +12:18 | ||
4. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:44:50 | 27'35" | +37:35 | ||
5. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:56:19 | 30'37" | +49:04 | ||
6. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 2:04:42 | 32'49" | +57:27 | ||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 6900m 240m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:42 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Rawi EGGERT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:08:49 | 18'40" | +49:07 | ||
3. | Pawel PRUSZKOWSKI | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:16:24 | 19'46" | +56:42 | ||
NCL | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top |