clublogo
index

Olimpíadas da 4ª Bda Inf L Mth
Pouso Alegre - MG 26.8.2021
COESA

Last updated: 27.08.2021 14:51:00
Contact/Remarks: selmomoraes@hotmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

UNIDADE SUBUNIDADE Total

NCL não classificado   -- fora de classificação   

UNIDADE   length 6000m  climb 170m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.3º Sgt Longati ( 11 Bimth)40027BRACOESA54:259'04"
2.2º Sgt Munhoz ( 4 Gac L Mth)40037BRACOESA1:02:3210'25"+8:07
3.1º Sgt R Silva ( 11 Bimth)40035BRACOESA1:09:5911'39"+15:34
4.2º Sgt Bruno Antônio ( 12 Bil Mth)40039BRACOESA1:11:2811'54"+17:03
5.3º Sgt Leonardo Lopes ( 12 Bil Mth)40045BRACOESA1:15:0612'30"+20:41
6.1º Ten Assunção (11 Bimth)40041BRACOESA1:16:3712'46"+22:12
7.2º Sgt De Castro ( 12 Bil Mth)40033BRACOESA1:18:4513'07"+24:20
8.S Ten Brenner ( 12 Bil Mth)40023BRACOESA1:21:1313'32"+26:48
9.2º Sgt Valdiney ( 10 Bil Mth )40009BRACOESA1:22:1013'41"+27:45
10.S Ten Lincoln ( 4 Gac L Mth)40019BRACOESA1:29:3014'55"+35:05
11.3º Sgt Assis ( 11 Bimth)40015BRACOESA1:30:4215'06"+36:17
12.2º Sgt Gregory ( 32 Bil Mth)40034BRACOESA1:31:5815'19"+37:33
13.3º Sgt Palhares (11º Bi Mth)40003BRACOESA1:36:5416'08"+42:29
14.Cb Guimarães ( 10 Bil Mth)40044BRACOESA1:39:4616'37"+45:21
15.1º Sgt Everaldo ( 4 Gac L Mth)40031BRACOESA1:41:0016'50"+46:35
16.2º Sgt Saulo Rodrigues ( 4 Gac L Mth )40007BRACOESA1:51:0618'30"+56:41
17.3º Sgt Alfredo ( 32 Bil Mth)40025BRACOESA1:51:2818'34"+57:03
18.3º Sgt Gabriel Sabir ( 17 Blog L Mth)40017BRACOESA2:01:4820'18"+1:07:23
19.Cb Raul ( 10 Bil Mth)40038BRACOESA2:06:0421'00"+1:11:39
20.Cb Fidelis ( 32 Bil Mth )40013BRACOESA2:09:2921'34"+1:15:04
21.1º Sgt Liberato ( 10 Bil Mth)40021BRACOESA2:11:1921'53"+1:16:54
22.1º Ten Leonardo Henrique ( 17 Blog L Mth)40029BRACOESA2:47:1827'52"+1:52:53
23.3º Sgt Lara ( 12 Bil Mth )40011BRACOESA3:08:5231'28"+2:14:27
24.3º Sgt Thais Nunes ( 17 Blog L Mth)40005BRACOESA3:24:4334'07"+2:30:18
25.3º Sgt Baia (32º Bil Mth)40001BRACOESA3:30:1635'02"+2:35:51
--3º Sgt Manuela ( 4 Gac L Mth)40043BRACOESA2:14:5122'28"+1:20:26
NCL3º Sgt Maiara Raider ( 10 Bil Mth)40032BRACOESA
Top

SUBUNIDADE   length 4500m  climb 160m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.1º Ten Vacht (4 Cia Com L Mth)40030BRACOESA40:298'59"
2.3º Sgt Nascimento ( 4 Cia Com L Mth)40024BRACOESA49:3511'01"+9:06
3.Cap Paulo Souza (4 Cia Com L Mth)40018BRACOESA58:2812'59"+17:59
4.2º Ten Eros ( 4 Cia Com L Mth)40006BRACOESA1:16:3617'01"+36:07
5.1º Ten Lima E Silva (4º Esq C Mec)40002BRACOESA1:22:5918'26"+42:30
6.Cap Dutra ( Gpto Cmdo Bda)40028BRACOESA1:24:0818'41"+43:39
7.2º Leonardo Santos ( Gpto Cmdo Bda)40022BRACOESA1:33:5520'52"+53:26
8.3º Sgt Larissa ( 4 Cia Com L Mth)40012BRACOESA1:35:4821'17"+55:19
9.3º Sgt Juliana (gpto Cmdo Bda)40010BRACOESA1:51:5924'53"+1:11:30
10.3º Sgt Yuri Fernandes (gpto Cmdo Bda)40004BRACOESA1:59:3726'34"+1:19:08
11.Sd Almeida Dias ( 4 Esqd C Mec)40026BRACOESA2:05:2127'51"+1:24:52
12.3º Mário ( 4 Esqd C Mec)40014BRACOESA2:29:0633'08"+1:48:37
13.2º Ten Paloma ( 4 Esqd C Mec)40008BRACOESA2:32:3733'54"+1:52:08
NCLSt Nogueira ( Gpto Cmdo Bda)40016BRACOESA
NCLCb De Almeida ( 4 Esqd C Mec)40020BRACOESA
Top

Total

COESA42
Total: 42