clublogo
index

CIRCUITO CONA 2021 - 3ª ETAPA
Natal - RN 12.9.2021
Clube de Orientação de Natal

Last updated: 13.09.2021 22:44:26Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN1 HN2 D Adulto E D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master B D Master N D Sênior A D Sênior B H Infant B H Juven A H Juven B H Junior N H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Sênior N H Vet A H Vet B DUPLA Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN1   length 1300m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rayane de Albuquerque Duarte16356BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA40:4931'23"
Top

HN2   length 1500m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Ney Pinheiro Borges / Pietro Axl Matias Borges50002BRASEM CLUBE41:4827'52"
Top

D Adulto E   length 4300m  climb 190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliud Guedes Tavares16168BRACOMaNE1:42:0323'43"
Top

D Adulto A   length 3200m  climb 165m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho17618BRACONA1:33:4029'16"
Top

D Adulto B   length 2500m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Shelyane Camila Sotero De Melo19259BRACONA56:1822'31"
Top

D Adulto N   length 2400m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winni Almeida Gomes Figueiredo20035BRACONA35:1414'40"
2.Rafaela Jeronimo Da Costa19657BRACONA38:5716'13"+3:43
3.Giselle Kalline Gomes Carvalho19998BRACONA45:3619'00"+10:22
4.Jhessica Edly Messias Ribeiro20030BRACONA45:4519'03"+10:31
5.Cinthya Maria Macedo Alves19862BRACONA1:47:4244'52"+1:12:28
NCLValderlânia Mendes De Sousa50000BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE
Top

D Master A   length 3200m  climb 165m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suenia Miliano da Cruz5362BRACORELE1:00:3518'55"
2.Lhydiane De Sena Silva18717BRACONA1:03:3319'51"+2:58
Top

D Master B   length 2300m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Pula Herculano Ribeiro18726BRACOP - RN58:0225'13"
Top

D Master N   length 2400m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paula Cristiane De Araújo19598BRACONA1:09:0428'46"
Top

D Sênior A   length 3200m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adriana Kátrim de Souza Tolêdo14212BRACLUBE NEBLINA1:17:0824'06"
2.Dinalva Pereira do Nascimento16572BRAAUTO ESPORTE1:38:2330'44"+21:15
3.Mércia de Oliveira Pontes17754BRACONA1:51:4234'54"+34:34
Top

D Sênior B   length 2300m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort18875BRACOMaNE51:5122'32"
Top

H Infant B   length 1900m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Davi Bezerra Sotero De Melo19270BRACONA45:2123'52"
NCLVictor Rafael Santos Pessoa19134BRACOSW
Top

H Juven A   length 3200m  climb 165m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Duarte Barros Neto15173BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA1:12:4022'42"
2.Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort18874BRACOMaNE1:28:3127'39"+15:51
Top

H Juven B   length 2300m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri18975BRACONA57:3725'03"
Top

H Junior N   length 2400m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heroilton Lucas Rodrigues Serrano6439BRAAUTO ESPORTE42:0817'33"
Top

H Adulto E   length 4900m  climb 205m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diego Blach Vieira16818BRACONA59:5912'14"
2.Felipe Jardel Santana Lima10810BRACONA1:04:2413'08"+4:25
3.Marcos Batista da Silva Júnior16074BRACOSW1:11:3314'36"+11:34
4.Jonathas Nascimento de Souza10905BRACOP - RN1:12:2314'46"+12:24
5.William Júnior Gonçalves4670BRACOP - RN1:30:1018'24"+30:11
6.José Ronaldo de Brito Filho16577BRACOMaNE1:47:2721'55"+47:28
7.Bruno Estevão Pessoa3355BRACOSW2:27:5230'10"+1:27:53
Top

H Adulto A   length 3700m  climb 165m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damis da Silva Oliveira17320BRACONA1:04:5117'31"
2.Rafaell Medeiros Martins18063BRACONA1:08:3718'32"+3:46
3.Pallony Figueiredo Ferreira20085BRACONA1:12:4419'39"+7:53
4.Oscar Moritz12754BRACOMaNE1:14:4420'11"+9:53
5.Daniel Keniti Nomizo13804BRACOMaNE1:26:3823'24"+21:47
6.Eduardo Aroldo Santos Ribeiro18670BRACONA1:28:2523'53"+23:34
7.Mycarlo Gleydson Lima Silva18247BRACOMaNE1:38:4126'40"+33:50
8.Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira18095BRACONA1:43:1827'55"+38:27
Top

H Adulto B   length 3300m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denner Lima Seabra De Souza18803BRACONA52:2215'52"
2.Hadiellson Cosmo Melo19596BRACONA54:3316'31"+2:11
3.Arthur Bezerra de Melo18228BRACONA1:04:4319'36"+12:21
4.Francisco Assis Palhares de Oliveira18169BRACOMaNE1:16:3023'10"+24:08
5.Lucas Franken18757BRACONA1:26:1026'06"+33:48
6.Antonio Nonato Da Silva Filho19261BRACONA1:50:0933'22"+57:47
NCLMarcílio do nascimento albano50001BRASEM CLUBE
Top

H Adulto N   length 3000m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diogo Lary Ferreira Duarte20038BRACONA25:428'33"
2.Rafael De Oliveira Figueiredo20034BRACONA35:3611'51"+9:54
3.Alex Fernandes Da Silva20027BRACONA38:1012'43"+12:28
4.Carlos Magno Silva De Oliveira20231BRACONA42:3514'11"+16:53
5.Jonatha Cassio Felix De Queiroz20237BRACONA50:1216'44"+24:30
6.Clidenor Silva Do Nascimento19860BRACOP - RN53:4317'54"+28:01
7.Alexandro Barbosa Da Silva20022BRACONA1:12:5224'17"+47:10
Top

H Master A   length 3700m  climb 160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael de Oliveira Gomes10555BRACOMaNE1:07:0418'07"
2.Alexandro Fernandes da Silva10979BRAAUTO ESPORTE1:09:0018'38"+1:56
3.Mateus Moura de Oliveira16826BRACOFORT1:10:3219'03"+3:28
4.Jiuliano Carlyson De Lima Batista20017BRACONA1:27:4223'42"+20:38
5.Barnabi Von Ende6916BRACONA1:44:5028'20"+37:46
NCLPaulo David Rocha Bezerra Sousa10087BRACOMPASS
Top

H Master B   length 2600m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza20011BRACONA22:578'49"
2.Cidclay Soares Da Silva19685BRACONA29:0711'11"+6:10
3.Daniel Belchior dos Santos18610BRACOMaNE29:5011'28"+6:53
4.Evandson Dantas da Silva16593BRACOMaNE30:2611'42"+7:29
5.Antônio Klaus Vilas Boas de Souza Silva18065BRACONA37:1314'18"+14:16
6.Fabio Ferreira Gois16946BRACONA38:4714'54"+15:50
NCLAlisson Roberto de Aquino Rodrigues16711BRACOFORT
Top

H Master N   length 3000m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Santos Nascimento19654BRACOMaNE31:1410'24"
2.José Mauro Da Silva Melo20187BRACONA43:1214'24"+11:58
3.Lídio Nunes Serrano14150BRAAUTO ESPORTE1:20:5726'58"+49:43
Top

H Sênior A   length 3400m  climb 160m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William Gonçalves3024BRACORELE1:01:5918'13"
2.Eraldo Morais de Macedo17691BRACONA1:06:5819'41"+4:59
3.Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte8827BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA1:11:3521'03"+9:36
4.Antônio Caetano de Souza2722BRACONA1:12:3821'21"+10:39
5.José Dário De Souza Júnior17791BRACOP - RN1:15:1622'08"+13:17
6.Waldson Estrela Correia Lima4095BRACORELE1:17:1522'43"+15:16
7.Luiz Carlos Gonçalves Pennafort Jr.18873BRACOMaNE1:19:1423'18"+17:15
8.Marconi Antão dos Santos4110BRACLUBE NEBLINA1:38:4829'03"+36:49
9.Sérgio Carvalho dos Santos10596BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE2:29:0243'50"+1:27:03
NCLEdvaldo Maximiano Pereira11055BRACOP - RN
Top

H Sênior B   length 2600m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira11261BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE36:4514'08"
2.Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri18960BRACONA1:06:5025'42"+30:05
Top

H Sênior N   length 2400m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.José Maria Lopes20029BRACONA44:4318'37"
2.Luiz Antonio De Freitas19676BRACONA1:16:3331'53"+31:50
Top

H Vet A   length 3200m  climb 165m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renan dos Santos Oliveira3382BRACORELE1:35:3529'52"
2.Jael Douglas de Araujo Cypriano16919BRACOMaNE1:39:1931'02"+3:44
NCLJoão Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves16976BRACOFORT
Top

H Vet B   length 2300m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elinaldo Quirino Leal15978BRAAUTO ESPORTE1:18:5034'16"
Top

DUPLA   length 2400m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcio Souza de Lima / Ana Carolina da Silva Lima17553BRACONA43:1218'00"
2.Amanda Bezerra Da Silva / Josevan Angelo Da Silva20193BRACONA47:0719'37"+3:55
3.Ana Caroline Felix / Eduardo Da Silva Santos20240BRACONA53:2422'15"+10:12
4.Giovanni Silva Rêgo / Julio Cesar Cavalcanti Da Silva20052BRACONA1:20:4633'39"+37:34
5.Carolina De Cássia Defente / Deize Gomes De Lima20076BRACONA1:29:2037'13"+46:08
6.Michelle Matias Borges / Pablo Axl Matias Borges50003BRASEM CLUBE1:34:2539'20"+51:13
Top

Total

CONA47
COMaNE14
COP - RN6
AUTO ESPORTE5
CORELE4
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE3
COFORT3
COSW3
ROTA ALTERNATIVA3
SEM CLUBE3
CLUBE NEBLINA2
COMPASS1
Total: 94