MOLOKABRA 2021 - VELA - MODALIDADES | ||
Last updated: 13.09.2021 08:19:55 |
HYDROFOIL FEMININO 40000m 10m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Milena Lima | 147 | BRA | HFSENIORFE | FVMEC | 1:20:50 | 2'01" | ||
Top | |||||||||
HYDROFOIL MASCULINO 40000m 10m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antônio Gerlano | 463 | BRA | HFSENIORMA | MOLOKABRA | 49:40 | 1'15" | ||
2. | Harry Callou | 154 | BRA | HFGRMASTMA | FVMEC | 1:01:10 | 1'32" | +11:30 | |
3. | Arthur Rosa | 149 | BRA | HFSENIORMA | MOLOKABRA | 1:02:50 | 1'34" | +13:10 | |
4. | Anderson Pinheiro | 148 | BRA | HFSENIORMA | Hydrofoil Ceará | 1:03:42 | 1'36" | +14:02 | |
5. | Edgar Silva De Souza | 151 | BRA | HFMASTERMA | Hydrofoil Ceará | 1:07:58 | 1'42" | +18:18 | |
6. | Luiz Paulo | 156 | BRA | HFJUNIORMA | Hydrofoil Ceará | 1:11:08 | 1'47" | +21:28 | |
7. | Teodoro Alberto F Nunes Neto | 159 | BRA | HFMASTERMA | LPD | 1:13:06 | 1'50" | +23:26 | |
8. | Maicon Munhoz | 157 | BRA | HFSENIORMA | Ceará kite Brazil | 1:13:45 | 1'51" | +24:05 | |
9. | Ícaro Da Silva Cavalcante | 155 | BRA | HFSENIORMA | Ceará kite Brazil | 1:21:03 | 2'02" | +31:23 | |
10. | Daniel Ferreira Matos | 150 | BRA | HFJUNIORMA | Kite cabana | 1:24:44 | 2'07" | +35:04 | |
11. | Ericsson Monteiro Fontenele | 152 | BRA | HFGRMASTMA | Fox Kiteschool | 1:28:56 | 2'13" | +39:16 | |
12. | Marcelo Matos | 158 | BRA | HFMASTERMA | Fela da Gaita Kite Team | 1:35:15 | 2'23" | +45:35 | |
13. | Gilberto Gouveia | 153 | BRA | HFGRMASTMA | Kitecabana | 1:42:21 | 2'34" | +52:41 | |
Top | |||||||||
Kitesurf FEMININO 45000m 10m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luciana Adamo | 162 | BRA | KIMASTERFE | Sunset com Elas | 1:34:43 | 2'06" | ||
2. | Thauana Geisler | 167 | BRA | KISENIORFE | Its on e P5 | 1:38:43 | 2'12" | +4:00 | |
3. | Maria Luana | 164 | BRA | KISENIORFE | AKCA | 1:44:21 | 2'19" | +9:38 | |
4. | Mádava Gallo | 163 | BRA | KISENIORFE | @adc_kite_surf_school | 1:50:20 | 2'27" | +15:37 | |
5. | Priscyla Sobreira | 166 | BRA | KIMASTERFE | Rosa dos Ventos | 1:56:20 | 2'35" | +21:37 | |
Top | |||||||||
Kitesurf MASCULINO 45000m 10m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Breno Barbosa | 170 | BRA | KIJUNIORMA | P5KITEHOUSE | 1:11:02 | 1'35" | ||
2. | Salem Sahdo | 179 | BRA | KISENIORMA | AKCA / Lagoa do Cauipe | 1:12:25 | 1'37" | +1:23 | |
3. | Emmanuel Nobrega De Brito | 172 | BRA | KIGRMASTMA | IATE CLUB | 1:13:40 | 1'38" | +2:38 | |
4. | Junior Pipoco | 174 | BRA | KISENIORMA | Vila do kite | 1:17:08 | 1'43" | +6:06 | |
5. | Adriano Lopes | 168 | BRA | KIKAHUNAMA | LPD | 1:24:51 | 1'53" | +13:49 | |
6. | Flavio Ramalho Lima | 173 | BRA | KIGRMASTMA | KITESOFIA TEAM | 1:27:21 | 1'56" | +16:19 | |
7. | André Ribeiro | 169 | BRA | KIMASTERMA | Kitesurf Guarda-vidas | 1:29:58 | 2'00" | +18:56 | |
8. | Eduardo Ramalho | 171 | BRA | KIKAHUNAMA | Kitesofia | 1:40:05 | 2'13" | +29:03 | |
9. | Paulo Seligmann | 178 | BRA | KIMASTERMA | Seligmann Kitescholl | 1:41:09 | 2'15" | +30:07 | |
10. | Luiz Fernando Franceschi | 177 | BRA | KIMASTERMA | Laba Sports Center | 1:59:30 | 2'39" | +48:28 | |
11. | Josué Victor De Andrade Júnior | 176 | BRA | KIKAHUNAMA | Kitebrasilia | 3:13:13 | 4'18" | +2:02:11 | |
Top | |||||||||
Windsurf Masculino 32000m 10m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fábio Melo | 203 | BRA | WSMASTERMA | Iate Clube | 1:10:28 | 2'12" | ||
2. | Marcelo Holanda | 207 | BRA | WSGRMASTMA | Waiwai Cumbuco | 1:28:49 | 2'47" | +18:21 | |
3. | Nabor Vasconcelos | 209 | BRA | WSKAHUNAMA | Praia de Iracema | 1:33:47 | 2'56" | +23:19 | |
4. | Lucas Carvalho | 206 | BRA | WSMASTERMA | Brothers wind School | 2:04:20 | 3'53" | +53:52 | |
5. | Felipe Fialho | 204 | BRA | WSSENIORMA | Brother Wind school | 2:18:30 | 4'20" | +1:08:02 | |
6. | Wagner Sá | 210 | BRA | WSGRMASTMA | Windbrothers School | 2:22:39 | 4'27" | +1:12:11 | |
Top | |||||||||
Wing Foil Feminino 32000m 10m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lidiane Viera Sanders | 181 | BRA | WFSENIORFE | paracuru wingfoil center | 1:46:17 | 3'19" | ||
2. | Liana Maia De Oliveira | 180 | BRA | WFMASTERFE | Kitecabana | 1:52:36 | 3'31" | +6:19 | |
Top | |||||||||
Wing Foil Masculino 32000m 10m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kauli Seadi | 192 | BRA | WFSENIORMA | Clube Kauli Seadi | 1:18:08 | 2'26" | ||
2. | Vinnicius Martins | 201 | BRA | WFSENIORMA | Buzios | 1:18:21 | 2'27" | +0:13 | |
3. | Fernando Novaes ( Mizo ) | 190 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | MIZO FOIL CLUBE | 1:24:21 | 2'38" | +6:13 | |
4. | Stephane Marc Pierre Peillon | 199 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | Icaraizinho adventure | 1:24:34 | 2'39" | +6:26 | |
5. | Daniel Pereira | 187 | BRA | WFSENIORMA | Clube Kauli Seadi | 1:28:44 | 2'46" | +10:36 | |
6. | Piotr Wysocki | 197 | BRA | WFKAHUNAMA | paracuru wingfoil center | 1:29:52 | 2'49" | +11:44 | |
7. | Dudu Mazzocato | 188 | BRA | WFGRAMASMA | Iate Clube de Fortaleza | 1:35:16 | 2'59" | +17:08 | |
8. | Mauro Luiz | 195 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | Lagartixa kitetrip | 1:35:52 | 3'00" | +17:44 | |
9. | Mártin Carvalho | 194 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | @hydrofoilbrasil | 1:40:05 | 3'08" | +21:57 | |
10. | Claudio Chain | 185 | BRA | WFGRAMASMA | MOLOKABRA | 1:41:37 | 3'11" | +23:29 | |
11. | Rubens Nunes Teixeira | 198 | BRA | WFSENIORMA | Kitecenter Kauli Seadi | 1:41:59 | 3'11" | +23:51 | |
12. | Wilkison Miranda | 202 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | Wm kite school | 1:48:32 | 3'23" | +30:24 | |
13. | Claudio Carneiro | 184 | BRA | WFKAHUNAMA | Soul Vaa - Niteroi | 1:50:33 | 3'27" | +32:25 | |
14. | Claudio Ciampolini | 186 | BRA | WFKAHUNAMA | Windcenter Florianópolis | 1:50:44 | 3'28" | +32:36 | |
15. | Jean Marc Franceschetti | 191 | BRA | WFKAHUNAMA | paracuru wingfoil center | 1:54:33 | 3'35" | +36:25 | |
16. | Tomaz André | 200 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | Soulkite Brazil, Ilha do guajiru, Ceará. | 1:59:05 | 3'43" | +40:57 | |
17. | Fernando Dias Albuquerque | 189 | BRA | WFKAHUNAMA | Wai Wai Cumbuco | 1:59:29 | 3'44" | +41:21 | |
18. | Carlos Oliveira | 183 | BRA | WFGRAMASMA | nenhuma | 2:05:20 | 3'55" | +47:12 | |
19. | Márcio Tavares | 193 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | P5 kite house | 2:33:41 | 4'48" | +1:15:33 | |
20. | Paulo Marcello Porto | 196 | BRA | WFMASTERMA | Ceará SUP Club | 3:25:35 | 6'25" | +2:07:27 | |
Top |