clublogo
index

LOS Arenberg
Arenberg-Leuven 18.9.2021
Omega

Last updated: 18.09.2021 13:57:14HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D:01 D:02 H:01 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:01   length 5030m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega34:556'56"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD40Omega37:137'23"+2:18
3.Leen SAMMELSBELD40Omega43:218'37"+8:26
4.Ellen DE BIEBELD45Omega46:029'09"+11:07
5.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWED35ASUB47:079'22"+12:12
6.Olga TSUIKOESTD21Omega47:569'31"+13:01
7.Tanja JATSENKOBELD35Individual (BE)47:579'31"+13:02
8.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega53:1410'34"+18:19
9.Ellen MAERTENSBELD45TROL53:3710'39"+18:42
10.Marjan BRUYLANDBELD40Omega1:04:4212'51"+29:47
11.Lotte FRANKIEBELD-14Omega1:09:2313'47"+34:28
12.Valerie GOOVAERTSBELD21Omega1:16:4615'15"+41:51
13.Mieke ROBIJNSD35Indiv.1:24:5416'52"+49:59
Top

D:02   length 2830m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega21:517'43"
2.Siel DE SMULBELD-20Omega25:038'51"+3:12
3.Lisa ELSENBELD21Omega29:1410'19"+7:23
4.Lieske VEKEMAND-14Omega34:0012'00"+12:09
5.Mia KINNAERBELD55Omega36:3212'54"+14:41
6.Anne DEMESMAECKERBELD45Omega36:5813'03"+15:07
7.Jasmien KINNAERBELD21Omega36:5913'04"+15:08
8.Birgit KINNAERBELD21Omega38:3713'38"+16:46
9.Margot APPELTANSBELD45Omega39:3914'00"+17:48
10.Inge DECLERCQD45Omega44:0015'32"+22:09
11.Lia LENAERSBELD50Omega44:2715'42"+22:36
12.Ann FRANKIEBELD50Omega44:3915'46"+22:48
13.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 1045:2016'01"+23:29
14.Agnes HERMESZHUND40Altaïr C.O.48:0216'58"+26:11
15.Clara COXBELD40Omega48:2417'06"+26:33
16.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca51:4818'18"+29:57
17.Elisa GODIPILLIRIBELD-10Omega56:2719'56"+34:36
Paulien DECUYPERED-10Omega56:2719'56"+34:36
19.Sarah VAN HOVEBELD40Omega1:01:0021'33"+39:09
20.Jana FLORQUINBELD-10Omega1:01:0921'36"+39:18
21.Elif PERSEMBED21Omega1:01:5121'51"+40:00
22.Jente FLORQUINBELD-10Omega1:02:2322'02"+40:32
23.Orsolya MOLNARHUND40ASUB1:04:5322'55"+43:02
24.Olivia GADEYNEBELD-10Omega1:07:4223'55"+45:51
25.Anna JONGBLOEDBELD-10Omega1:42:5536'21"+1:21:04
NCLMarte VITSBELD-12Omega
NCLMaysa ACHAHBOUNBELD-12Omega
Top

H:01   length 5030m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre DE CUYPERBELH21K.O.L.28:185'37"
2.Peter COKELAEREBELH45Omega35:026'57"+6:44
3.Hendrik PONNETBELH21Omega36:377'16"+8:19
4.Roman ELSENBELH50Omega38:477'42"+10:29
5.David ENGSTEDTSWEH40ASUB41:598'20"+13:41
6.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega42:178'24"+13:59
7.Rube ELSENBELH-14Omega43:188'36"+15:00
8.Tom BEYENSBELH40Omega43:398'40"+15:21
9.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORH50hamok43:598'44"+15:41
Rudi AERTSBELH55Omega43:598'44"+15:41
11.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.44:398'52"+16:21
12.Kurt DUERINCKXBELH40Omega45:128'59"+16:54
13.Stijn SPAEPENBELH40Omega47:439'29"+19:25
14.Emiel SPAEPENBELH-12Omega47:469'29"+19:28
15.Wout DUERINCKXBELH-16Omega48:349'39"+20:16
16.Michael SIAUH-16Omega49:359'51"+21:17
17.Pawel PRUSZKOWSKIPOLH40Omega52:2110'24"+24:03
18.René STEENSSENSBELH70Balise 1052:3510'27"+24:17
19.Erwin MEURRENSH55Omega53:2110'36"+25:03
20.Elias COKELAEREBELH-12Omega54:1110'46"+25:53
21.Joren SEGERSBELH-16Omega55:0410'56"+26:46
22.Vincent VERSTREPENBELH21Omega55:1710'59"+26:59
23.Dirk JANSSENSBELH50Omega1:00:2111'59"+32:03
24.Luc REINTJENSBELH21Omega1:01:0912'09"+32:51
25.Robin VERSTREPENBELH21Omega1:03:3612'38"+35:18
26.Andreas GADEYNEBELH-12Omega1:04:3612'50"+36:18
27.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL1:06:3613'14"+38:18
28.Leon VANNESBELH-14Omega1:06:5513'18"+38:37
29.Luc SMEKENSBELH60Omega1:09:2913'48"+41:11
30.Arn VANHOUTTEBELH21Omega1:16:4315'15"+48:25
31.Boris TOSSYNH-12Indiv.1:17:3715'25"+49:19
32.Johan CLAESBELH60hamok1:21:0116'06"+52:43
33.Lucas ROBBENBELH-12Omega1:24:5716'53"+56:39
34.Senne DUERINCKXBELH-14Omega1:36:2319'09"+1:08:05
35.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-12Omega1:36:2619'10"+1:08:08
NCLWillem VAN PEERH40Omega
NCLHhans VAN DER AAH45Indiv.
NCLPieterjan VAN DER AAH-10Omega
NCLJochen VERBOVENH45Omega
NCLLucas VERBOVENH-10Omega
Top

H:02   length 2830m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner JACOBSBELH45Omega23:218'15"
2.Thomas DEVROYEH-16Omega31:0110'57"+7:40
3.Andreas MERCKXH-16Omega33:2011'46"+9:59
4.Lieven PANDELAERSH35Omega38:5213'44"+15:31
5.Hannes COKELAEREBELH-10Omega43:3915'25"+20:18
6.Emiel FRANKIEBELH-12Omega44:2815'42"+21:07
7.Jonas FLORQUINBELH-10Omega44:5615'52"+21:35
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH75Borasca45:3816'07"+22:17
9.Julie SEGERSH-12Indiv.48:2917'07"+25:08
10.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELH-10Omega57:0720'10"+33:46
11.Theo GIROULLEBELH-10Omega57:0920'11"+33:48
12.Jules SMOLDERSH-10Omega57:1520'13"+33:54
13.Mustafa BABILH21Omega1:01:5021'50"+38:29
14.Klaas GADEYNEBELH40Omega1:07:4023'54"+44:19
15.Jorrit JONGBLOEDBELH-10Omega1:43:1836'30"+1:19:57
16.Roel SMOLDERSBELH45K.O.L.12:19:46261'24"+11:56:25
NCLDita DECLERCKBELH-12Omega
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB
Top

Total

Omega77
ASUB4
Indiv.4
Altaïr C.O.2
Balise 102
Borasca2
K.O.L.2
TROL2
hamok2
Individual (BE)1
Total: 98