Régionale Sprint
Malain 18.9.2021
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 20.09.2021 09:41:31
RESULTATS PROVISOIRES
D:Orange A
D:Orange B
D:Jaune C
D:Jaune D
D:Bleu-Vert
H:Orange A
H:Orange B
H:Jaune C
H:Jaune D
H:Bleu-Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
D:Orange B
2980m
40m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Clotilde PERRIN
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
26:04
8'45"
13.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
D50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
31:14
10'29"
16.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
34:24
11'33"
24.
Sandrine HEYRMAN
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
41:38
13'58"
25.
Coralie PERLIN
FRA
D21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
42:35
14'17"
Top
D:Jaune D
1920m
15m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
D18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
15:32
8'05"
8.
Zélie TESSE
FRA
D14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
19:59
10'24"
Top
D:Bleu-Vert
1260m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Garance PERRIN
FRA
D10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
10:51
8'37"
4.
Lisa HEYRMAN
FRA
D10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
24:11
19'12"
Top
H:Orange A
3290m
70m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
23:13
7'03"
12.
Guillaume BARTHEL
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
26:03
7'55"
15.
Jonathan TESSE
FRA
H40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
27:06
8'14"
17.
Francis HENKY
FRA
H55
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
27:39
8'24"
20.
Valentin PALCAU
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
28:29
8'39"
24.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
31:03
9'26"
27.
Guillaume GROS
FRA
H21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
32:51
9'59"
30.
Jérôme PERRIN
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
34:01
10'20"
33.
François CAILLET
FRA
H60
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
44:26
13'30"
Top
H:Jaune C
2390m
25m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Nicolas BRAQUEHAIS
FRA
H40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
19:17
8'04"
NCL
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCL
Florent HEYRMAN
FRA
H14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCL
Julien PETITBON
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top
H:Bleu-Vert
1260m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Edouard HENKY
FRA
H12
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
09:24
7'28"
3.
Malo TESSE
FRA
H12
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
10:45
8'32"
6.
Marin TESSE
FRA
H10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
21:54
17'23"
Top
Total
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25
2108BF Talant SO
21
2105BF ADOChenôve
15
2508BF BALISE 25
11
8903BF YCONE-Sens
8
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
5
7109BF Givry SO
5
0705AR Raidlink's 07
4
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
3
2517BF OTB
3
Pass'O Compétition
3
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
8904BF CARTO
2
3913BF O'JURA
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
5803BF NORD
1
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1
7404AR ASO
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Total: 113