CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO DE ORIENTAÇÃO | ||
Last updated: 26.09.2021 14:01:25 | Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br |
ELITE M 6500m 75m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luiz Jr | 5 | BRA | ELITE M | Tuberculosos/Athletica | 1:56:57 | 18'00" | ||
2. | Murilo Pimentel | 14 | BRA | ELITE M | Super Patos | 2:02:07 | 18'47" | +5:10 | |
3. | Rogério M. | 1 | BRA | ELITE M | Surikato | 2:05:25 | 19'18" | +8:28 | |
4. | Amauri | 4 | BRA | ELITE M | Amauri | 2:10:41 | 20'06" | +13:44 | |
5. | Gusmão | 11 | BRA | ELITE M | Apuama | 2:17:41 | 21'11" | +20:44 | |
6. | Danilo Dias | 3 | BRA | ELITE M | Surikato | 2:30:19 | 23'08" | +33:22 | |
7. | Alexandre Nutribrocador | 9 | BRA | ELITE M | Nutribrocador | 2:36:38 | 24'06" | +39:41 | |
8. | 3024 | 15 | BRA | ELITE M | CORELE | 2:52:22 | 26'31" | +55:25 | |
9. | Avelino | 8 | BRA | ELITE M | Calango Cego | 2:55:25 | 26'59" | +58:28 | |
10. | Marcão | 6 | BRA | ELITE M | Bola Running paripueira | 3:02:16 | 28'02" | +1:05:19 | |
11. | Anderson Soares | 2 | BRA | ELITE M | Papa-Léguas.AL | 3:39:56 | 33'50" | +1:42:59 | |
12. | Pegadaventura Doda | 17 | BRA | ELITE M | Pegadaventura | 3:48:22 | 35'08" | +1:51:25 | |
NCL | Bruno Santos | 13 | BRA | ELITE M | Leopardos | ||||
NCL | Leonaldo Rodrigues | 5015 | BRA | ELITE M | CT MARECHAIS | ||||
NCL | Marcio Oliveira | 5014 | BRA | ELITE M | CT MARECHAIS | ||||
Top | |||||||||
ELITE F 5200m 75m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kesia Carmo | 18 | BRA | ELITE F | Surikato | 1:58:10 | 22'43" | ||
2. | Amanda Araújo | 19 | BRA | ELITE F | Amanda Araújo | 3:16:47 | 37'51" | +1:18:37 | |
3. | Tati | 21 | BRA | ELITE F | Leopardos | 3:18:22 | 38'09" | +1:20:12 | |
4. | Priscila Barros | 20 | BRA | ELITE F | Mamba Negra | 3:53:11 | 44'51" | +1:55:01 | |
Top | |||||||||
SPRINT M 4500m 75m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hygo | 23 | BRA | SPRINT M | Aventureiros Trekking Team | 1:50:42 | 24'36" | ||
2. | Hyago | 22 | BRA | SPRINT M | Aventureiros Trekking Team | 1:52:58 | 25'06" | +2:16 | |
3. | Thiago Tavares | 26 | BRA | SPRINT M | Tchorrooow Coruripe | 2:05:08 | 27'48" | +14:26 | |
4. | Paulinho | 24 | BRA | SPRINT M | Paulinho | 2:06:56 | 28'12" | +16:14 | |
5. | Cabral | 32 | BRA | SPRINT M | Pés+ | 2:07:14 | 28'16" | +16:32 | |
6. | Mak Osman | 33 | BRA | SPRINT M | Team de ferro | 2:08:52 | 28'38" | +18:10 | |
7. | Kildarly L B | 29 | BRA | SPRINT M | MERCENÁRIOS AL | 2:11:39 | 29'15" | +20:57 | |
8. | Ranilson Raposo | 35 | BRA | SPRINT M | Selva Trekking Team | 2:15:33 | 30'07" | +24:51 | |
9. | Jean | 25 | BRA | SPRINT M | Super Patos | 2:16:43 | 30'23" | +26:01 | |
10. | Bruno | 27 | BRA | SPRINT M | 3+ | 2:42:59 | 36'13" | +52:17 | |
11. | Francisco Carlos | 28 | BRA | SPRINT M | Tchorrow Trekking | 2:44:50 | 36'38" | +54:08 | |
12. | Fabinho Pajuçara | 34 | BRA | SPRINT M | Tucunaré adventure | 3:16:18 | 43'37" | +1:25:36 | |
NCL | Luiz Cariri | 16 | BRA | SPRINT M | Super Patos Cariri | ||||
Top | |||||||||
SPRINT F 4000m 75m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elza | 37 | BRA | SPRINT F | Selva arretada | 2:06:34 | 31'38" | ||
2. | Katia Lorenne | 39 | BRA | SPRINT F | SELVA | 2:06:45 | 31'41" | +0:11 | |
3. | Mel | 38 | BRA | SPRINT F | SELVA | 2:06:53 | 31'43" | +0:19 | |
4. | Chris Tenorio | 36 | BRA | SPRINT F | Chris tenorio | 3:45:43 | 56'26" | +1:39:09 | |
Top | |||||||||
DUPLA M 6000m 75m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | (melo Miranda) / Dani Passos | 421 | BRA | DUPLA M | FÊNIX | 2:00:27 | 20'04" | ||
2. | (ferreira) / Alessandra | 561 | BRA | DUPLA M | Surikato | 2:26:07 | 24'21" | +25:40 | |
3. | (leonardo) / Manuella Passos | 541 | BRA | DUPLA M | Apuama | 2:29:40 | 24'57" | +29:13 | |
4. | (edson) / Michele | 481 | BRA | DUPLA M | va se lascar | 2:36:03 | 26'00" | +35:36 | |
5. | Cremosa & (cremoso) | 502 | BRA | DUPLA M | Centro Auditivo HearMax | 3:10:37 | 31'46" | +1:10:10 | |
6. | (thiago) & Vivi | 681 | BRA | DUPLA M | Super Patos | 3:16:03 | 32'40" | +1:15:36 | |
7. | (wellington) & Wellida | 621 | BRA | DUPLA M | Wellington & Wellida | 3:39:13 | 36'32" | +1:38:46 | |
8. | (cassia Vanessa) / Natalicio | 761 | BRA | DUPLA M | LEOPARDO | 3:46:52 | 37'49" | +1:46:25 | |
9. | (edmar) / Gyslane | 401 | BRA | DUPLA M | AGUIA SISUS | 4:01:45 | 40'18" | +2:01:18 | |
10. | (djane) / Henrique | 581 | BRA | DUPLA M | BISONHOS ADVENTURE | 4:14:06 | 42'21" | +2:13:39 | |
11. | (rômulo) E Marciela | 461 | BRA | DUPLA M | MAORI JAGUATIRICA | 5:01:12 | 50'12" | +3:00:45 | |
12. | (eugenia) / Vinicius | 781 | BRA | DUPLA M | MAORI | 5:04:04 | 50'41" | +3:03:37 | |
NCL | (paulinho) E Sheyla | 701 | BRA | DUPLA M | Selva Orient | ||||
NCL | (daniell) / Daisy Elizabeth | 721 | BRA | DUPLA M | Papa-Leguas.AL | ||||
NCL | (thiago) / Lhayse | 521 | BRA | DUPLA M | Orientados | ||||
NCL | (gildo)/carla | 661 | BRA | DUPLA M | Paradise | ||||
NCL | (rodrigo)/ Patrícia | 601 | BRA | DUPLA M | kassacos trekking | ||||
NCL | (ana) E Sara | 641 | BRA | D-10 | Neriá | ||||
Top | |||||||||
MILITAR 4600m 75m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Volmir | 82 | BRA | MILITAR | Surikato | 1:25:27 | 18'35" | ||
2. | Tarso | 81 | BRA | MILITAR | TUBERCULOSOS | 1:32:19 | 20'04" | +6:52 | |
3. | França | 80 | BRA | MILITAR | PATRIOTAS | 2:13:48 | 29'05" | +48:21 | |
Top |