index

Relais Challenge des écoles
Vieux Boucau 26.9.2021
Indiv.

Last updated: 03.10.2021 11:29:18HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

VERT BLEU JAUNE Total

NCL non classé   
Top

VERT  (4)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.SMOG / USCO (3319NA SMOG)38:17
4.1Charline POULAINFRAD102050m (AAB)19:599'45"19:59(3)
4.2Yoen GUIMBERTAUDFRAH102130m (BBA)18:188'35"38:17(1)
2.TOAC ORIENTATION 1 (3105OC TOAC Orientatio)48:53+10:36
1.1Alina AUGAGNEURFRAD102140m (ABA)16:457'50"16:45(1)
1.2Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLETFRAD102030m (BAB)32:0815'50"48:53(2)
3.B.R.O.S 1 (4012NA B.R.O.S)54:14+15:57
2.1Juliette DUBOISFRAD102030m (BAB)34:2716'58"34:27(4)
2.2Mély ELLISSECHEFRAD102140m (ABA)19:479'15"54:14(3)
4.N.O.R.D. 1 (4705NA N.O.R.D.)56:20+18:03
3.1Corentin LE BIAVANTFRAH102130m (BBA)17:058'01"17:05(2)
3.2Fanny MICHELFRAD102050m (AAB)39:1519'09"56:20(4)
Top

BLEU  (10)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.SMOG 1 (3319NA SMOG)50:26
15.1Chloé ETCHENFRAD122430m (BAB)28:1511'38"28:15(3)
15.2Guilhem CHAMPFRAH122590m (ABA)22:118'34"50:26(1)
2.USM/CO 2 (7709IF USM/CO)51:08+0:42
14.1Titouan LE BORGNE-CASTILLOFRAH122630m (BBA)26:4110'09"26:41(1)
14.2Goran MILANFRAH122390m (AAB)24:2710'14"51:08(2)
3.N.O.R.D. 4 (4705NA N.O.R.D.)59:23+8:57
17.1Adrien LE BIAVANTFRAH122590m (ABA)27:4610'43"27:46(2)
17.2Camille MICHELFRAD122430m (BAB)31:3713'01"59:23(3)
4.N.O.R.D. 2 (4705NA N.O.R.D.)01:00:33+10:07
10.1Baptiste RIBOFRAH122470m (BAA)29:0611'47"29:06(4)
10.2Alexis JURADOFRAH122540m (ABB)31:2712'23"1:00:33(4)
5.B.R.O.S 3 (4012NA B.R.O.S)01:01:08+10:42
18.1Mazarine BARREYRE-MARCOFRAD122430m (BAB)29:3212'09"29:32(5)
18.2Louis CAMPISTRONFRAH122590m (ABA)31:3612'12"1:01:08(5)
6.B.R.O.S 2 (4012NA B.R.O.S)01:11:56+21:30
11.1Samuel DUBOISFRAH122580m (BBB)49:3819'14"49:38(8)
11.2Toan ELLISSECHEFRAH122430m (AAA)22:189'11"1:11:56(6)
7.POP 1 (2407NA POP)01:27:35+37:09
13.1Cloé AUBIN-BOYERFRAD122390m (AAB)37:3915'45"37:39(7)
13.2Maïa CHAGNONFRAD122630m (BBA)49:5618'59"1:27:35(7)
8.B.R.O.S 4 (4012NA B.R.O.S)02:02:09+1:11:43
19.1Floriane ERRARDFRAD122630m (BBA)1:01:0623'14"1:01:06(9)
19.2Noé TASTETFRAH122390m (AAB)1:01:0325'33"2:02:09(8)
9.USM/CO 1 (7709IF USM/CO)02:21:25+1:30:59
12.1Raphaël NALETFRAH122430m (AAA)37:0415'15"37:04(6)
12.2Diego DUPUISFRAH122580m (BBB)1:44:2140'27"2:21:25(9)
N.O.R.D. 3 (4705NA N.O.R.D.)NCL
16.1Nathanaël POTIERFRAH122590m (ABA)NCL
16.2Marilou TOURON-LHOMMEAUFRAD122430m (BAB)50:2620'45"
Top

JAUNE  (7)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.POP 2 (2407NA POP)49:41
20.1Evan AUZELOUXFRAH143510m (AAB)24:316'59"24:31(1)
20.2Romain CHAGNONFRAH143720m (BBA)25:106'46"49:41(1)
2.B.R.O.S 5 (4012NA B.R.O.S)01:10:42+21:01
21.1Adrien BAUDRYFRAH143550m (AAA)34:169'39"34:16(3)
21.2Lukas DUFOURGFRAH143680m (BBB)36:269'54"1:10:42(2)
3.N.O.R.D. 5 (4705NA N.O.R.D.)01:15:19+25:38
24.1Fanny DELAHAYEFRAD143550m (ABB)24:486'59"24:48(2)
24.2Mathias POTIERFRAH143680m (BAA)50:3113'44"1:15:19(3)
4.USCO 3 (4013NA SMCO)01:28:19+38:38
25.1Lola LE BORGNE-CASTILLOFRAD143550m (ABB)35:149'55"35:14(4)
25.2Mathéis PARZYCHFRAH143680m (BAA)53:0514'25"1:28:19(4)
5.SMCO 1 (4013NA SMCO)01:37:35+47:54
22.1Alexis MERCIER DES ROCHETTESFRAH143680m (BBB)54:4614'53"54:46(6)
22.2Hugo BEGAUDFRAH143550m (AAA)42:4912'04"1:37:35(5)
6.COOL 1 (6408NA COOL)02:00:35+1:10:54
23.1Charlotte FOIXFRAD143680m (BAA)42:0211'25"42:02(5)
23.2Laly GUILLETFRAD143550m (ABB)1:18:3322'08"2:00:35(6)
7.SMCO 2 (4013NA SMCO)02:09:27+1:19:46
27.1Clement DENAUXFRAH123680m (BBB)1:04:3717'34"1:04:37(7)
27.2Zelie DEFRANCEFRAD143550m (AAA)1:04:5018'16"2:09:27(7)
Top

Total

4012NA B.R.O.S10
4705NA N.O.R.D.10
4013NA SMCO6
2407NA POP4
3319NA SMOG4
7709IF USM/CO4
3105OC TOAC Orientatio2
6408NA COOL2
Total: 42