3a Etapa do CMOC 2021 | ||
Last updated: 03.10.2021 14:21:48 | Contact/Remarks: henriquecey@hotmail.com |
DN3 3700m 95m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camylla Meneguzzo | 41503 | BRA | CONV | 1:11:13 | 19'15" | ||
NCL | Patricia Mattos Moreno | 41520 | BRA | CONV | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HN1 2100m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Italo Nicolae Pinheiro | 20117 | BRA | COPRIN | 57:01 | 27'09" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN2 3200m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | João Antonio Shimizu | 18792 | BRA | COC | 1:26:12 | 26'56" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN3 3700m 95m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leandro Antonio Jiomeke | 41501 | BRA | CONV | 1:11:10 | 19'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Juven A 4100m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rayssa Camargo Sintz | 19497 | BRA | CONV | 3:43:01 | 54'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Juven B 3800m 90m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helena Roniak dos Santos | 16742 | BRA | COGA | 1:11:07 | 18'43" | ||
NCL | Ana Paula Manerich Sá | 17250 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto E 6300m 165m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Edinéia Roniak | 14208 | BRA | COGA | 1:13:06 | 11'36" | ||
2. | Maisa Franco Szczypior | 14375 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:22:07 | 13'02" | +9:01 | |
3. | Sirlana Rodrigues Medina | 17125 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:22:49 | 13'09" | +9:43 | |
4. | Flávia Mônica da Silva | 17531 | BRA | COGA | 1:42:00 | 16'11" | +28:54 | |
5. | Juliane Heinrichs | 17741 | BRA | COGA | 1:45:08 | 16'41" | +32:02 | |
6. | Esther Moreira Marnet | 16638 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:51:19 | 17'40" | +38:13 | |
7. | Josiane Martinha do Prado | 14455 | BRA | COC | 2:26:05 | 23'11" | +1:12:59 | |
NCL | Karen Jiane Villwock | 19394 | BRA | COGA | ||||
NCL | Gennhsa Penha Sobreira | 1293 | BRA | ACORPATO | ||||
NCL | Mariana Siqueira Quintão | 17693 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 5000m 130m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ingledi Nayara Rodrigues Silva | 20037 | BRA | COGA | 1:31:32 | 18'18" | ||
2. | Symone Hernandes | 10053 | BRA | COGA | 1:38:40 | 19'44" | +7:08 | |
3. | Hyanca Da Silva Gomes | 20182 | BRA | CONV | 2:42:53 | 32'35" | +1:11:21 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto B 4800m 115m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vânia Druscz | 18190 | BRA | COC | 1:18:53 | 16'26" | ||
2. | Milena Portes Caseker | 17626 | BRA | COC | 1:32:29 | 19'16" | +13:36 | |
3. | Jessica Barros Das Chagas | 20254 | BRA | ADAAN | 2:23:01 | 29'48" | +1:04:08 | |
NCL | Andreia Antunes dos Santos Hasse | 16090 | BRA | COC | ||||
NCL | Lorraine Bernabe Do Carmo Ottz | 41516 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 3700m 95m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Clara Moro Rios | 20267 | BRA | COGA | 56:00 | 15'08" | ||
2. | Débora De Conto | 41509 | BRA | CONV | 58:16 | 15'45" | +2:16 | |
3. | Caroline Finger Sostisso | 41511 | BRA | COC | 1:04:28 | 17'25" | +8:28 | |
4. | Luiza Helena Mehl | 20223 | BRA | COC | 1:20:00 | 21'37" | +24:00 | |
5. | Leticia Dmeterko | 10357 | BRA | COGA | 1:40:01 | 27'02" | +44:01 | |
6. | Amanda Dmeterko Oliveira | 9560 | BRA | COGA | 1:40:14 | 27'05" | +44:14 | |
7. | Andressa Fernanda da Silva | 16961 | BRA | COC | 2:01:01 | 32'42" | +1:05:01 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master A 5000m 130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janimara Lopes de Melo rempel | 7373 | BRA | COGA | 1:39:45 | 19'57" | ||
2. | Denise Correa da Luz | 17048 | BRA | COGA | 1:54:45 | 22'57" | +15:00 | |
3. | Rosemeri Lueckmann | 10431 | BRA | COC | 2:03:03 | 24'37" | +23:18 | |
4. | Audrey Prado Henrard | 15634 | BRA | COLB | 2:40:18 | 32'04" | +1:00:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master B 4500m 105m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valdinéia Lopes da Silva | 18157 | BRA | COPRIN | 1:38:57 | 21'59" | ||
2. | Debora Reinert | 15702 | BRA | COC | 1:39:58 | 22'13" | +1:01 | |
3. | Claudineia Lopes da Silva | 18159 | BRA | COPRIN | 1:55:48 | 25'44" | +16:51 | |
4. | Maeby Caseker Weiss | 19154 | BRA | COC | 2:11:54 | 29'19" | +32:57 | |
5. | Elisiane Tieme da Silva | 15538 | BRA | COC | 2:18:47 | 30'50" | +39:50 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 3700m 95m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michelle Thiago Dos Santos Mazur | 19174 | BRA | COC | 55:29 | 15'00" | ||
2. | Mariana Alves Santos | 19419 | BRA | COC | 1:03:26 | 17'09" | +7:57 | |
3. | Mariana Gluczkowski | 9928 | BRA | COC | 1:05:48 | 17'47" | +10:19 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior A 4400m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosa Maria Saunitti | 11716 | BRA | COC | 1:50:14 | 25'03" | ||
2. | Josiane Vendramin | 9347 | BRA | COC | 2:01:57 | 27'43" | +11:43 | |
3. | Viviane Soares dos Santos | 560 | BRA | COC | 2:12:43 | 30'10" | +22:29 | |
4. | Maria Cristina Fernandes | 1971 | BRA | fpo | 2:14:17 | 30'31" | +24:03 | |
NCL | Rosa Satiko Sakamoto Tasca | 15373 | BRA | COC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior B 4500m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Tereza Piel Franco de Carvalho Szczypior | 16991 | BRA | COC | 2:16:45 | 30'23" | ||
NCL | Neusa Hissako Doy Bandoch | 14387 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Vet A 4400m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Catarina Demeterko Rodrigues da Costa | 3733 | BRA | COGA | 1:50:34 | 25'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Vet B 3800m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Rosa de Fátima Anhaia Ribeiro | 6358 | BRA | COC | 1:47:13 | 28'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Infant N 2100m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Davi Meduna Zen | 20145 | BRA | COC | 32:11 | 15'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven A 4100m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virgílio Marsola Costa | 19206 | BRA | CONV | 1:18:20 | 19'06" | ||
2. | Gustavo Roniak dos Santos | 16743 | BRA | COGA | 1:18:30 | 19'09" | +0:10 | |
3. | Bruno Antônio Danker Lachovski | 19195 | BRA | CONV | 3:41:09 | 53'56" | +2:22:49 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juven B 3800m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leonardo Fernando Camargo Sintz | 19680 | BRA | CONV | 1:43:46 | 27'18" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior A 5000m 130m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gustavo Pinguello Pertile | 10186 | BRA | COBRA | 1:57:22 | 23'28" | ||
2. | Phelipe Salomé Silva De Almeida | 19477 | BRA | CONV | 2:16:53 | 27'23" | +19:31 | |
NCL | Felipe Ventura Da Silva | 19310 | BRA | CONV | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto E 6800m 180m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | João Gabriel Barbosa Martins | 16651 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:13:41 | 10'50" | ||
2. | Paulo Rubens Corpes Rodrigues | 12189 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:15:23 | 11'05" | +1:42 | |
3. | Robson Figueira Rengifo | 3405 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:15:47 | 11'09" | +2:06 | |
4. | Filipe Martins de Campos Silva | 17181 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:18:42 | 11'34" | +5:01 | |
5. | Leandro Junior do Nascimento | 14795 | BRA | COC | 1:19:19 | 11'40" | +5:38 | |
6. | João Pedro Cardoso Camilo Jaber | 7414 | BRA | Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes | 1:22:49 | 12'11" | +9:08 | |
7. | Tiago Cunha Souza | 12424 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:27:37 | 12'53" | +13:56 | |
8. | Gilnei Kraftzuk | 15798 | BRA | COC | 1:27:50 | 12'55" | +14:09 | |
9. | Inacio Felipe de Oliveira Quintanilha | 9992 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:31:48 | 13'30" | +18:07 | |
10. | Pablo Augusto Gonçalves | 16637 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:34:51 | 13'57" | +21:10 | |
11. | Alexandre Pereira Pinto | 528 | BRA | COGA | 1:36:55 | 14'15" | +23:14 | |
12. | Otacilio Francelino Dias Junior | 13268 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:38:18 | 14'27" | +24:37 | |
13. | Caio Goretti Pereira | 18052 | BRA | COAN | 1:40:23 | 14'46" | +26:42 | |
14. | Pietro Andrade Pastro | 14285 | BRA | COC | 2:03:00 | 18'05" | +49:19 | |
NCL | Jorge Montenegro da Silva | 11399 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 6000m 160m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willian Ottz Andrade | 4825 | BRA | COGA | 1:23:59 | 14'00" | ||
2. | Fábio Reimão de Mello | 5508 | BRA | COGA | 1:45:11 | 17'32" | +21:12 | |
3. | Danilo De Andrade Kryzanowski | 18629 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos | 1:51:21 | 18'33" | +27:22 | |
4. | Nolberto Camilo Da Costa Neto | 19047 | BRA | COC | 1:51:55 | 18'39" | +27:56 | |
5. | Erick Clayton Alves Costa | 18185 | BRA | Clube de Orientação da Escola de Sargentos das Armas | 2:00:18 | 20'03" | +36:19 | |
6. | Alessandro Zen | 8112 | BRA | COC | 2:03:36 | 20'36" | +39:37 | |
7. | Herus Ericksen Schultz | 18583 | BRA | COPRIN | 2:14:01 | 22'20" | +50:02 | |
8. | Gabriel De Antoni Zaperlon | 41523 | BRA | CONV | 2:34:37 | 25'46" | +1:10:38 | |
9. | Arlei Volmir Petry | 19772 | BRA | COC | 2:34:47 | 25'48" | +1:10:48 | |
10. | Thiago Teixeira Cordeiro Mendes | 17760 | BRA | COGA | 2:48:24 | 28'04" | +1:24:25 | |
11. | Daniel Jose Da Costa Souza | 19046 | BRA | COC | 2:56:00 | 29'20" | +1:32:01 | |
NCL | Celso Felipe De Souza | 20292 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 5500m 115m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonathan Sena Goulart | 19761 | BRA | ADAAN | 51:04 | 9'17" | ||
2. | Bruno Max Paiva Da Silva | 19291 | BRA | ADVENTURE SPORTS-O | 1:03:19 | 11'31" | +12:15 | |
3. | Rodrigo Da Silva Brito | 20216 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:04:09 | 11'40" | +13:05 | |
4. | José Felipe Wormsbecker | 41519 | BRA | CONV | 1:24:13 | 15'19" | +33:09 | |
5. | William Fernando Lietz | 4754 | BRA | CORM | 1:26:58 | 15'49" | +35:54 | |
6. | Guilherme Duarte Pertile | 10185 | BRA | COBRA | 1:41:15 | 18'25" | +50:11 | |
7. | Fabio Gaspar | 17639 | BRA | COC | 1:45:35 | 19'12" | +54:31 | |
8. | Douglas Saito | 41508 | BRA | CONV | 2:06:00 | 22'55" | +1:14:56 | |
9. | Guilherme da Luz Miranda | 15217 | BRA | COC | 2:18:16 | 25'08" | +1:27:12 | |
10. | Hilson Jose Fernandes | 16316 | BRA | COC | 2:56:53 | 32'10" | +2:05:49 | |
11. | Samuel José Ceolin Algeri | 20284 | BRA | COC | 3:45:54 | 41'04" | +2:54:50 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 3900m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo Reck Neto | 12696 | BRA | COC | 48:48 | 12'31" | ||
2. | Carlos Meneguzzo | 41502 | BRA | CONV | 51:04 | 13'06" | +2:16 | |
3. | Felipe Rafael Barth | 41512 | BRA | COC | 55:38 | 14'16" | +6:50 | |
4. | Leandro Fernandes Antonioli Vitalino | 41522 | BRA | CONV | 1:24:57 | 21'47" | +36:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 5600m 140m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valker Araújo dos Santos | 2001 | BRA | IDESP Dourados | 1:19:20 | 14'10" | ||
2. | Claudemiro Alves dos Santos | 14467 | BRA | COGA | 1:21:58 | 14'38" | +2:38 | |
3. | Marcelo Luiz Pertile | 10184 | BRA | COBRA | 1:25:38 | 15'17" | +6:18 | |
4. | Everson Luiz Kauffmann | 2779 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:27:23 | 15'36" | +8:03 | |
5. | Edalino Gomes Pereira | 2663 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:30:39 | 16'11" | +11:19 | |
6. | Welber Cley Cardoso do Rosário | 9967 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:33:57 | 16'47" | +14:37 | |
7. | Antonio Augusto da Rocha Neto | 12377 | BRA | IDESP Dourados | 1:34:50 | 16'56" | +15:30 | |
8. | Gilson Tomelin | 4150 | BRA | COCI | 1:39:09 | 17'42" | +19:49 | |
9. | Norberto Gasparotto Filho | 15635 | BRA | COLB | 1:54:32 | 20'27" | +35:12 | |
10. | Michel Dotti | 14456 | BRA | COC | 1:55:03 | 20'33" | +35:43 | |
11. | Juliano Cesar Tasca | 14794 | BRA | COC | 2:00:16 | 21'29" | +40:56 | |
12. | Marks Costa da Silva | 2322 | BRA | ADVENTURE SPORTS-O | 2:01:17 | 21'39" | +41:57 | |
13. | Luis Alberto Hasse | 15156 | BRA | COC | 3:02:12 | 32'32" | +1:42:52 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master B 4800m 115m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fernando Augusto Tortelli | 16872 | BRA | COC | 1:08:18 | 14'14" | ||
2. | Franklin Hiroshi Shimizu | 15537 | BRA | COC | 1:21:55 | 17'04" | +13:37 | |
3. | Carlos Hugo Larrosa Júnior | 10578 | BRA | COC | 1:39:35 | 20'45" | +31:17 | |
4. | André Leonardo Nasser Pereira | 15703 | BRA | COC | 1:45:18 | 21'56" | +37:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 3900m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Silvio Da Cunha Messias | 19581 | BRA | COGA | 1:00:32 | 15'31" | ||
2. | Josue Agenor Da Silva | 18793 | BRA | COC | 1:07:50 | 17'24" | +7:18 | |
3. | Sylvio Ronaldo Pinheiro | 20116 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos | 1:12:42 | 18'38" | +12:10 | |
4. | Marcio Fernandes Da Silva | 20125 | BRA | COC | 1:26:37 | 22'13" | +26:05 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior A 5600m 140m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dilamar Demétrio Lewiski | 427 | BRA | COGA | 1:29:22 | 15'58" | ||
2. | Adelcio José Marques | 1902 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:38:08 | 17'31" | +8:46 | |
3. | Gervásio Augusto Pradella | 14202 | BRA | COC | 1:42:19 | 18'16" | +12:57 | |
4. | Marco Aurelio Pedroso da Rosa | 17519 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:50:53 | 19'48" | +21:31 | |
5. | Edemar Paris | 499 | BRA | COC | 2:01:39 | 21'43" | +32:17 | |
6. | Paulo Roberto Gonzaga de Oliveira | 1759 | BRA | COC | 2:05:54 | 22'29" | +36:32 | |
7. | Edvaldo Oliveira Coragem | 504 | BRA | IDESP Dourados | 2:06:11 | 22'32" | +36:49 | |
8. | Eduardo Augusto Nascimento Rocha | 20115 | BRA | COGA | 2:15:06 | 24'08" | +45:44 | |
9. | Wilson Schneider Amaral | 8060 | BRA | COGA | 2:16:08 | 24'19" | +46:46 | |
NCL | Ricardo Casagrande | 3036 | BRA | CORM | ||||
NCL | Cleverson José Schafhauser | 5506 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior B 4800m 115m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcelo Fernandes Pereira | 19087 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:16:23 | 15'55" | ||
2. | Gilson Gerlach | 6365 | BRA | COGA | 1:16:28 | 15'56" | +0:05 | |
3. | Valter Costa | 19205 | BRA | CONV | 1:47:11 | 22'20" | +30:48 | |
4. | Wanderley Bandoch | 15613 | BRA | COGA | 2:09:58 | 27'05" | +53:35 | |
NCL | André Domingues Freitas | 50000 | BRA | Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Vet A 4800m 130m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carlos Alberto Xavier | 10 | BRA | COC | 1:23:48 | 17'28" | ||
2. | Jaime Demarchi | 490 | BRA | COC | 1:24:15 | 17'33" | +0:27 | |
3. | Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer | 220 | BRA | COGA | 1:30:38 | 18'53" | +6:50 | |
4. | Marcelino Jaques | 493 | BRA | COGA | 1:35:51 | 19'58" | +12:03 | |
5. | Juarez Rodrigues | 1672 | BRA | COGA | 1:57:49 | 24'33" | +34:01 | |
6. | Nilson Gongra | 539 | BRA | COC | 2:00:16 | 25'03" | +36:28 | |
7. | Francisco Carlos Lietz | 3037 | BRA | CORM | 2:04:24 | 25'55" | +40:36 | |
8. | Ronaldo Grontonski Ribeiro | 524 | BRA | COC | 2:16:35 | 28'27" | +52:47 | |
9. | Luciano Puchalski | 6990 | BRA | COMIB | 2:25:10 | 30'15" | +1:01:22 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Vet B 4500m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudio José Bozza | 8110 | BRA | COGA | 2:00:43 | 26'50" | ||
2. | Luiz Fernando Pavoski | 13020 | BRA | COC | 2:01:47 | 27'04" | +1:04 | |
3. | Hercílio Guiraud Neto | 11703 | BRA | COC | 2:21:20 | 31'24" | +20:37 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Vet N 3700m 95m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ailton Terumi | 41504 | BRA | CONV | 1:37:50 | 26'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H VIP B 4500m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benedito Reimão de Mello | 5503 | BRA | COGA | 2:13:23 | 29'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DUPLA 3900m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel Trevelim E Paula Blanco De Lima | 41518 | BRA | CONV | 50:32 | 12'57" | ||
2. | Romina Nicolae E Mihai Nicolae Pinheiro | 41505 | BRA | CONV | 1:33:44 | 24'02" | +43:12 | |
3. | Rubens Bordinhão De Camargo Neto E Havana Balestra Bordinhão | 41510 | BRA | CONV | 2:21:18 | 36'14" | +1:30:46 | |
NCL | Vítor Hugo Pereira De Freitas E Flávia Maria Alves Cabral | 41513 | BRA | CONV | ||||
Top |