clublogo
index

LOS Salco
Salco-Leuven 9.10.2021
Omega

Last updated: 09.10.2021 13:08:04HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:01   length 1550m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zelie BOULESTREAUBELD55Indiv.13:018'23"
2.Karolien GOFFINBELD40Omega14:289'19"+1:27
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-18Omega14:349'23"+1:33
4.Leen SAMMELSBELD40Omega16:2510'35"+3:24
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ThOR16:5310'53"+3:52
6.Emmy HERBOTSBELD35Omega18:2211'50"+5:21
7.Vera HUIJGENSBELD40Omega20:0412'56"+7:03
8.Lieske VEKEMANPOLD-14Omega21:0613'36"+8:05
9.Leandre DE NEEFD21Indiv.24:0215'30"+11:01
10.Klara PEETERSD21Indiv.24:0615'32"+11:05
11.Fiona ALBERSD21Indiv.24:1615'39"+11:15
12.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELD-16Omega26:4717'16"+13:46
13.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB27:1617'35"+14:15
14.Elke VERDEYENBELD21Omega28:1718'14"+15:16
15.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca32:2620'55"+19:25
16.Olivia GADEYNEBELD-10Omega41:2726'44"+28:26
17.Lia LENAERSBELD50Omega1:08:4944'23"+55:48
NCLTess STORMED21Indiv.
Top

D:02   length 1610m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vera HUIJGENSBELD40Omega18:0711'15"
2.Tess STORMED21Indiv.19:0911'53"+1:02
3.Fiona ALBERSD21Indiv.20:0012'25"+1:53
4.Klara PEETERSD21Indiv.20:1612'35"+2:09
5.Elisabeth WALLAYSD-10Indiv.20:5012'56"+2:43
6.Karolien GOFFINBELD40Omega21:1113'09"+3:04
7.Margot APPELTANSBELD45Omega21:2513'18"+3:18
8.Olivia GADEYNEBELD-10Omega22:3814'03"+4:31
9.Lauren TALLOENBELD-10Omega36:4922'52"+18:42
Top

D:03   length 2170m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD21Omega14:286'39"
2.Zelie BOULESTREAUBELD55Indiv.20:029'13"+5:34
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-18Omega20:329'27"+6:04
4.Leen SAMMELSBELD40Omega22:2710'20"+7:59
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ThOR23:3110'50"+9:03
6.Leandre DE NEEFD21Indiv.26:0111'59"+11:33
7.Lisa ELSENBELD21Omega26:1412'05"+11:46
8.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELD-16Omega26:2312'09"+11:55
9.Margot APPELTANSBELD45Omega28:4113'13"+14:13
10.Emmy HERBOTSBELD35Omega29:1013'26"+14:42
11.Tess STORMED21Indiv.29:4513'42"+15:17
12.Klara PEETERSD21Indiv.29:5213'45"+15:24
13.Clara COXBELD40Omega30:5314'13"+16:25
14.Fiona ALBERSD21Indiv.32:5915'11"+18:31
15.Elisabeth WALLAYSD-10Indiv.33:1515'19"+18:47
16.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca36:4216'54"+22:14
17.Orsolya MOLNARHUND40ASUB45:2620'56"+30:58
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB
Top

H:01   length 1550m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega09:396'13"
2.Gert GEBOERSBELH21K.O.L.10:436'54"+1:04
3.Roman ELSENBELH50Omega11:027'07"+1:23
4.Peter COKELAEREBELH45Omega11:187'17"+1:39
5.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega11:447'34"+2:05
6.Emiel SPAEPENBELH-12Omega11:497'37"+2:10
7.Stijn SPAEPENBELH40Omega11:537'39"+2:14
8.Guy TIREZBELH55K.O.L.12:027'45"+2:23
9.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORH50hamok13:008'23"+3:21
10.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH60Omega13:098'29"+3:30
11.Tom BEYENSBELH40Omega13:238'38"+3:44
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok13:318'43"+3:52
13.Adrien TKINTBELH21ASUB13:548'58"+4:15
14.Dries BURSSENSBELH-12Omega14:219'15"+4:42
15.Wouter CEYSSENSBELH40Omega14:399'27"+5:00
16.Wout DUERINCKXBELH-16Omega15:4810'11"+6:09
17.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-12Omega17:1111'05"+7:32
18.Kurt DUERINCKXBELH40Omega17:2411'13"+7:45
19.Jasper RENTERGEMBELH-14Omega17:2711'15"+7:48
20.Jonas FLORQUINBELH-10Omega18:1511'46"+8:36
21.Nico FRANCISBELH45Omega18:2111'50"+8:42
22.Erwin MEURRENSPOLH55Omega18:2411'52"+8:45
23.Ben FLORQUINBELH40Omega18:2711'54"+8:48
24.Boris TOSSYNH-12Indiv.21:1213'40"+11:33
25.Johan CLAESBELH60hamok21:3813'57"+11:59
26.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL21:4314'00"+12:04
27.Hannes COKELAEREBELH-10Omega21:5714'09"+12:18
28.Tim BROUWERSBELH21Omega23:1214'58"+13:33
29.Niels MOERKERKEH21Indiv.23:4615'19"+14:07
30.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB25:0916'13"+15:30
31.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega25:2416'23"+15:45
32.Mats TALLOENBELH-10Omega27:0417'27"+17:25
33.Sander LENAERTSH21Indiv.28:1518'13"+18:36
34.Andreas GADEYNEBELH-12Omega31:5220'33"+22:13
35.Raul BODINH-14Indiv.35:1122'41"+25:32
36.Cezar BODINH-10Indiv.35:1622'45"+25:37
37.Werner JACOBSBELH45Omega36:2223'27"+26:43
38.Klaas GADEYNEBELH40Omega41:3026'46"+31:51
39.Michael SIAUBELH21Omega12:52:19498'16"+12:42:40
NCLTimo MONBALIUBELH-12Omega
NCLHendrik PONNETBELH21Omega
NCLDirk JANSSENSBELH50Omega
NCLMargot PREHAMH21Indiv.
NCLWouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.
NCLBen FLORQUINBELH40Omega
Top

H:02   length 1610m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrien TKINTBELH21ASUB10:016'13"
2.Hendrik PONNETBELH21Omega11:026'51"+1:01
3.Guy TIREZBELH55K.O.L.11:197'01"+1:18
4.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORH50hamok12:377'50"+2:36
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok13:018'05"+3:00
6.Dag JACOBSBELH-14Omega14:579'17"+4:56
7.Jasper RENTERGEMBELH-14Omega15:029'20"+5:01
8.Niels MOERKERKEH21Indiv.16:0710'00"+6:06
9.Wout DUERINCKXBELH-16Omega16:2710'13"+6:26
10.Elias COKELAEREBELH-12Omega17:0310'35"+7:02
11.Dirk JANSSENSBELH50Omega17:1310'41"+7:12
12.Werner JACOBSBELH45Omega17:5911'10"+7:58
13.Wouter CEYSSENSBELH40Omega19:5612'22"+9:55
14.Dries BURSSENSBELH-12Omega21:0613'06"+11:05
15.Hannes COKELAEREBELH-10Omega30:2818'55"+20:27
16.Klaas GADEYNEBELH40Omega13:08:01489'27"+12:58:00
NCLWouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.
NCLDag JACOBSBELH-14Omega
NCLSander LENAERTSH21Indiv.
NCLTimo MONBALIUBELH-12Omega
NCLMats TALLOENBELH-10Omega
Top

H:03   length 2170m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gert GEBOERSBELH21K.O.L.14:456'47"
2.Peter COKELAEREBELH45Omega14:486'49"+0:03
3.Roman ELSENBELH50Omega14:506'50"+0:05
4.Guy TIREZBELH55K.O.L.14:596'54"+0:14
5.Adrien TKINTBELH21ASUB15:056'57"+0:20
6.Hendrik PONNETBELH21Omega15:287'07"+0:43
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok16:227'32"+1:37
8.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega16:267'34"+1:41
9.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega17:107'54"+2:25
10.Rube ELSENBELH-14Omega17:368'06"+2:51
11.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORH50hamok17:458'10"+3:00
12.Emiel SPAEPENBELH-12Omega19:258'56"+4:40
13.Stijn SPAEPENBELH40Omega19:278'57"+4:42
14.Michael SIAUBELH21Omega19:459'06"+5:00
15.Tim BROUWERSBELH21Omega20:219'22"+5:36
16.Wout DUERINCKXBELH-16Omega20:459'33"+6:00
17.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-12Omega20:569'38"+6:11
18.Tom BEYENSBELH40Omega21:089'44"+6:23
19.Kurt DUERINCKXBELH40Omega21:129'46"+6:27
20.Dag JACOBSBELH-14Omega21:289'53"+6:43
21.Wouter CEYSSENSBELH40Omega22:4110'27"+7:56
22.Erwin MEURRENSPOLH55Omega24:0611'06"+9:21
23.Elias COKELAEREBELH-12Omega25:4811'53"+11:03
24.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB26:0011'58"+11:15
25.Margot PREHAMH21Indiv.26:0712'02"+11:22
26.Niels MOERKERKEH21Indiv.27:0412'28"+12:19
27.Dirk JANSSENSBELH50Omega27:1912'35"+12:34
28.Jonas FLORQUINBELH-10Omega29:0613'24"+14:21
29.Nico FRANCISBELH45Omega29:0713'25"+14:22
30.Ben FLORQUINBELH40Omega29:0813'25"+14:23
31.Timo MONBALIUBELH-12Omega29:1013'26"+14:25
32.Dries BURSSENSBELH-12Omega29:1613'29"+14:31
33.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL29:5913'49"+15:14
34.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB31:5414'42"+17:09
35.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega34:1015'44"+19:25
36.Boris TOSSYNH-12Indiv.34:3415'55"+19:49
37.Raul BODINH-14Indiv.43:3320'04"+28:48
38.David COLLEMONTH40Indiv.54:0224'54"+39:17
Michael COLLEMONTH-14Indiv.54:0224'54"+39:17
40.Raf JANSSENSBELH-14Omega55:3325'35"+40:48
41.Wouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.12:01:10332'20"+11:46:25
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok
NCLBart VAN DE MOORTELBELH60Omega
NCLJasper RENTERGEMBELH-14Omega
NCLJohan CLAESBELH60hamok
NCLCezar BODINH-10Indiv.
Top

Total

Omega95
Indiv.30
ASUB9
hamok9
K.O.L.8
Borasca2
TROL2
ThOR2
Total: 157