CDL
Chamrousse 17.10.2021
3809AR USSE CO
Last updated: 26.10.2021 11:21:36
D:vert
D:bleu
D:jaune
D:orange
D:violet court
D:violet long
D:jalonné
H:vert
H:bleu
H:jaune
H:orange
H:violet court
H:violet long
H:jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
D:vert
2200m
55m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Valentine DEVILLE
98
FRA
D10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
33:28
15'13"
8.
Naya Livia KRUGER
146
GER
D10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
39:08
17'47"
11.
Elise MEYNET
308
FRA
D10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
50:25
22'55"
Top
D:bleu
2700m
75m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Lianne Josefine KRUGER
143
GER
D10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
48:01
17'47"
Top
D:jaune
3500m
140m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Juliette GILI
126
FRA
D16
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
54:02
15'26"
16.
Julie CHAPUT
64
FRA
D21
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:02:34
17'53"
18.
Apolline COCHEY
66
FRA
D12
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:08:06
19'27"
26.
Violaine BIGOT
257
FRA
D21
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:28:19
25'14"
NCL
Lorella MASCI
277
FRA
D35
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
DNF
Aude SALOMON
209
FRA
D40
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
Top
D:violet court
4000m
115m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Stéphanie DEVILLE
96
FRA
D40
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
52:30
13'08"
15.
Beatrice HENRY
135
FRA
D45
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
59:42
14'56"
Top
D:violet long
6600m
260m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Florence HERPIN
136
FRA
D35
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:23:28
12'39"
6.
Anico KULOW
147
GER
D35
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:30:05
13'39"
7.
Lucie BONVALLET
40
FRA
D21
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
2:13:25
20'13"
NCL
Margaux DEVILLE
95
FRA
D18
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
Top
H:vert
2200m
55m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Samuel Augustin MAILLARD
307
FRA
H10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
32:55
14'58"
Top
H:jaune
3500m
140m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Célestin COCHEY
67
FRA
H12
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
44:32
12'43"
10.
Herve TCHIGIK
220
FRA
H45
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:10:46
20'13"
Top
H:orange
4800m
200m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Louis Antoine KRUGER
145
GER
H12
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:22:44
17'14"
NCL
Romain TINIERE
227
FRA
H40
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
Top
H:violet court
4000m
115m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Bruno GILI
125
FRA
H55
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
47:56
11'59"
15.
Thibaut DEVILLE
97
FRA
H14
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
51:40
12'55"
Top
H:violet long
6600m
260m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Matthieu CHABANOL
63
FRA
H45
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:13:29
11'08"
25.
Antoine NAILLON
188
FRA
H21
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:14:33
11'18"
28.
Simon DENIER
87
FRA
H40
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:16:02
11'31"
34.
Cedric REYNAUD
199
FRA
H45
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:26:13
13'04"
35.
Bruno DEVILLE
94
FRA
H45
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:29:45
13'36"
43.
Guillaume FERLIN
311
FRA
H21
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:39:23
15'03"
48.
Colin AYGALINC
16
FRA
H21
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
2:03:52
18'46"
51.
Olivier MINEZ
178
FRA
H45
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
2:24:40
21'55"
NCL
Christophe DANTIN
76
FRA
H40
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
Top
H:jalonné
2100m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Simon BECKER
26
FRA
H10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
20:10
9'36"
4.
Linnéo Étienne KRUGER
144
GER
H10
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
33:06
15'46"
Top
Total
Pass'O Déc. sans CM
50
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
34
7305AR ECHO 73
30
7404AR ASO
28
3811AR GUC-CO
27
7311AR ANO
23
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
20
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
16
Pass'O Compétition
16
7309AR COCS
15
4203AR OE42
10
2604AR CROCO
9
6906AR ALCO
7
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
6
3812AR BOL D'AIR
4
5907HF T.A.D.
3
6917AR COPIDO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
2605AR VSO
2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
2517BF OTB
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4201AR NOSE
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6701GE COSE
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
8104OC AOC
1
Total: 316