CDL
Chamrousse 17.10.2021
3809AR USSE CO
Last updated: 26.10.2021 11:21:36
D:vert
D:bleu
D:jaune
D:orange
D:violet court
D:violet long
D:jalonné
H:vert
H:bleu
H:jaune
H:orange
H:violet court
H:violet long
H:jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
D:vert
2200m
55m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Eva PRIEUR
197
FRA
D10
7305AR ECHO 73
24:23
11'05"
NCL
Zélie DEVEAUX
93
FRA
D12
7305AR ECHO 73
Top
D:bleu
2700m
75m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Maëlle JANOD
139
FRA
D10
7305AR ECHO 73
39:50
14'45"
Top
D:jaune
3500m
140m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Titouane JANOD
140
FRA
D14
7305AR ECHO 73
42:40
12'11"
7.
Lucie DAUVERCHAIN
77
FRA
D14
7305AR ECHO 73
55:52
15'58"
Top
D:orange
4800m
200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jéromine JANOD
138
FRA
D14
7305AR ECHO 73
1:05:19
13'36"
6.
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
120
FRA
D45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:43:38
21'35"
Top
D:violet court
4000m
115m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Caroline CLERC
65
FRA
D45
7305AR ECHO 73
51:30
12'53"
11.
Fabienne GILLONNIER
127
FRA
D55
7305AR ECHO 73
56:24
14'06"
17.
Isabelle VAYSSE-JANOD
235
FRA
D50
7305AR ECHO 73
1:02:55
15'44"
Top
H:vert
2200m
55m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martin LEFEVRE
155
FRA
H10
7305AR ECHO 73
19:05
8'40"
4.
Logan NANT
5
FRA
H12
7305AR ECHO 73
31:50
14'28"
7.
Clément BREGNAC
51
FRA
H10
7305AR ECHO 73
45:06
20'30"
Top
H:bleu
2700m
75m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaud GUILLON
132
FRA
H14
7305AR ECHO 73
24:58
9'15"
5.
Lucas LEBRETON
154
FRA
H12
7305AR ECHO 73
28:55
10'43"
7.
Abel ROISSARD
202
FRA
H12
7305AR ECHO 73
34:14
12'41"
10.
Ezéchiel FERNANDEZ
324
FRA
H14
7305AR ECHO 73
48:18
17'53"
Top
H:jaune
3500m
140m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jules COURTIADE-VANIN
323
FRA
H14
7305AR ECHO 73
43:13
12'21"
3.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
9
FRA
H12
7305AR ECHO 73
43:48
12'31"
8.
Gédéon DEVEAUX
325
FRA
H14
7305AR ECHO 73
50:38
14'28"
Top
H:orange
4800m
200m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Bruno BARBIER
17
FRA
H45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:08:45
14'19"
NCL
Eric DIDIER
100
FRA
H45
7305AR ECHO 73
NCL
Clément SOYEUX
217
FRA
H20
7305AR ECHO 73
Top
H:violet court
4000m
115m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Laurent ASTRADE
14
FRA
H50
7305AR ECHO 73
39:54
9'59"
8.
Pierre Emmanuel BASSIEUX
23
FRA
H35
7305AR ECHO 73
47:35
11'54"
Top
H:violet long
6600m
260m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Quentin ANDRIEUX
8
FRA
H20
7305AR ECHO 73
46:05
6'59"
13.
Gaspard ASTRADE
13
FRA
H21
7305AR ECHO 73
1:04:14
9'44"
15.
J-Laurent BODY
337
FRA
H50
7305AR ECHO 73
1:05:39
9'57"
31.
Francois JANOD
137
FRA
H45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:17:40
11'46"
NCL
Patrice BORNARD
42
FRA
H55
7305AR ECHO 73
Top
Total
Pass'O Déc. sans CM
50
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
34
7305AR ECHO 73
30
7404AR ASO
28
3811AR GUC-CO
27
7311AR ANO
23
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
20
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
16
Pass'O Compétition
16
7309AR COCS
15
4203AR OE42
10
2604AR CROCO
9
6906AR ALCO
7
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
6
3812AR BOL D'AIR
4
5907HF T.A.D.
3
6917AR COPIDO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
2605AR VSO
2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
2517BF OTB
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4201AR NOSE
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6701GE COSE
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
8104OC AOC
1
Total: 316