clublogo
index

Los Heverlee Kazerne
Kazerne Heverlee 22.10.2021
Omega

Last updated: 23.10.2021 13:34:58HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D:01 D:02 H:01 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:01   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD21Omega54:489'36"
2.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-18Omega1:07:3211'50"+12:44
3.Karolien GOFFINBELD40Omega1:14:3113'04"+19:43
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELD21Omega1:14:4113'06"+19:53
5.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELD-16Omega1:40:0917'34"+45:21
6.Anoe CABIEBELD45Omega2:23:5225'14"+1:29:04
NCLNoor TOSSYNBELD-18Omega
NCLMariia BEDENOKUKRD21Omega
Top

D:02   length 2600m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELD21Omega31:2312'04"
2.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega32:4312'35"+1:20
3.Lily VAN DE MOORTELBELD-10Omega46:2217'49"+14:59
4.Orsolya MOLNARHUND40ASUB49:0118'51"+17:38
5.Birgit KINNAERBELD21Omega49:0218'51"+17:39
6.Clara COXBELD40Omega49:5719'12"+18:34
7.Olivia GADEYNEBELD-10Omega50:0719'16"+18:44
8.Marjan BRUYLANDBELD40Omega50:1019'17"+18:47
9.Stien HEYRBAUTBELD-12Omega51:5519'58"+20:32
10.Joke SCHOOLMEESTERSBELD45Omega51:5819'59"+20:35
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 1058:4222'34"+27:19
12.Lijsje DOMSBELD-14Individual (BE)1:11:5127'38"+40:28
13.Suzanne ANTOSZBELD-10Omega1:29:0234'14"+57:39
14.Dominika RUTKOWSKABELD35Omega1:29:0634'16"+57:43
Top

H:01   length 5700m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega42:457'30"
2.Noël NIJSTENBELH50Borasca43:457'40"+1:00
3.Peter COKELAEREBELH45Omega46:508'12"+4:05
4.Roel SMOLDERSBELH45K.O.L.47:238'18"+4:38
5.Roman ELSENBELH50Omega53:249'22"+10:39
6.Geerard PONNETBELH21Individual (BE)53:459'25"+11:00
7.Hendrik PONNETBELH21Omega53:499'26"+11:04
8.Rube ELSENBELH-14Omega54:209'31"+11:35
9.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega57:1110'01"+14:26
10.Stijn SPAEPENBELH40Omega57:5110'08"+15:06
11.Emiel SPAEPENBELH-12Omega57:5210'09"+15:07
12.Anders LARSSONSWEH60Tolered-Utby OL (Sweden)58:5610'20"+16:11
13.Tom BEYENSBELH40Omega1:00:5810'41"+18:13
14.Vincent VERSTREPENBELH21Omega1:02:3510'58"+19:50
15.René STEENSSENSBELH70Balise 101:13:1312'50"+30:28
Robin VERSTREPENBELH21Omega1:13:1312'50"+30:28
17.Wout DUERINCKXBELH-16Omega1:13:3812'55"+30:53
18.Maarten BURSSENSBELH40Omega1:14:3213'04"+31:47
19.Michael SIAUPOLH-16Omega1:15:0713'10"+32:22
20.Kurt DUERINCKXBELH40Omega1:15:5513'19"+33:10
21.Senne DUERINCKXBELH-14Omega1:17:3013'35"+34:45
22.Erwin MEURRENSBELH55Individual (BE)1:18:0613'42"+35:21
23.Klaas GADEYNEBELH40Omega1:20:5814'12"+38:13
24.Kris GEENSBELH50Omega2:23:5525'14"+1:41:10
NCLLuc REINTJENSBELH21Omega
NCLAndreas GADEYNEBELH-12Omega
NCLVincent SCHEPKENSBELH50C.O. Liège
NCLAxel RIMNACBELH45Naturfreunde Linz (Austria)
NCLBoris TOSSYNH-12Indiv.
NCLSilas PEETERSBELH-12Omega
NCLJos THYSBELH75hamok
NCLDavid CALLEWAERTBELH40Omega
NCLMichael CALLEWAERTBELH-14Omega
Top

H:02   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elias COKELAEREBELH-12Omega29:0511'11"
2.Lucas VERHAEGENBELH21Omega38:4914'55"+9:44
3.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB41:3716'00"+12:32
4.Helder WOUTERSBELH21Omega49:0518'52"+20:00
5.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-12Omega51:2619'46"+22:21
6.Didier TOMASIBELH50Individual (BE)1:02:0123'51"+32:56
NCLGuido TIMMERSBELH55hamok
Top

Total

Omega46
Individual (BE)4
ASUB2
Balise 102
hamok2
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
Indiv.1
K.O.L.1
Naturfreunde Linz (Austria)1
Tolered-Utby OL (Sweden)1
Total: 62