Los Heverlee Kazerne | ||
Last updated: 23.10.2021 13:34:58 |
D:01 5700m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 54:48 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:07:32 | 11'50" | +12:44 | ||
3. | Karolien GOFFIN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:14:31 | 13'04" | +19:43 | ||
4. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:14:41 | 13'06" | +19:53 | ||
5. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:40:09 | 17'34" | +45:21 | ||
6. | Anoe CABIE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 2:23:52 | 25'14" | +1:29:04 | ||
NCL | Noor TOSSYN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Mariia BEDENOK | UKR | D21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2600m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 31:23 | 12'04" | |||
2. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 32:43 | 12'35" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 46:22 | 17'49" | +14:59 | ||
4. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 49:01 | 18'51" | +17:38 | ||
5. | Birgit KINNAER | BEL | D21 | Omega | 49:02 | 18'51" | +17:39 | ||
6. | Clara COX | BEL | D40 | Omega | 49:57 | 19'12" | +18:34 | ||
7. | Olivia GADEYNE | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 50:07 | 19'16" | +18:44 | ||
8. | Marjan BRUYLAND | BEL | D40 | Omega | 50:10 | 19'17" | +18:47 | ||
9. | Stien HEYRBAUT | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 51:55 | 19'58" | +20:32 | ||
10. | Joke SCHOOLMEESTERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 51:58 | 19'59" | +20:35 | ||
11. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 58:42 | 22'34" | +27:19 | ||
12. | Lijsje DOMS | BEL | D-14 | Individual (BE) | 1:11:51 | 27'38" | +40:28 | ||
13. | Suzanne ANTOSZ | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:29:02 | 34'14" | +57:39 | ||
14. | Dominika RUTKOWSKA | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:29:06 | 34'16" | +57:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5700m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 42:45 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 43:45 | 7'40" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 46:50 | 8'12" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 47:23 | 8'18" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 53:24 | 9'22" | +10:39 | ||
6. | Geerard PONNET | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 53:45 | 9'25" | +11:00 | ||
7. | Hendrik PONNET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 53:49 | 9'26" | +11:04 | ||
8. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 54:20 | 9'31" | +11:35 | ||
9. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 57:11 | 10'01" | +14:26 | ||
10. | Stijn SPAEPEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 57:51 | 10'08" | +15:06 | ||
11. | Emiel SPAEPEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 57:52 | 10'09" | +15:07 | ||
12. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | H60 | Tolered-Utby OL (Sweden) | 58:56 | 10'20" | +16:11 | ||
13. | Tom BEYENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:00:58 | 10'41" | +18:13 | ||
14. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:02:35 | 10'58" | +19:50 | ||
15. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:13:13 | 12'50" | +30:28 | ||
Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:13:13 | 12'50" | +30:28 | |||
17. | Wout DUERINCKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:13:38 | 12'55" | +30:53 | ||
18. | Maarten BURSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:32 | 13'04" | +31:47 | ||
19. | Michael SIAU | POL | H-16 | Omega | 1:15:07 | 13'10" | +32:22 | ||
20. | Kurt DUERINCKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:15:55 | 13'19" | +33:10 | ||
21. | Senne DUERINCKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:17:30 | 13'35" | +34:45 | ||
22. | Erwin MEURRENS | BEL | H55 | Individual (BE) | 1:18:06 | 13'42" | +35:21 | ||
23. | Klaas GADEYNE | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:20:58 | 14'12" | +38:13 | ||
24. | Kris GEENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 2:23:55 | 25'14" | +1:41:10 | ||
NCL | Luc REINTJENS | BEL | H21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Andreas GADEYNE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Axel RIMNAC | BEL | H45 | Naturfreunde Linz (Austria) | |||||
NCL | Boris TOSSYN | H-12 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Silas PEETERS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | |||||
NCL | David CALLEWAERT | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Michael CALLEWAERT | BEL | H-14 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 29:05 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Lucas VERHAEGEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 38:49 | 14'55" | +9:44 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 41:37 | 16'00" | +12:32 | ||
4. | Helder WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 49:05 | 18'52" | +20:00 | ||
5. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 51:26 | 19'46" | +22:21 | ||
6. | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | 1:02:01 | 23'51" | +32:56 | ||
NCL | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
Top |