Brussels Orienteering Challenge #1 | ||
Last updated: 06.11.2021 16:49:35 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir très long 11100m 175m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:39:40 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 2:08:01 | 11'32" | +28:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8500m 130m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:17:11 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:51:31 | 20'11" | +1:34:20 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5700m 75m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 46:51 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 50:07 | 8'48" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 55:32 | 9'45" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 57:19 | 10'03" | +10:28 | ||
5. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 1:00:58 | 10'42" | +14:07 | ||
6. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:01:28 | 10'47" | +14:37 | ||
7. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:03:34 | 11'09" | +16:43 | ||
8. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:05:18 | 11'27" | +18:27 | ||
9. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:06:42 | 11'42" | +19:51 | ||
10. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-16 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:11:34 | 12'33" | +24:43 | ||
11. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:17:47 | 13'39" | +30:56 | ||
12. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:37:52 | 17'10" | +51:01 | ||
13. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:38:00 | 17'12" | +51:09 | ||
14. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:29 | 20'37" | +1:10:38 | ||
NCL | Sirine OULAD | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3500m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 26:16 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 42:17 | 12'05" | +16:01 | ||
3. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:01 | 13'09" | +19:45 | ||
4. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 47:18 | 13'31" | +21:02 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 55:14 | 15'47" | +28:58 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 55:38 | 15'54" | +29:22 | ||
7. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:25 | 17'33" | +35:09 | ||
8. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:07:03 | 19'09" | +40:47 | ||
9. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:14:24 | 21'15" | +48:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6800m 100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:55:14 | 16'57" | |||
2. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:55:21 | 16'58" | +0:07 | ||
NCL | Sylwia SKWARA | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Katarzyna SWIETOSLAWSKA | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3000m 45m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaara KONTINEN | FIN | D21 | ASUB | 33:38 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 43:18 | 14'26" | +9:40 | ||
3. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 44:48 | 14'56" | +11:10 | ||
4. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 47:26 | 15'49" | +13:48 | ||
5. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 52:04 | 17'21" | +18:26 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:04:32 | 21'31" | +30:54 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:06:29 | 22'10" | +32:51 | ||
8. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:21 | 23'47" | +37:43 | ||
9. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:16 | 32'45" | +1:04:38 | ||
10. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:53:16 | 37'45" | +1:19:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5700m 85m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nina WILÉN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:53:34 | 19'55" | |||
2. | Sinead DORAN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:31:22 | 26'33" | +37:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2900m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 25:53 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Elisa GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:26 | 14'59" | +17:33 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 46:52 | 16'10" | +20:59 | ||
4. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:00:28 | 20'51" | +34:35 | ||
5. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 1:04:33 | 22'16" | +38:40 | ||
6. | Pauline DANIEL | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:55:24 | 39'48" | +1:29:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2200m 30m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 23:50 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 47:17 | 21'30" | +23:27 | ||
3. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 56:43 | 25'47" | +32:53 | ||
4. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:00:35 | 27'32" | +36:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11100m 175m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:23:23 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:30:50 | 8'11" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:35:46 | 8'38" | +12:23 | ||
4. | Maris BERZINS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:41:38 | 9'09" | +18:15 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:51:04 | 10'00" | +27:41 | ||
6. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:57:57 | 10'38" | +34:34 | ||
7. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | H55 | Indiv. | 2:05:01 | 11'16" | +41:38 | |||
8. | Pawel PRUSZKOWSKI | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:41:59 | 14'36" | +1:18:36 | ||
9. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:48:24 | 15'10" | +1:25:01 | ||
-- | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 7'53" | +4:09 | ||
NCL | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Carl LAMOTE | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Felix LAMOTE | BEL | H-18 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8500m 130m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 57:52 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 57:55 | 6'49" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:01:45 | 7'16" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:03:57 | 7'31" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:06:23 | 7'49" | +8:31 | ||
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:09:45 | 8'12" | +11:53 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:09:49 | 8'13" | +11:57 | ||
8. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:11:36 | 8'25" | +13:44 | ||
9. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:14:38 | 8'47" | +16:46 | ||
10. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:20:29 | 9'28" | +22:37 | ||
11. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:20:35 | 9'29" | +22:43 | ||
12. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:25:45 | 10'05" | +27:53 | ||
13. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:30 | 10'32" | +31:38 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:32:43 | 10'54" | +34:51 | ||
15. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:34:35 | 11'08" | +36:43 | ||
16. | Emmanuel SIX | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:36:56 | 11'24" | +39:04 | ||
17. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H55 | hamok | 1:39:46 | 11'44" | +41:54 | ||
18. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:42:33 | 12'04" | +44:41 | ||
19. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:56:32 | 13'43" | +58:40 | ||
20. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:58 | 15'53" | +1:17:06 | ||
21. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 2:27:46 | 17'23" | +1:29:54 | ||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5700m 75m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 49:41 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 50:10 | 8'48" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 50:52 | 8'55" | +1:11 | ||
4. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 55:44 | 9'47" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 58:47 | 10'19" | +9:06 | ||
6. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:09 | 10'33" | +10:28 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:00:19 | 10'35" | +10:38 | ||
8. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:00:32 | 10'37" | +10:51 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:01:26 | 10'47" | +11:45 | ||
10. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:01:45 | 10'50" | +12:04 | ||
11. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:04:27 | 11'18" | +14:46 | ||
12. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:05:06 | 11'25" | +15:25 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:08:00 | 11'56" | +18:19 | ||
14. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:09:26 | 12'11" | +19:45 | ||
15. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:12:07 | 12'39" | +22:26 | ||
16. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:14:02 | 12'59" | +24:21 | ||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:29 | 13'04" | +24:48 | ||
Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:14:29 | 13'04" | +24:48 | |||
19. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:15:44 | 13'17" | +26:03 | ||
20. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:09 | 13'32" | +27:28 | ||
21. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:23:14 | 14'36" | +33:33 | ||
22. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:23:15 | 14'36" | +33:34 | ||
23. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:27:44 | 15'24" | +38:03 | ||
24. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:33:09 | 16'21" | +43:28 | ||
25. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:35:01 | 16'40" | +45:20 | ||
26. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:36:15 | 16'53" | +46:34 | ||
27. | Jean-Didier VANDEZANDE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:37:02 | 17'01" | +47:21 | ||
28. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:30 | 20'37" | +1:07:49 | ||
29. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:05:38 | 22'02" | +1:15:57 | ||
NCL | Uzumaki BLEG | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3500m 60m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 43:48 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:22 | 12'58" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:04 | 13'10" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:52 | 13'58" | +5:04 | ||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 51:24 | 14'41" | +7:36 | ||
6. | Eero SAUE | H40 | Indiv. | 51:38 | 14'45" | +7:50 | |||
7. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:54 | 14'50" | +8:06 | ||
8. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 53:22 | 15'15" | +9:34 | ||
9. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 53:32 | 15'18" | +9:44 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 53:52 | 15'23" | +10:04 | ||
11. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:01 | 16'00" | +12:13 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:00:20 | 17'14" | +16:32 | ||
13. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:02:29 | 17'51" | +18:41 | ||
14. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:07:09 | 19'11" | +23:21 | ||
15. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:06 | 20'53" | +29:18 | ||
16. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:15:06 | 21'27" | +31:18 | ||
17. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:18:48 | 22'31" | +35:00 | ||
18. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 1:23:35 | 23'53" | +39:47 | ||
19. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:52 | 24'49" | +43:04 | ||
20. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:27:00 | 24'51" | +43:12 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m 100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas ERNIE | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:16:14 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:20:54 | 11'54" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Elias ISAKSSON | SWE | H21 | ASUB | 1:27:10 | 12'49" | +10:56 | ||
4. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 1:40:21 | 14'45" | +24:07 | ||
5. | Axel RIMNAC | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:46:13 | 15'37" | +29:59 | ||
6. | Nicolas NAVARRO | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:22:43 | 20'59" | +1:06:29 | ||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | François-xavier MEERT | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3000m 45m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karlis BERZINS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 38:54 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 40:45 | 13'35" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 52:30 | 17'30" | +13:36 | ||
4. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 52:43 | 17'34" | +13:49 | ||
5. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:03:27 | 21'09" | +24:33 | ||
6. | Maxmilian GUTTEK | CZE | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:38 | 26'13" | +39:44 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:29:13 | 29'44" | +50:19 | ||
8. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:30:08 | 30'03" | +51:14 | ||
9. | Pierre LEPROPRE | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:39:19 | 33'06" | +1:00:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5700m 85m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alexandre CARDOSO | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:21 | 18'39" | ||||
2. | Benoit GDALEWITCH | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:02:31 | 21'30" | +16:10 | ||
3. | Christophe CLOSSET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:02:40 | 21'31" | +16:19 | ||
4. | Thierry TORRES | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:21:10 | 24'46" | +34:49 | ||
5. | Hugues ANDRE | H55 | Indiv. | 2:30:40 | 26'26" | +44:19 | |||
6. | Maxence SEMACOY ALBERTINI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:31:34 | 26'35" | +45:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2900m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 29:37 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Théophile OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 38:50 | 13'23" | +9:13 | ||
3. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 46:50 | 16'09" | +17:13 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 50:47 | 17'31" | +21:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2200m 30m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 33:34 | 15'15" | |||
2. | Mariusz JAMKA | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 37:38 | 17'06" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:36 | 18'27" | +7:02 | ||
4. | Elias TAELMAN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 47:00 | 21'22" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Lionel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 50:38 | 23'01" | +17:04 | ||
6. | Maurice REVERSEAU | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:00:36 | 27'33" | +27:02 | ||
7. | Rafael SAUE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:00:38 | 27'34" | +27:04 | ||
8. | Yann FRANKE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:01:25 | 27'55" | +27:51 | ||
9. | Yacine BELLAHCENE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:01:34 | 27'59" | +28:00 | ||
10. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:05:53 | 29'57" | +32:19 | ||
11. | Pedro CARDOSO | EST | H-10 | ASUB | 1:06:03 | 30'01" | +32:29 | ||
12. | Anselme FRANCOIS-SIFFERT | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:06:35 | 30'16" | +33:01 | ||
13. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | H-10 | ASUB | 1:07:23 | 30'38" | +33:49 | ||
14. | Xawery JAMKA | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:07:44 | 30'47" | +34:10 | ||
Top |
ASUB | 46 |
TROL | 28 |
Indiv. | 27 |
Omega | 23 |
Altaïr C.O. | 13 |
hamok | 11 |
K.O.L. | 10 |
Hainaut O.C. | 9 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 6 |
Balise 10 | 4 |
Hermathenae | 4 |
C.O. Pégase | 2 |
SUD O LUX | 1 |
Total: 184 |