Tweedaagse van de Veluwe - Dag 2
Arnhemse Heide 31.10.2021
argus
Last updated: 01.11.2021 17:35:00
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
∑ 1+2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
--
buiten wedstrijd
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
DB
4510m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Janine GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
51:32
11'26"
NCL
Johanna RENKER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top
D50
3920m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Claudia KLEIST
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:04:23
16'25"
Top
D60
2890m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Barbara GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
39:38
13'43"
8.
Joanna ARNOLD
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
56:48
19'39"
Top
D65
2890m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Kornelia MOCK
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
44:23
15'21"
Top
H21
6980m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Arvid GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top
HB
4510m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Niklas GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
47:40
10'34"
--
Arvid GLOWKA
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
36:08
8'01"
--
Christoph PRUNSCHE
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:01:28
13'38"
Top
H60
3920m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Hans-Joachim GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
43:55
11'12"
11.
Thomas CIESLEWICZ
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
49:31
12'38"
DNS
Dieter KLEIST
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top
H65
3420m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Manfred THALLNER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
50:49
14'52"
21.
Uwe BÜRGER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
52:47
15'26"
Top
H80
2450m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Gerrit KRAUSE
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top
Total
Omega
39
hamok
32
Kempische Orientatielopers
29
TROL Belgium
29
KOVZ
22
OLIFANT
21
MINOR
19
ARGUS
17
Individuals/No club
17
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
16
HOC '93
11
C.O.Liège
9
OLV Steinberg
5
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
4
Järla Orientering
4
Nollanders
4
TV 1901 Beaumarais
4
TuS Lübbecke
4
ASUB Orientation
3
CA Rosé
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
OLG Siegerland
3
WOLF Haltern
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Altair CO
2
Balise 10
2
GSV Düsseldorf
2
H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Koffie
2
Notodden o-lag
2
OK Silva Campina
2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
2
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
2
Sauda Orienteringsklubb
2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
2
ThOR
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Ås-NMBU Orientering
2
A C Beauchamp
1
A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1
Buitensport Durf
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
OK klemmingen
1
Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TSV Ahlden
1
The Party Parrots
1
Total: 340