Zolder Orienteering Meeting | ||
Last updated: 02.11.2021 18:05:37 | Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run |
D:8K 8000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 58:23 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 1:05:17 | 8'10" | |||
3. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | ZOM | 1:12:20 | 9'03" | |||
4. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | ZOM | 1:20:20 | 10'03" | |||
5. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 1:21:53 | 10'14" | |||
6. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 1:26:00 | 10'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:6K 6000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 48:02 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | ZOM | 53:14 | 8'52" | |||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | ZOM | 56:20 | 9'23" | |||
5. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 1:02:23 | 10'24" | |||
6. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D50 | ZOM | 1:05:19 | 10'53" | |||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | ZOM | 1:14:41 | 12'27" | |||
8. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | ZOM | 1:24:42 | 14'07" | |||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | ZOM | 1:25:25 | 14'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:4K 4000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liana THIELS | BEL | D-14 | ZOM | 50:14 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | ZOM | 56:00 | 14'00" | |||
3. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | ZOM | 57:46 | 14'26" | |||
4. | Eliene WILS | BEL | D21 | ZOM | 1:06:11 | 16'33" | |||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-16 | ZOM | 1:13:57 | 18'29" | |||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D70 | ZOM | 1:23:51 | 20'58" | |||
NCL | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | ZOM | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:8K 8000m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | ZOM | 49:09 | 6'09" | |||
2. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 51:51 | 6'29" | |||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | ZOM | 52:04 | 6'30" | |||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ZOM | 53:46 | 6'43" | |||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | ZOM | 58:08 | 7'16" | |||
6. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | ZOM | 1:01:17 | 7'40" | |||
7. | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 1:03:38 | 7'57" | |||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | ZOM | 1:05:22 | 8'10" | |||
9. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | ZOM | 1:06:09 | 8'16" | |||
10. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | ZOM | 1:11:39 | 8'57" | |||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | ZOM | 1:12:16 | 9'02" | |||
12. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | ZOM | 1:14:14 | 9'17" | |||
13. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | ZOM | 1:14:52 | 9'22" | |||
14. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | ZOM | 1:26:53 | 10'52" | |||
15. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 1:28:07 | 11'01" | |||
16. | Bram PAWLAK | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 1:35:54 | 11'59" | |||
NCL | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H45 | ZOM | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:6K 6000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | ZOM | 40:06 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | ZOM | 48:18 | 8'03" | |||
3. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | ZOM | 48:51 | 8'08" | |||
4. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H45 | ZOM | 48:56 | 8'09" | |||
5. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | H60 | ZOM | 51:27 | 8'34" | |||
6. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | ZOM | 51:41 | 8'37" | |||
7. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H55 | ZOM | 53:09 | 8'52" | |||
9. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | ZOM | 58:53 | 9'49" | |||
10. | Dimitri GOETHALS | BEL | H40 | ZOM | 1:01:35 | 10'16" | |||
11. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 1:02:24 | 10'24" | |||
12. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 1:06:05 | 11'01" | |||
13. | Sam DE JONGH | BEL | H21 | ZOM | 1:12:35 | 12'06" | |||
14. | Davy JONET | BEL | - | ZOM | 1:22:20 | 13'43" | |||
15. | Tony JAMERS | BEL | - | ZOM | 1:22:23 | 13'44" | |||
16. | Tijl JONET | BEL | - | ZOM | 1:22:25 | 13'44" | |||
17. | Fien JONET | BEL | - | ZOM | 1:22:26 | 13'44" | |||
NCL | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-16 | ZOM | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:4K 4000m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | ZOM | 51:00 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Ferre BLOCKX | BEL | - | ZOM | 54:32 | 13'38" | |||
3. | Jonas BRONE | BEL | - | ZOM | 55:28 | 13'52" | |||
4. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-14 | ZOM | 57:18 | 14'19" | |||
5. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | ZOM | 58:11 | 14'33" | |||
6. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-14 | ZOM | 1:02:05 | 15'31" | |||
7. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | ZOM | 1:06:43 | 16'41" | |||
8. | Gust PUT | BEL | - | ZOM | 1:09:51 | 17'28" | |||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | ZOM | 1:25:50 | 21'28" | |||
10. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | ZOM | 1:28:06 | 22'01" | |||
NCL | Rudy CANTRÉ | BEL | - | ZOM | |||||
NCL | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | ZOM | |||||
NCL | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | ZOM | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2K 2000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | ZOM | 26:49 | 13'25" | |||
2. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-12 | ZOM | 32:58 | 16'29" | |||
3. | Oskar KUUB | EST | H-10 | ZOM | 40:14 | 20'07" | |||
Top |
ZOM | 71 |
TROL | 3 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 1 |
Omega | 1 |
Total: 76 |