X CamGOr - 2021 - X CamGOr - Domingo - LONGO
Ipameri-GO 31.10.2021
Clube de Orientação Entre Rios
Last updated: 03.11.2021 16:53:39
Contact/Remarks:
hugomlc@hotmail.com
H ADULTO E
H ADULTO N
H INFANT N
H JUNIOR B
H JUNIOR N
H JUV B
H JUV N
H MASTER A
H MASTER B
H MASTER N
H SENIOR A
H SENIOR B
H VETER A
H VETER B
HN1
HN2
D JUV N
D ADULTO A
D ADULTO B
D ADULTO E
D JUNIOR A
D JUNIOR B
D JUNIOR N
D JUV B
D MASTER B
D MASTER N
D SENIOR A
D SENIOR B
D SENIOR N
D VETER A
DN2
H ADULTO A
H ADULTO B
HN3
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
H ADULTO E
6400m
230m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Daniel De Souza Dias
17998
COER
1:30:48
14'11"
Top
H JUNIOR N
3200m
75m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Tulio TULIO SILVA CABRAL
70002
BRA
Clube de Orientação Entre Rios
42:14
15'05"
Top
H MASTER N
3200m
75m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tadeu Aires Fayad
20335
COER
27:38
8'38"
Top
H SENIOR A
4600m
150m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Cileneo Inácio De Matos
9106
COER
1:15:34
16'26"
NCL
Wanderlan Gonçalves Rodrigues
15637
COER
Top
HN1
2800m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Estevão Lopes Franzoi
60009
COER
56:43
20'15"
Top
HN2
2800m
70m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lael Conceição Oliveira E Luis Carlos P. Barbosa
60005
COER
31:57
11'25"
2.
Katiellen E Mariellen
60006
COER
44:24
15'51"
3.
Kauan Pablo De Oliveira E Saulo Mazzoni S. Do Vale
60008
COER
1:22:15
29'23"
4.
Djalma De Souza Filho E Arthur Felipe S. De Carvalho
60007
COER
9:47:19
209'45"
Top
D ADULTO A
4200m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isthar Sofia Franzoi
14279
COER
1:28:57
21'11"
Top
D ADULTO B
3400m
80m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Dinelí Pinheiro De Souza
19076
COER
1:33:20
27'27"
Top
D JUV B
3400m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aléxia De Almeida Vaz
20321
COER
2:09:34
38'06"
Top
DN2
2800m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Barbara Jeronimo Bernardo E Geovana Vaz Resende
60010
COER
37:16
13'19"
3.
Eduarda De Almeida Nascimento E Nauany Mariano Vieira
60012
COER
1:11:39
25'35"
4.
Katielen Mariana Vieira E Marielen Mariano Vieira
60013
COER
1:11:45
25'38"
5.
Ana Clara F. / Miguel
60011
COER
1:24:55
30'20"
Top
HN3
2900m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Brenda Reis De Souza E Aliandro Alves Almeida
60002
COER
56:31
19'29"
2.
Afonso Henrique S. De Paiva E Viviane Aparecida Da Silva Paiva
60004
COER
1:03:14
21'48"
Top
Total
COABOM
30
COSEC
24
COER
18
CODIV
14
COMIB
9
COTRIM
6
FOG
5
COASSEB/DF
4
COSM
2
COTi
2
CLUBE NEBLINA
1
Clube de Orientação Cruzeiro do Sul
1
Clube de Orientação Entre Rios
1
Total: 117