BOC #02 - Watermael-Boitsfort | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2021 17:51:38 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir très long 8700m 215m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnès MERCIER | BEL | D35 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:16:12 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Roxane FLORENT | BEL | D21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:17:47 | 8'56" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:24:05 | 9'40" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:55:32 | 13'17" | +39:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7500m 190m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:08:07 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:25:37 | 11'25" | +17:30 | ||
3. | Lou LEFEVRE | BEL | D21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:57:41 | 15'41" | +49:34 | ||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:25:45 | 19'26" | +1:17:38 | ||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:37:12 | 20'58" | +1:29:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5200m 105m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 48:30 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 56:23 | 10'51" | +7:53 | ||
3. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:37 | 12'14" | +15:07 | ||
4. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:03:38 | 12'14" | +15:08 | ||
5. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:04:29 | 12'24" | +15:59 | ||
6. | Daniëlle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:35 | 12'37" | +17:05 | ||
7. | Kermezli NESRINE | BEL | D-18 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:11:28 | 13'45" | +22:58 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:12:22 | 13'55" | +23:52 | ||
9. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:03 | 14'03" | +24:33 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:28:48 | 17'05" | +40:18 | ||
11. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:41 | 18'47" | +49:11 | ||
12. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:42:57 | 19'48" | +54:27 | ||
NCL | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | VALMO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3800m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 57:45 | 15'12" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:35 | 16'12" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:03:57 | 16'50" | +6:12 | ||
4. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:22 | 17'12" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:05:29 | 17'14" | +7:44 | ||
6. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 1:08:51 | 18'07" | +11:06 | ||
7. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:09:02 | 18'10" | +11:17 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:12:10 | 18'59" | +14:25 | ||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:14:36 | 19'38" | +16:51 | ||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:18:09 | 20'34" | +20:24 | ||
11. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:38 | 22'01" | +25:53 | ||
12. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:33:05 | 24'30" | +35:20 | ||
NCL | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5400m 130m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:30:35 | 16'46" | |||
2. | Elisabeth CHRISTIAENS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:39:02 | 18'20" | +8:27 | ||
3. | Coralie VERVLOESEM | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 2:00:29 | 22'19" | +29:54 | ||
4. | Caroline VAN KERCKHOVEN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:01:40 | 22'32" | +31:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3500m 60m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Sophie PARIDAENS | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:07 | 16'36" | |||
2. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:01:00 | 17'26" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:01:29 | 17'34" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:19 | 18'40" | +7:12 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:07:05 | 19'10" | +8:58 | ||
6. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:13:46 | 21'05" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:22:52 | 23'41" | +24:45 | ||
8. | Eva DE CNODDER | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:28:47 | 25'22" | +30:40 | ||
9. | Flora BOMBAERTS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:54:38 | 32'45" | +56:31 | ||
10. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:29:47 | 42'48" | +1:31:40 | ||
11. | Karine VANDEN BUSSCHE | BEL | D60 | LOST | 2:31:48 | 43'22" | +1:33:41 | ||
NCL | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Camille PAUL | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5600m 150m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DUMBRUCK | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:02:59 | 11'15" | |||
2. | Pauline DANIEL | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:40:14 | 17'54" | +37:15 | ||
NCL | Céline VANDERMOTTEN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 1800m 30m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 21:42 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 28:08 | 15'38" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 29:07 | 16'11" | +7:25 | ||
4. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 31:10 | 17'19" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:57 | 17'45" | +10:15 | ||
6. | Florence HECQ | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:58 | 17'46" | +10:16 | ||
7. | Stien HEYRBAUT | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 33:43 | 18'44" | +12:01 | ||
8. | Ebe DHAENENS | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 33:50 | 18'48" | +12:08 | ||
9. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 41:11 | 22'53" | +19:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1700m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 21:05 | 12'24" | |||
2. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:31 | 12'39" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 27:18 | 16'04" | +6:13 | ||
4. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 39:23 | 23'10" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Nina WILÉN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 45:04 | 26'31" | +23:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8700m 215m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis HALTZ | BEL | H21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 53:58 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 57:22 | 6'36" | +3:24 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:33 | 6'44" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 59:34 | 6'51" | +5:36 | ||
5. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:01:38 | 7'05" | +7:40 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:06 | 8'03" | +16:08 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:29 | 8'13" | +17:31 | ||
8. | Antoine DILLE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:54 | 8'57" | +23:56 | ||
9. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:18:51 | 9'04" | +24:53 | ||
10. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:20:42 | 9'17" | +26:44 | ||
11. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:21:12 | 9'20" | +27:14 | ||
12. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:34:00 | 10'48" | +40:02 | ||
13. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:36:34 | 11'06" | +42:36 | ||
14. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:36:50 | 11'08" | +42:52 | ||
15. | Nicolas NAPIERALA | BEL | H21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:40:40 | 11'34" | +46:42 | ||
16. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:44:52 | 12'03" | +50:54 | ||
17. | Mickaël MYSOET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:46:48 | 12'17" | +52:50 | ||
18. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:15 | 12'20" | +53:17 | ||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:48:34 | 12'29" | +54:36 | ||
20. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:39 | 12'29" | +54:41 | ||
21. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:53:20 | 13'02" | +59:22 | ||
22. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:24:14 | 16'35" | +1:30:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7500m 190m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 46:43 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:01:10 | 8'09" | +14:27 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:07:38 | 9'01" | +20:55 | ||
4. | Constantin SMIRNOFF | BEL | H60 | VALMO | 1:09:33 | 9'16" | +22:50 | ||
5. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:03 | 9'20" | +23:20 | ||
6. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:12:21 | 9'39" | +25:38 | ||
7. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 9'44" | +26:17 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:14:23 | 9'55" | +27:40 | ||
9. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H40 | ASUB | 1:18:48 | 10'30" | +32:05 | ||
10. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:19:22 | 10'35" | +32:39 | ||
11. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:41 | 10'53" | +34:58 | ||
12. | Nicolas TRIFFAUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:02 | 10'56" | +35:19 | ||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:30:15 | 12'02" | +43:32 | ||
Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:30:15 | 12'02" | +43:32 | |||
15. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:08 | 12'09" | +44:25 | ||
16. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:33:51 | 12'31" | +47:08 | ||
17. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:21 | 12'35" | +47:38 | ||
18. | Alexis DELINSELLE | BEL | H40 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:34:37 | 12'37" | +47:54 | ||
19. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:35:07 | 12'41" | +48:24 | ||
20. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:37:29 | 13'00" | +50:46 | ||
21. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:51 | 13'11" | +52:08 | ||
22. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:42:38 | 13'41" | +55:55 | ||
23. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:41 | 14'05" | +58:58 | ||
24. | Grégoire THIRAN | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:32 | 15'00" | +1:05:49 | ||
25. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:56:24 | 15'31" | +1:09:41 | ||
26. | Emmanuel SIX | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:56:32 | 15'32" | +1:09:49 | ||
27. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:42 | 15'34" | +1:09:59 | ||
28. | Mathieu BOURGOIS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:09:30 | 17'16" | +1:22:47 | ||
29. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 12:17:14 | 98'18" | +11:30:31 | ||
NCL | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H60 | VALMO | |||||
NCL | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5200m 105m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT | BEL | H21 | OK Ilves (Estonia) | 37:08 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 44:43 | 8'36" | +7:35 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 46:55 | 9'01" | +9:47 | ||
4. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 47:15 | 9'05" | +10:07 | ||
5. | Ahmed Serif SIMSEK | TUR | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:22 | 9'30" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 53:20 | 10'15" | +16:12 | ||
7. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 53:43 | 10'20" | +16:35 | ||
8. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 55:19 | 10'38" | +18:11 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:34 | 10'41" | +18:26 | ||
10. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 57:07 | 10'59" | +19:59 | ||
11. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 59:00 | 11'21" | +21:52 | ||
12. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 59:22 | 11'25" | +22:14 | ||
13. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:00:17 | 11'36" | +23:09 | ||
14. | Jean Francois LOTERIE | BEL | H55 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:01:23 | 11'48" | +24:15 | ||
15. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:03:37 | 12'14" | +26:29 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:07 | 12'20" | +26:59 | ||
17. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:04:41 | 12'26" | +27:33 | ||
18. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:27 | 12'35" | +28:19 | ||
19. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:06:25 | 12'46" | +29:17 | ||
20. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:53 | 12'52" | +29:45 | ||
21. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:59 | 13'51" | +34:51 | ||
22. | Thibault PRÉVOST | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:13:00 | 14'02" | +35:52 | ||
23. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:23 | 14'30" | +38:15 | ||
24. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:16:35 | 14'44" | +39:27 | ||
25. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:58 | 15'00" | +40:50 | ||
26. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:20:23 | 15'27" | +43:15 | ||
27. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:22:51 | 15'56" | +45:43 | ||
28. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:24:11 | 16'11" | +47:03 | ||
29. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:25:52 | 16'31" | +48:44 | ||
30. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:26:36 | 16'39" | +49:28 | ||
31. | Jeroen JONCKHEERE | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:27:20 | 16'48" | +50:12 | ||
32. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:18 | 16'59" | +51:10 | ||
33. | Maximilien ANNET | BEL | H-20 | LOST | 1:29:40 | 17'15" | +52:32 | ||
34. | Christian CHALON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:10 | 21'00" | +1:12:02 | ||
35. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:21 | 25'27" | +1:35:13 | ||
NCL | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3800m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin FERRIER | BEL | H-20 | LOST | 53:53 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 54:25 | 14'19" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | H-14 | LOST | 1:05:24 | 17'13" | +11:31 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:08:55 | 18'08" | +15:02 | ||
5. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:25 | 18'16" | +15:32 | ||
6. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:04 | 18'42" | +17:11 | ||
7. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:19:58 | 21'03" | +26:05 | ||
8. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:36 | 22'00" | +29:43 | ||
9. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:05 | 25'49" | +44:12 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:46:02 | 27'54" | +52:09 | ||
11. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:46:22 | 27'59" | +52:29 | ||
12. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 2:19:35 | 36'44" | +1:25:42 | ||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5400m 130m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Axel RIMNAC | BEL | H45 | Naturfreunde Linz (Austria) | 1:09:33 | 12'53" | |||
2. | Valery HOST | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:12:31 | 13'26" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:26 | 14'09" | +6:53 | ||
4. | Pierre FRYS | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:16:35 | 14'11" | +7:02 | ||
5. | Jean-Benoit VERSTRAETE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:17:46 | 14'24" | +8:13 | ||
6. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:17:58 | 14'26" | +8:25 | ||
7. | Antoine BEAUCARNE | BEL | H-18 | LOST | 1:19:05 | 14'39" | +9:32 | ||
8. | Corentin DURAND | BEL | H21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:25:36 | 15'51" | +16:03 | ||
9. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:36:21 | 17'51" | +26:48 | ||
10. | Karl DETERME | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:49:31 | 20'17" | +39:58 | ||
11. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:00:08 | 22'15" | +50:35 | ||
12. | Pol ROUSSEAU | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:00:17 | 22'16" | +50:44 | ||
13. | Francis BEBRONNE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:02:48 | 22'44" | +53:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3500m 60m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 43:49 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 59:48 | 17'05" | +15:59 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 1:01:47 | 17'39" | +17:58 | ||
4. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-14 | Balise 10 | 1:01:49 | 17'40" | +18:00 | ||
5. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:01 | 18'17" | +20:12 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:13:46 | 21'05" | +29:57 | ||
7. | Guillaume PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:15:40 | 21'37" | +31:51 | ||
8. | Jean-Christophe PAUL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:15:44 | 21'38" | +31:55 | ||
9. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:44:27 | 29'51" | +1:00:38 | ||
NCL | Tim STEDMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Louis PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5600m 150m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DEBAIG | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 48:40 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Pierre DEMUYSERE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:29:13 | 15'56" | +40:33 | ||
3. | Hugues ANDRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:29:44 | 16'01" | +41:04 | ||
4. | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:31:05 | 16'16" | +42:25 | ||
5. | Michael CALLEWAERT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:18:11 | 24'41" | +1:29:31 | ||
6. | David CALLEWAERT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:18:31 | 24'44" | +1:29:51 | ||
7. | Quentin NONCLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 2:23:59 | 25'43" | +1:35:19 | ||
8. | Antoine NONCLERCQ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:24:02 | 25'43" | +1:35:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 1800m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Raphael CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-16 | Balise 10 | 23:32 | 13'04" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 24:40 | 13'42" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Didier LAHOUSSE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 33:13 | 18'27" | +9:41 | ||
4. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:14 | 18'28" | +9:42 | ||
5. | Nicolas ERNIE | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 34:55 | 19'24" | +11:23 | ||
6. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 50:59 | 28'19" | +27:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1700m 35m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 15:20 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Merlin DE BELDER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 16:27 | 9'41" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 16:43 | 9'50" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 21:05 | 12'24" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Lionel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 29:33 | 17'23" | +14:13 | ||
6. | Marius COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 40:03 | 23'34" | +24:43 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:32 | 23'51" | +25:12 | ||
8. | Benjamin GONZE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 49:27 | 29'05" | +34:07 | ||
Top |