CamBOr - 2020/21 - Percurso Médio | ||
Last updated: 23.11.2021 21:22:23 | Contact/Remarks: josias.cavalcanti@gmail.com |
D21E 3300m 50m (18) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Mariana Wonhnrath Boldrin | 18332 | BRA | Indiv. | 26 | 47:04 | 14'16" | ||
12. | Isabella Resende De Carvalho | 19939 | BRA | Indiv. | 25 | 51:33 | 15'37" | ||
Top | |||||||||
D40B 2700m 30m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Alexandra Silva Almeida | 600479 | BRA | Indiv. | 30 | 1:55:44 | 42'52" | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45A 2000m 40m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Maria Cristina Fernandes | 1971 | BRA | Indiv. | 31 | 49:11 | 24'36" | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45B 2200m 20m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Ana Cristina Lima Aguiar | 2336 | BRA | Indiv. | 32 | 46:03 | 20'56" | ||
Top | |||||||||
DN3 1600m 20m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Regina Claudia Lima Aguiar | 20319 | BRA | Indiv. | 40 | 40:01 | 25'01" | ||
Top | |||||||||
H21E 4800m 60m (38) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Khaled Elshebokshy | 990001 | EGY | Indiv. | |||||
DNS | Tonneau Corentin | 600280 | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H35B 3400m 20m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | William Moisés Tonneau | 600250 | BRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H40A 4200m 50m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Marcelo Sassá Paes de Carvalho | 14160 | BRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45A 3100m 60m (23) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Álvaro de Araújo Ferreira Lima Filho | 1897 | BRA | Indiv. | 37 | 31:13 | 10'04" | ||
OT | Rosemberg Lima Roberto | 9915 | BRA | Indiv. | 2:09:03 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H45B 3000m 30m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Edirregis Alexandre De Souza Ramos | 20282 | BRA | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | George Otto Florencio Pereira | 600485 | BRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H50B 2900m 40m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Dário Gonçalves Monteiro | 5820 | BRA | Indiv. | 35 | 33:39 | 11'36" | ||
NCL | Néviton Oliveira Santos Júnior | 16554 | BRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H55A 2700m 50m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Kleist Praia Mendonça | 508 | BRA | Indiv. | 23 | 57:02 | 21'07" | ||
Top | |||||||||
H60A 2600m 30m (20) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Wietse Marco Jurgen Hoornweg Van Rij | 9913 | BRA | Indiv. | 33 | 29:02 | 11'10" | ||
Top | |||||||||
D Adulto N 2100m 30m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Eliara Godinho Marinho | 20338 | BRA | Indiv. | 37 | 1:01:09 | 29'07" | ||
Top | |||||||||
H Adulto N 2100m 30m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Alex Sander Da Silva | 600820 | BRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top |