BOC #03 - Double-Sprint - Sprint 02 | ||
Last updated: 13.11.2021 17:16:26 |
D:Noir Long 3500m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 29:14 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 32:52 | 9'23" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D35 | ASUB | 35:23 | 10'07" | +6:09 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 46:41 | 13'20" | +17:27 | ||
NCL | Pauline DANIEL | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 2800m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 20:42 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:42 | 7'45" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 24:42 | 8'49" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 25:04 | 8'57" | +4:22 | ||
5. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:48 | 9'13" | +5:06 | ||
Malaurine DUDOUT | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 25:48 | 9'13" | +5:06 | |||
7. | Emilie SEGUINOT | BEL | D21 | 9211IF DSA (France) | 26:57 | 9'38" | +6:15 | ||
8. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 27:26 | 9'48" | +6:44 | ||
9. | Marianne BOISSET | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 28:02 | 10'01" | +7:20 | ||
10. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:54 | 11'02" | +10:12 | ||
11. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:18 | 11'54" | +12:36 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:46 | 12'25" | +14:04 | ||
13. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | BEL | D65 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 41:47 | 14'55" | +21:05 | ||
14. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:24 | 15'09" | +21:42 | ||
15. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 49:32 | 17'41" | +28:50 | ||
16. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 52:41 | 18'49" | +31:59 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 2300m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 26:34 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 26:52 | 11'41" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 38:29 | 16'44" | +11:55 | ||
4. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:35 | 18'05" | +15:01 | ||
5. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:50 | 19'30" | +18:16 | ||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 1800m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 35:04 | 19'29" | |||
2. | Rosaline VLIEGHE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 38:26 | 21'21" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 40:58 | 22'46" | +5:54 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noelia TOCINO | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 23:45 | 14'51" | |||
2. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 33:34 | 20'59" | +9:49 | ||
3. | Lena BUET | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 33:47 | 21'07" | +10:02 | ||
4. | Olivia NORBERG | SWE | D-10 | ASUB | 35:48 | 22'23" | +12:03 | ||
5. | Rawane BENOUKHITA | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 56:16 | 35'10" | +32:31 | ||
NCL | Mayssane BENOUKHITA | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 3500m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT | EST | H21 | OK Ilves (Estonia) | 20:52 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 22:19 | 6'23" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 24:49 | 7'05" | +3:57 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 24:50 | 7'06" | +3:58 | ||
5. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:30 | 7'17" | +4:38 | ||
6. | John Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 25:46 | 7'22" | +4:54 | ||
7. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 26:21 | 7'32" | +5:29 | ||
8. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 26:46 | 7'39" | +5:54 | ||
9. | Marcus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | 27:04 | 7'44" | +6:12 | ||
10. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 27:07 | 7'45" | +6:15 | ||
11. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 27:27 | 7'51" | +6:35 | ||
12. | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H40 | TROL | 28:19 | 8'05" | +7:27 | ||
13. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 28:32 | 8'09" | +7:40 | ||
14. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:46 | 8'13" | +7:54 | ||
15. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 30:06 | 8'36" | +9:14 | ||
16. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 30:12 | 8'38" | +9:20 | ||
17. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 30:54 | 8'50" | +10:02 | ||
18. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 31:10 | 8'54" | +10:18 | ||
19. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 32:00 | 9'09" | +11:08 | ||
20. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 32:10 | 9'11" | +11:18 | ||
21. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:40 | 9'37" | +12:48 | ||
22. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 34:03 | 9'44" | +13:11 | ||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 34:35 | 9'53" | +13:43 | ||
24. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 35:04 | 10'01" | +14:12 | ||
25. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 35:10 | 10'03" | +14:18 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 2800m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 16:28 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 17:43 | 6'20" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 20:27 | 7'18" | +3:59 | ||
4. | Paul ALLE | BEL | H65 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 20:43 | 7'24" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 20:50 | 7'26" | +4:22 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 20:52 | 7'27" | +4:24 | ||
7. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 21:00 | 7'30" | +4:32 | ||
8. | Tamas MACZAK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 23:38 | 8'26" | +7:10 | ||
9. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | H60 | Tolered-Utby OL (Sweden) | 24:03 | 8'35" | +7:35 | ||
10. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 27:09 | 9'42" | +10:41 | ||
11. | Albert SEGUINOT | BEL | H60 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 27:46 | 9'55" | +11:18 | ||
12. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 28:21 | 10'08" | +11:53 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 29:35 | 10'34" | +13:07 | ||
14. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 30:44 | 10'59" | +14:16 | ||
15. | Eero SAUE | EST | H40 | Indiv. | 30:58 | 11'04" | +14:30 | ||
16. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 32:44 | 11'41" | +16:16 | ||
17. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:36 | 12'21" | +18:08 | ||
18. | Hugues ANDRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 36:56 | 13'11" | +20:28 | ||
19. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:36 | 13'47" | +22:08 | ||
20. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 53:49 | 19'13" | +37:21 | ||
NCL | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Bernard ROSE | BEL | H70 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | |||||
NCL | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 2300m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 18:07 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 20:50 | 9'03" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Axel RIMNAC | AUT | H45 | Naturfreunde Linz (Austria) | 23:10 | 10'04" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Loïc JANSSENS | BEL | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:13 | 21'24" | +31:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 1800m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 29:05 | 16'09" | |||
2. | Eloïse VLIEGHE | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 38:10 | 21'12" | +9:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1600m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Theodore NORBERG | SWE | H-10 | ASUB | 23:49 | 14'53" | |||
2. | Adam NESBA | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:29 | 19'41" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 31:31 | 19'42" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Maurice REVERSEAU | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 34:08 | 21'20" | +10:19 | ||
5. | Yann FRANKE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 34:13 | 21'23" | +10:24 | ||
6. | Pascal MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 34:30 | 21'34" | +10:41 | ||
7. | Joachim LAROY | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 34:41 | 21'41" | +10:52 | ||
8. | Rafael SAUE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 35:40 | 22'18" | +11:51 | ||
9. | Santiago GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:09 | 28'51" | +22:20 | ||
10. | Hamza HADJI | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 53:38 | 33'31" | +29:49 | ||
11. | Mahamadou ARZIKA | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 53:49 | 33'38" | +30:00 | ||
12. | Akram BENOUKHITA | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 54:40 | 34'10" | +30:51 | ||
13. | Abedelatif ARZIKA | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 57:22 | 35'51" | +33:33 | ||
14. | Yasser HADJI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 57:51 | 36'09" | +34:02 | ||
15. | Adam CHAKHIM | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 59:28 | 37'10" | +35:39 | ||
NCL | Ibtissam BENOUKHITA | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Mohammed Youssef ALLAOUI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Farouk HADJI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top |