CIRCUITO CONA 2021 - 4ª ETAPA
Parnamirim - RN 21.11.2021
Clube de Orientação de Natal
Last updated: 21.11.2021 12:11:31
Contact/Remarks:
miguel@arturijr.com
DN1
HN2
D Junior N
D Adulto E
D Adulto A
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master A
D Master B
D Master N
D Sênior A
D Sênior B
H Infant B
H Infant N
H Juven A
H Juven B
H Juven N
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Sênior N
H Vet A
H Vet B
H Vet N
DUPLA
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
D Junior N
4900m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sallety De Oliveira Silva Soares Lucas
19856
BRA
CONA
1:14:49
15'16"
Top
D Adulto A
5500m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sueli Samara da Silva Ribeiro
18287
BRA
CONA
2:03:07
22'23"
2.
Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho
17618
BRA
CONA
2:45:19
30'03"
Top
D Adulto B
5400m
40m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Shelyane Camila Sotero De Melo
19259
BRA
CONA
2:02:26
22'40"
Top
D Adulto N
5000m
35m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Jeronimo Da Costa
19657
BRA
CONA
52:05
10'25"
2.
Winni Almeida Gomes Figueiredo
20035
BRA
CONA
52:48
10'34"
3.
Jéssyca Edly Messias Ribeiro
20030
BRA
CONA
57:50
11'34"
Top
D Master A
5500m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lhydiane De Sena Silva
18717
BRA
CONA
1:36:01
17'27"
Top
D Master N
5000m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wendna Torres Da Silva
19852
BRA
CONA
55:47
11'09"
NCL
Paula Cristiane De Araújo
19598
BRA
CONA
Top
D Sênior A
5200m
45m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mércia de Oliveira Pontes
17754
BRA
CONA
1:49:35
21'04"
Top
H Infant B
3700m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Davi Bezerra Sotero De Melo
19270
BRA
CONA
1:03:45
17'14"
Top
H Juven B
5300m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri
18975
BRA
CONA
2:27:49
27'53"
Top
H Juven N
4900m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fernando Medeiros Kfouri
18976
BRA
CONA
2:29:54
30'36"
Top
H Adulto E
7600m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diego Blach Vieira
16818
BRA
CONA
1:10:37
9'18"
Top
H Adulto A
7200m
45m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaell Medeiros Martins
18063
BRA
CONA
1:40:25
13'57"
2.
Pallony Figueiredo Ferreira
20085
BRA
CONA
1:41:39
14'07"
4.
Eduardo Aroldo Santos Ribeiro
18670
BRA
CONA
2:28:49
20'40"
5.
Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira
18095
BRA
CONA
3:16:31
27'18"
Top
H Adulto B
6000m
45m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hadiellson Cosmo Melo
19596
BRA
CONA
48:26
8'04"
2.
Edson Levi Pereira Da Silva
20040
BRA
CONA
53:17
8'53"
3.
Arthur Bezerra de Melo
18228
BRA
CONA
1:10:26
11'44"
4.
Denner Lima Seabra De Souza
18803
BRA
CONA
1:12:01
12'00"
7.
Gerson da Silva Vicente
17957
BRA
CONA
1:17:26
12'54"
Top
H Adulto N
6000m
40m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diogo Lary Ferreira Duarte
20038
BRA
CONA
42:46
7'08"
2.
Rafael De Oliveira Figueiredo
20034
BRA
CONA
50:22
8'24"
3.
Carlos Magno Silva De Oliveira
20231
BRA
CONA
59:36
9'56"
5.
Alexandro Barbosa Da Silva
20022
BRA
CONA
1:22:36
13'46"
6.
Alex Fernandes Da Silva
20027
BRA
CONA
1:24:52
14'09"
Top
H Master A
7100m
50m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jiuliano Carlyson De Lima Batista
20017
BRA
CONA
2:17:05
19'18"
4.
Paulo David Rocha Bezerra Sousa
10087
BRA
CONA
2:29:56
21'07"
5.
Bárnabi de Oliveira Von Ende
6916
BRA
CONA
3:50:21
32'27"
Top
H Master B
5500m
45m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva
19593
BRA
CONA
53:42
9'46"
2.
Cidclay Soares Da Silva
19685
BRA
CONA
1:05:44
11'57"
3.
Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza
20011
BRA
CONA
1:26:41
15'46"
4.
Carlos De Souza Junior
20019
BRA
CONA
1:47:49
19'36"
5.
Fabio Ferreira Gois
16946
BRA
CONA
2:04:50
22'42"
6.
Antônio Klaus Vilas Boas de Souza Silva
18065
BRA
CONA
2:26:23
26'37"
Top
H Master N
6000m
40m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
José Mauro Da Silva Melo
20187
BRA
CONA
1:16:00
12'40"
Top
H Sênior A
6100m
45m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Eraldo Morais de Macedo
17691
BRA
CONA
3:10:16
31'11"
NCL
Antônio Caetano de Souza
2722
BRA
CONA
Top
H Sênior B
5500m
45m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri
18960
BRA
CONA
Top
H Sênior N
5000m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Maria Lopes
20029
BRA
CONA
47:09
9'26"
NCL
Luiz Antonio De Freitas
19676
BRA
CONA
Top
H Vet N
4900m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Carlos Teixeira Paes Leme
19319
BRA
CONA
1:29:44
18'19"
Top
DUPLA
4900m
30m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marcio Souza de Lima / Ana Carolina da Silva Lima
17553
BRA
CONA
49:24
10'05"
5.
Eduardo Da Silva Santos / Ana Caroline Felix
20242
BRA
CONA
57:28
11'44"
7.
Giovanni Silva Rêgo / Julio Cesar Cavalcanti Da Silva
20052
BRA
CONA
1:03:47
13'01"
Top
Total
CONA
48
COMaNE
10
SEM CLUBE
6
COP - RN
5
AUTO ESPORTE
4
COSW
4
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
4
CORELE
3
CLUBE NEBLINA
2
CARCARA
1
Total: 87