BK Avond / CB Nuit | ||
Last updated: 04.12.2021 22:44:47 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3260m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 34:54 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:34 | 14'17" | +11:40 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:41 | 15'33" | +15:47 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:03:11 | 19'23" | +28:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4860m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 41:58 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 43:44 | 9'00" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 47:51 | 9'51" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 51:43 | 10'38" | +9:45 | ||
5. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:46 | 14'09" | +26:48 | ||
6. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:28 | 14'42" | +29:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5620m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:51 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 46:25 | 8'16" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:16 | 10'43" | +15:25 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:06:12 | 11'47" | +21:21 | ||
5. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:44 | 17'34" | +53:53 | ||
6. | Rianne LINSSEN | BEL | hamok | 2:05:18 | 22'18" | +1:20:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4860m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 54:10 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 59:20 | 12'13" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:28 | 12'14" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:13:20 | 15'05" | +19:10 | ||
5. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:28:02 | 18'07" | +33:52 | ||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:07 | 20'11" | +43:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4470m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:06:50 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:09 | 16'22" | +6:19 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:19:17 | 17'44" | +12:27 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:19 | 18'52" | +17:29 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:47 | 19'52" | +21:57 | ||
NCL | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3260m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:47 | 22'38" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:27:32 | 26'51" | +13:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 2620m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:40:03 | 38'11" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:55:06 | 43'56" | +15:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4470m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 32:53 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 33:44 | 7'33" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:01 | 9'37" | +10:08 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 47:01 | 10'31" | +14:08 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:17 | 14'36" | +32:24 | ||
6. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:27 | 15'05" | +34:34 | ||
7. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:39 | 16'55" | +42:46 | ||
8. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:30 | 19'08" | +52:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5620m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 40:20 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:16 | 7'53" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:08 | 8'23" | +6:48 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 55:15 | 9'50" | +14:55 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 56:04 | 9'59" | +15:44 | ||
6. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 56:12 | 10'00" | +15:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7180m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 50:03 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 53:11 | 7'24" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 56:06 | 7'49" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:01:11 | 8'31" | +11:08 | ||
5. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:02:59 | 8'46" | +12:56 | ||
6. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:07:25 | 9'23" | +17:22 | ||
7. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:18 | 10'29" | +25:15 | ||
8. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:18:34 | 10'57" | +28:31 | ||
9. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:19:44 | 11'06" | +29:41 | ||
10. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:05 | 12'24" | +39:02 | ||
11. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:04 | 12'49" | +42:01 | ||
12. | Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:39:16 | 13'50" | +49:13 | ||
13. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:29:07 | 20'46" | +1:39:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5620m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 45:53 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:26 | 10'24" | +12:33 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:45 | 10'49" | +14:52 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:55 | 10'50" | +15:02 | ||
5. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:02:03 | 11'02" | +16:10 | ||
6. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:48 | 12'25" | +23:55 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:48 | 12'57" | +26:55 | ||
8. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:12 | 14'06" | +33:19 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:34 | 14'31" | +35:41 | ||
10. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:56 | 15'49" | +43:03 | ||
11. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 1:44:31 | 18'36" | +58:38 | ||
12. | Jeroen VAN LOON | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:05:48 | 22'23" | +1:19:55 | ||
13. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:12:18 | 23'32" | +1:26:25 | ||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4860m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 45:38 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 52:12 | 10'44" | +6:34 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 52:29 | 10'48" | +6:51 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 57:29 | 11'50" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 57:40 | 11'52" | +12:02 | ||
6. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 58:43 | 12'05" | +13:05 | ||
7. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:18 | 13'26" | +19:40 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:27 | 13'40" | +20:49 | ||
Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:27 | 13'40" | +20:49 | |||
10. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:30 | 14'55" | +26:52 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:48 | 15'23" | +29:10 | ||
12. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:42 | 16'12" | +33:04 | ||
13. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:38 | 17'13" | +38:00 | ||
14. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:27:51 | 18'05" | +42:13 | ||
15. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:36:30 | 19'51" | +50:52 | ||
16. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:40:52 | 20'45" | +55:14 | ||
-- | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:19 | 15'05" | +27:41 | ||
-- | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | TROL | 1:50:21 | 22'42" | +1:04:43 | ||
NCL | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4470m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 47:12 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 59:45 | 13'22" | +12:33 | ||
3. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:46 | 14'16" | +16:34 | ||
4. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:48 | 14'57" | +19:36 | ||
5. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:52 | 16'18" | +25:40 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:41 | 17'23" | +30:29 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:01 | 17'41" | +31:49 | ||
8. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:39:58 | 22'22" | +52:46 | ||
NCL | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3260m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 51:27 | 15'47" | |||
2. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:53 | 15'55" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 57:31 | 17'39" | +6:04 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:04 | 18'07" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:49 | 21'07" | +17:22 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:48 | 26'19" | +34:21 | ||
7. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:41:13 | 31'03" | +49:46 | ||
-- | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:30:07 | 27'39" | +38:40 | ||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 2620m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 57:24 | 21'55" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:12:16 | 27'35" | +14:52 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:45:35 | 40'18" | +48:11 | ||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |