Regional - Kamp Beverlo | ||
Last updated: 05.12.2021 15:38:30 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:01 9000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:10:23 | 7'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:05:06 | 9'10" | |||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:16:27 | 10'46" | |||
NCL | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5600m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | D21 | hamok | 51:55 | 9'16" | |||
11. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 1:40:21 | 17'55" | |||
NCL | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4400m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 52:40 | 11'58" | |||
8. | Helena MAES | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 1:09:21 | 15'46" | |||
9. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:19:56 | 18'10" | |||
11. | Christine VANMEERT | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:35:41 | 21'45" | |||
NCL | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3100m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | D60 | hamok | 49:35 | 16'00" | |||
9. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:01:25 | 19'49" | |||
NCL | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Easy 4600m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | D65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O 1000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Paulina PIOTROWSKA | POL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9000m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 50:44 | 5'38" | |||
3. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 51:59 | 5'47" | |||
4. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 53:56 | 6'00" | |||
12. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:08:01 | 7'33" | |||
18. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:23:46 | 9'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7100m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | H40 | hamok | 54:00 | 7'36" | |||
22. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:20:34 | 11'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5600m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 38:13 | 6'49" | |||
12. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H55 | hamok | 51:14 | 9'09" | |||
15. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:04:31 | 11'31" | |||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:15:06 | 13'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4400m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 36:11 | 8'13" | |||
10. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 49:11 | 11'11" | |||
17. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 59:13 | 13'27" | |||
20. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:03:02 | 14'20" | |||
21. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:08:27 | 15'33" | |||
23. | Jody PAUWELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:35:39 | 21'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3100m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 33:28 | 10'48" | |||
10. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H85 | hamok | 45:05 | 14'33" | |||
13. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 48:23 | 15'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 4600m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 2300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alexander MAES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 33:02 | 14'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Alex PIOTROWSKI | POL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
Top |
K.O.L. | 54 |
hamok | 40 |
Omega | 32 |
TROL | 16 |
KOVZ | 5 |
Balise 10 | 4 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 4 |
Borasca | 2 |
Olifant | 2 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 1 |
C.O. Pégase | 1 |
Indiv. | 1 |
Total: 162 |