Regional - Kamp Beverlo | ||
Last updated: 05.12.2021 15:38:30 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:02 7100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:36 | 8'57" | |||
5. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:18:42 | 11'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5600m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 55:12 | 9'51" | |||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 55:35 | 9'56" | |||
7. | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:00:37 | 10'49" | |||
9. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:10:27 | 12'35" | |||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:18:00 | 13'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4400m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 53:11 | 12'05" | |||
5. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 53:55 | 12'15" | |||
6. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:03:25 | 14'25" | |||
7. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:05:03 | 14'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3100m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 39:55 | 12'53" | |||
7. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 59:55 | 19'20" | |||
8. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 1:00:55 | 19'39" | |||
NCL | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Easy 4600m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 1:11:13 | 15'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 2300m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:00:28 | 26'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O 1000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Dagrun BOGAERTS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9000m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 48:54 | 5'26" | |||
6. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 54:46 | 6'05" | |||
7. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 6'32" | |||
9. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:03:33 | 7'04" | |||
10. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:05:52 | 7'19" | |||
14. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:17:07 | 8'34" | |||
NCL | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7100m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 40:59 | 5'46" | |||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 48:32 | 6'50" | |||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 7'18" | |||
7. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 54:03 | 7'37" | |||
10. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 55:53 | 7'52" | |||
14. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:00:20 | 8'30" | |||
15. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:00:56 | 8'35" | |||
16. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:02:05 | 8'45" | |||
20. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:05:43 | 9'15" | |||
23. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 11:37:24 | 98'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5600m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:31 | 8'18" | |||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 59:12 | 10'34" | |||
17. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:10:42 | 12'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4400m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 32:32 | 7'24" | |||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 36:17 | 8'15" | |||
5. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 40:13 | 9'08" | |||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:41 | 9'56" | |||
8. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:12 | 10'03" | |||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 46:19 | 10'32" | |||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 51:01 | 11'36" | |||
14. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 53:32 | 12'10" | |||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 55:14 | 12'33" | |||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 13'38" | |||
19. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:02:37 | 14'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3100m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 36:16 | 11'42" | |||
6. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 36:41 | 11'50" | |||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 40:03 | 12'55" | |||
16. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 19'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |
K.O.L. | 54 |
hamok | 40 |
Omega | 32 |
TROL | 16 |
KOVZ | 5 |
Balise 10 | 4 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 4 |
Borasca | 2 |
Olifant | 2 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 1 |
C.O. Pégase | 1 |
Indiv. | 1 |
Total: 162 |