TREKKING ROGAINE | ||
Last updated: 06.12.2021 10:09:05 | Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br |
Trekking Adventure (Dupla Masculina) 150 min 5 points (9) | ||||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | ROGERIO/BIBIANO (Surikato & forasteiro) | 295 | 02:34:14 | |||||||
1005.1 | Rogerio mendonca de Aquino | - | 295 (-25) | 2:34:13 | ||||||
1005.2 | Bibiano dos Santos Filho | - | 295 (-25) | 2:34:14 | ||||||
2. | BRUNO / JOSE (Fire Runners) | 250 | 02:19:33 | -14:41 | ||||||
1002.1 | BRUNO BERTOLDO DA SILVA | - | 250 | 2:19:33 | ||||||
1002.2 | José Helter Avelino | - | 250 | 2:19:33 | ||||||
3. | Geildo e Dario (TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE) | 250 | 02:27:53 | -6:21 | ||||||
1006.1 | Geildo Pereira da Silva | - | 250 | 2:27:53 | ||||||
1006.2 | Dario Wilkson | - | 250 | 2:27:50 | ||||||
4. | Calo Seco (Capa Race) | 250 | 02:33:55 | -0:19 | ||||||
6001.1 | David | BRA | TRKADVDUMA | 250 (-20) | 2:33:55 | |||||
6001.2 | Jose Maria | BRA | TRKADVDUMA | 250 (-20) | 2:33:55 | |||||
5. | SURIKATO 1 (SURIKATO) | 240 | 02:31:25 | -2:49 | ||||||
1003.1 | Volmir C Siqueira | - | 240 (-10) | 2:31:23 | ||||||
1003.2 | Luciano Omena | - | 240 (-10) | 2:31:25 | ||||||
6. | Irmãos Tucunaré (TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE) | 175 | 02:36:20 | +2:06 | ||||||
1001.1 | Waldjon Corrêa Dos Santos Junior | - | 175 (-35) | 2:36:20 | ||||||
1001.2 | Wesley Laurindo de Oliveira | - | 175 (-35) | 2:36:18 | ||||||
7. | Tal Pai Tal Filho (AVENTUREIROS TREKKING TEAM) | 140 | 02:43:57 | +9:43 | ||||||
1004.1 | Hygo Dhannyell Viana | - | 210 (-70) | 2:43:57 | ||||||
1004.2 | Hyago Dhannyell Melo Viana | - | 210 (-70) | 2:43:57 | ||||||
8. | BISONHOS ADVENTURE 2 (BISONHOS ADVENTURE) | 25 | 03:00:49 | +26:35 | ||||||
1008.1 | EDUARDO CORREIA XAVIER | - | 25 (-155) | 3:00:48 | ||||||
1008.2 | José Jacó Santos da Silva | - | 25 (-155) | 3:00:49 | ||||||
9. | BISONHOS ADVENTURE 1 (BISONHOS ADVENTURE) | 25 | 03:00:57 | +26:43 | ||||||
1007.1 | THAÍGO DE SOUZA E MOURA | - | 25 (-155) | 3:00:57 | ||||||
1007.2 | CARLOS HENRIQUE DE FARIAS TERTO | - | 25 (-155) | 3:00:55 | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Trekking Adventure (Dupla Mista) 150 min 5 points (7) | ||||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | FRAN / QUITÉRIA (SURIKATO) | 250 | 02:26:33 | |||||||
1013.1 | FRAN | - | 250 | 2:26:33 | ||||||
1013.2 | QUITÉRIA | - | 250 | 2:26:33 | ||||||
2. | DGS & LUSY (EQUIPRIMATAS) | 180 | 02:41:01 | +14:28 | ||||||
1011.1 | Douglas Souza da Silva | - | 180 (-60) | 2:41:01 | ||||||
1011.2 | Mariluze Carneiro Bomfim Souza | - | 180 (-60) | 2:41:01 | ||||||
3. | VAL/VEL (AVETUREIROS TREKKING TEAM) | 165 | 02:46:25 | +19:52 | ||||||
1012.1 | José Maquiavel dos Santos Melo | - | 250 (-85) | 2:46:24 | ||||||
1012.2 | Valquiria Santos Silva | - | 250 (-85) | 2:46:25 | ||||||
4. | TUCUNARÉ SOL&ANDRÉ (TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE) | 155 | 02:52:26 | +25:53 | ||||||
1009.1 | SOLANGE SILVA DA COSTA | - | 155 (-115) | 2:52:26 | ||||||
1009.2 | ANDRÉ BEZERRA LIMA | - | 155 (-115) | 2:52:23 | ||||||
5. | EUDSON VITÔRINO / MÁRCIA VITÔRINO (VEMPROMEUMUNDO) | 145 | 02:50:31 | +23:58 | ||||||
1014.1 | EUDSON VITÔRINO | - | 250 (-105) | 2:50:30 | ||||||
1014.2 | MÁRCIA VITÔRINO | - | 145 (-105) | 2:50:31 | ||||||
6. | Juliana e Alex (Os Atrozzes) | 65 | 03:04:23 | +37:50 | ||||||
1010.1 | Juliana Limeira dos santos Silva | - | 65 (-175) | 3:04:23 | ||||||
1010.2 | Alex Limeira de Lucena | - | 65 (-175) | 3:04:21 | ||||||
FABIO / ALINE (OS KLOUROS) | NCL | |||||||||
1015.1 | FABIO | - | OT | |||||||
1015.2 | ALINE | - | OT | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Trekking Strong (Dupla Masculina) 180 min 5 points (4) | ||||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | MIYAGUI 2 (MIYAGUI) | 320 | 02:48:28 | |||||||
1022.1 | Luiz | - | 320 | 2:48:28 | ||||||
1022.2 | Dan | - | 320 | 2:48:28 | ||||||
2. | Surikato 2 (SURIKATO) | 280 | 03:07:40 | +19:12 | ||||||
1020.1 | Mauricio Ferreira | - | 280 (-40) | 3:07:40 | ||||||
1020.2 | Danilo dias | - | 280 (-40) | 3:07:37 | ||||||
3. | MIYAGUI 1 (MIYAGUI) | 180 | 03:05:17 | +16:49 | ||||||
1021.1 | JUNIOR MIYAGUI | - | 185 (-25) | 3:04:43 | ||||||
1021.2 | CARLOS VILELA | - | 180 (-30) | 3:05:17 | ||||||
4. | MIYAGUI 3 (MIYAGUI) | 145 | 03:04:47 | +16:19 | ||||||
1023.1 | EVERTO | - | 185 (-25) | 3:04:47 | ||||||
1023.2 | NINO | - | 145 (-25) | 3:04:44 | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Trekking Adventure (Quarteto Misto) 150 min 5 points (6) | ||||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | TUCUNARÉ É PAU (TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE) | 250 | 02:19:49 | |||||||
1025.1 | Joel | - | 250 | 2:19:49 | ||||||
1025.2 | Luciano | - | 250 | 2:19:48 | ||||||
1025.3 | Daniege | - | 250 | 2:19:47 | ||||||
1025.4 | MARCIA | - | 250 | 2:19:48 | ||||||
2. | Capa Race (Capa Race) | 185 | 02:48:48 | +28:59 | ||||||
1016.1 | Luiz | - | 280 (-95) | 2:48:45 | ||||||
1016.2 | Pedro | - | 280 (-95) | 2:48:48 | ||||||
1016.3 | Max | - | 280 (-95) | 2:48:45 | ||||||
1016.4 | Alane | - | 280 (-95) | 2:48:47 | ||||||
3. | GUEPARDO ADVENTURE (GUEPARDO ADVENTURE) | 15 | 03:16:11 | +56:22 | ||||||
1019.1 | MAKTUBE | - | 15 (-235) | 3:16:03 | ||||||
1019.2 | CLARICE | - | 15 (-235) | 3:16:06 | ||||||
1019.3 | JOSE´ | - | 15 (-235) | 3:16:11 | ||||||
1019.4 | NEIDE | - | 15 (-235) | 3:16:08 | ||||||
SURIKATO 10 (SURIKATO) | NCL | |||||||||
1026.1 | Josebias | - | OT | |||||||
1026.2 | Lucas | - | OT | |||||||
1026.3 | CIDA | - | OT | |||||||
1026.4 | LUCIANA | - | OT | |||||||
bisONHOS ACTION (BISONHOS ADVENTURE) | NCL | |||||||||
1018.1 | Luís | - | OT | |||||||
1018.2 | Carlos | - | OT | |||||||
1018.3 | Oscar | - | OT | |||||||
1018.4 | Elaine | - | OT | |||||||
BISONHOS POWER (BISONHOS ADVENTURE) | NCL | |||||||||
1017.1 | YRLA OLIVEIRA | - | OT | |||||||
1017.2 | WANDERSON | - | OT | |||||||
1017.3 | MARCOS | - | OT | |||||||
1017.4 | ALOISIO O | - | OT | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Trekking Strong (Dupla Mista) 180 min 5 points (1) | ||||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | Malú/ Reinaldo (Amigos do Rei) | 190 | 02:37:49 | |||||||
1024.1 | Maria Luiza vital de oliveira | - | 190 | 2:37:49 | ||||||
1024.2 | Reinaldo ferreira da silva | - | 190 | 2:37:47 | ||||||
Top |