SYLVESTER 21 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2021 18:09:34 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 (7) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 2602 | 0:58:13 | (604) | NCL | 0:37:38 | (1000) | 0:59:49 | (998) | |||
2. | Anne BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 0:35:09 | (1000) | ||||||||
3. | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 807 | 0:43:35 | (807) | ||||||||
NCL | Adriana SCHOENMAKER | NED | Indiv. | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | Stella BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D10B (2) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Marij SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3000 | 0:29:54 | (1000) | 0:35:02 | (1000) | 0:39:42 | (1000) | ||||
2. | Saar GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1622 | 0:44:02 | (679) | 0:37:09 | (943) | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D-12 (2) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 4000 | 0:28:57 | (1000) | 0:26:30 | (1000) | 0:35:54 | (1000) | 0:27:09 | (1000) | ||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2772 | 1:05:49 | (440) | 0:32:29 | (816) | 0:46:49 | (767) | 0:36:16 | (749) | ||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D-14 (9) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3811 | 0:43:15 | (811) | 0:34:33 | (1000) | 0:42:45 | (1000) | 0:29:15 | (1000) | ||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 3789 | 0:35:04 | (1000) | 0:36:20 | (951) | 0:44:28 | (961) | 0:33:20 | (877) | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 3094 | 0:48:13 | (727) | 0:46:50 | (738) | 0:54:32 | (784) | 0:34:37 | (845) | ||
4. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1429 | 0:57:32 | (610) | 0:42:12 | (819) | ||||||
5. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1237 | 0:57:50 | (597) | 0:45:41 | (640) | ||||||
6. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1065 | 1:10:26 | (498) | 1:00:56 | (567) | ||||||
7. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 955 | 0:30:38 | (955) | ||||||||
8. | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 886 | 0:38:59 | (886) | ||||||||
NCL | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D-16 (12) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 3754 | 0:50:02 | (895) | 0:44:21 | (1000) | 0:50:14 | (899) | 0:40:39 | (960) | ||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 3698 | 0:58:29 | (766) | 0:47:36 | (932) | 0:45:09 | (1000) | 0:39:01 | (1000) | ||
3. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 2805 | 1:03:20 | (707) | 1:26:57 | (510) | 1:06:25 | (680) | 0:42:59 | (908) | ||
4. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 2534 | 0:53:16 | (841) | 0:51:32 | (861) | 0:54:16 | (832) | ||||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2130 | 1:29:02 | (503) | 1:18:13 | (567) | 1:27:51 | (514) | 1:11:29 | (546) | ||
6. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2096 | 1:33:25 | (479) | 1:19:58 | (555) | 1:30:22 | (500) | 1:09:29 | (562) | ||
7. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1940 | 1:16:59 | (582) | 1:04:22 | (689) | 1:07:27 | (669) | ||||
8. | Lana JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1269 | 1:12:32 | (611) | 0:59:16 | (658) | ||||||
9. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1000 | 0:44:47 | (1000) | NCL | |||||||
10. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 937 | 0:47:49 | (937) | ||||||||
11. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 827 | 1:49:00 | (411) | 1:46:29 | (416) | ||||||
12. | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 782 | 0:56:41 | (782) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D-18 (9) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Maud KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 3557 | 0:52:50 | (725) | 0:52:03 | (1000) | 1:00:48 | (865) | 0:47:31 | (967) | ||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2699 | NCL | 0:56:31 | (921) | 1:07:39 | (778) | 0:45:56 | (1000) | |||
3. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 2057 | 1:09:32 | (551) | 1:09:10 | (753) | 1:09:55 | (753) | ||||
4. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 2000 | 0:38:18 | (1000) | 0:52:37 | (1000) | ||||||
5. | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 879 | DNS | 0:59:14 | (879) | DNS | DNS | |||||
6. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 872 | 0:43:55 | (872) | ||||||||
7. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 845 | 1:01:37 | (845) | ||||||||
8. | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | 710 | DNS | 1:13:20 | (710) | DNS | DNS | |||||
NCL | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D-20 (1) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2000 | 1:15:48 | (1000) | 1:32:23 | (1000) | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D21 (28) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 3789 | 0:51:31 | (1000) | 0:55:28 | (875) | 1:01:52 | (967) | 0:52:18 | (947) | ||
2. | Elise VANEL | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France) | 3782 | 0:58:01 | (888) | 0:54:17 | (894) | 0:59:51 | (1000) | 0:49:32 | (1000) | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 3073 | 1:09:10 | (745) | 1:03:06 | (769) | 1:18:15 | (765) | 1:02:22 | (794) | ||
4. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2546 | 0:58:51 | (875) | 0:59:39 | (813) | DNS | 0:57:43 | (858) | |||
5. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 2526 | 1:24:28 | (610) | 1:28:47 | (546) | 1:25:19 | (702) | 1:14:08 | (668) | ||
6. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 2160 | 1:08:53 | (748) | 1:11:44 | (676) | 1:21:19 | (736) | DNS | |||
7. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1811 | 0:56:15 | (916) | 0:55:21 | (895) | ||||||
8. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1497 | 1:07:41 | (761) | 1:05:53 | (736) | ||||||
9. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1453 | 1:20:43 | (601) | 1:10:15 | (852) | ||||||
10. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1300 | 1:24:41 | (608) | 1:11:35 | (692) | ||||||
11. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1288 | 1:33:56 | (637) | 1:16:07 | (651) | ||||||
12. | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | 1037 | DNS | 1:26:16 | (562) | 2:06:07 | (475) | DNS | ||||
13. | Ines BERGER | FRA | ANCO | 1000 | 0:48:31 | (1000) | ||||||||
14. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 917 | 0:56:09 | (917) | ||||||||
15. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 902 | 0:57:06 | (902) | ||||||||
16. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 859 | 1:00:00 | (859) | ||||||||
17. | Meri CHKRIPESKA | MKD | TROL | 837 | 0:57:59 | (837) | ||||||||
18. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 797 | 1:04:38 | (797) | ||||||||
19. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 787 | 1:05:28 | (787) | ||||||||
20. | Roxane FLORENT | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 778 | 1:06:13 | (778) | ||||||||
21. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 731 | 1:10:30 | (731) | ||||||||
22. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 691 | 1:14:30 | (691) | ||||||||
23. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 664 | 1:17:33 | (664) | NCL | |||||||
24. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 590 | 1:22:16 | (590) | DNS | |||||||
25. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 494 | 1:44:21 | (494) | DNS | |||||||
26. | Daniëlle DEWICKERE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 461 | 1:45:21 | (461) | ||||||||
NCL | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 0 | NCL | |||||||||
NCL | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | NCL | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D35 (6) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 3982 | 0:53:53 | (1000) | 0:57:59 | (982) | 0:57:52 | (1000) | 0:51:43 | (1000) | ||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 3809 | 0:55:44 | (967) | 0:56:56 | (1000) | 1:04:34 | (896) | 0:54:40 | (946) | ||
3. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2847 | 1:11:27 | (754) | 1:30:17 | (631) | 1:24:16 | (687) | 1:06:44 | (775) | ||
4. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 2505 | 1:09:53 | (771) | 1:06:31 | (870) | 0:59:52 | (864) | ||||
5. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 667 | 1:20:49 | (667) | ||||||||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D40 (15) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 4000 | 0:54:28 | (1000) | 0:55:46 | (1000) | 1:01:50 | (1000) | 0:50:16 | (1000) | ||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 3545 | 1:10:07 | (777) | 0:57:22 | (972) | 1:02:21 | (992) | 1:02:30 | (804) | ||
3. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 3093 | 1:12:20 | (753) | 1:09:51 | (798) | 1:18:24 | (789) | 1:06:43 | (753) | ||
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 2604 | 1:03:38 | (856) | 1:06:54 | (834) | 1:07:39 | (914) | ||||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1638 | 1:06:47 | (835) | 1:02:34 | (803) | ||||||
6. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 1505 | 1:11:35 | (779) | 1:25:11 | (726) | ||||||
7. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 1450 | NCL | 0:59:55 | (931) | 1:59:13 | (519) | NCL | ||||
8. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1378 | 1:20:59 | (673) | 1:19:07 | (705) | ||||||
9. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 833 | DNS | 1:06:57 | (833) | DNS | DNS | |||||
10. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 778 | 1:10:01 | (778) | ||||||||
11. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 704 | 1:17:20 | (704) | ||||||||
12. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 657 | 1:22:51 | (657) | ||||||||
13. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 631 | NCL | NCL | ||||||||
NCL | Elke SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 0 | ||||||||||
NCL | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D45 (12) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 3787 | 0:47:37 | (948) | 0:56:29 | (891) | 0:53:05 | (1000) | 0:47:06 | (948) | ||
2. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 3000 | 0:45:09 | (1000) | 0:50:21 | (1000) | DNS | 0:44:40 | (1000) | |||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 2640 | 1:15:35 | (597) | 1:09:18 | (727) | 1:19:26 | (668) | 1:08:57 | (648) | ||
4. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1992 | 1:59:00 | (379) | 1:26:37 | (581) | 1:37:25 | (545) | 1:31:43 | (487) | ||
5. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1950 | 1:41:37 | (444) | 1:41:53 | (494) | 1:50:47 | (479) | 1:23:50 | (533) | ||
6. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1029 | 1:27:30 | (516) | 1:38:09 | (513) | DNS | DNS | ||||
7. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 720 | 1:02:44 | (720) | ||||||||
8. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 698 | 1:04:42 | (698) | ||||||||
9. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | LOST | 656 | 1:08:47 | (656) | DNS | |||||||
10. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 521 | DNS | 1:36:38 | (521) | |||||||
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 495 | 1:31:09 | (495) | ||||||||
NCL | Kristine MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 0 | NCL | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D50 (13) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Anne GODEL | SUI | Ca Rosé | 3690 | 0:56:47 | (862) | 0:58:15 | (828) | 0:53:13 | (1000) | 0:44:58 | (1000) | ||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 3644 | 0:53:49 | (910) | 0:54:17 | (889) | 0:58:46 | (906) | 0:47:52 | (939) | ||
3. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France) | 3459 | 1:02:55 | (778) | 0:53:36 | (900) | 0:59:01 | (902) | 0:51:10 | (879) | ||
4. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 3396 | 0:58:14 | (841) | 0:57:54 | (833) | 0:58:56 | (903) | 0:54:54 | (819) | ||
5. | Janni FISCHER | DEN | ballerup ok | 3254 | 1:10:39 | (693) | 1:05:20 | (739) | 1:01:51 | (860) | 0:46:45 | (962) | ||
6. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 2586 | 0:57:34 | (851) | 0:58:19 | (827) | DNS | 0:49:33 | (908) | |||
7. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2391 | 1:25:27 | (573) | 1:29:30 | (539) | 1:23:47 | (635) | 1:09:50 | (644) | ||
8. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2000 | 0:48:58 | (1000) | 0:48:15 | (1000) | ||||||
9. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1720 | 1:02:19 | (854) | 0:51:54 | (866) | ||||||
10. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 863 | DNS | 1:01:38 | (863) | |||||||
11. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 590 | 1:22:58 | (590) | ||||||||
12. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 581 | 1:24:18 | (581) | ||||||||
NCL | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D55 (11) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Annette BONDE | DEN | ballerup ok | 3971 | 0:38:44 | (971) | 0:41:04 | (1000) | 0:38:29 | (1000) | 0:38:41 | (1000) | ||
2. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 3151 | 0:55:30 | (678) | 0:44:14 | (928) | 0:53:32 | (719) | 0:46:50 | (826) | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 2815 | 0:37:37 | (1000) | 0:43:07 | (952) | 0:44:37 | (863) | DNS | |||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 2394 | NCL | 0:50:39 | (811) | 0:52:48 | (729) | 0:45:17 | (854) | |||
5. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1312 | DNS | 1:37:04 | (423) | 1:34:08 | (409) | 1:20:34 | (480) | |||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 868 | 0:43:20 | (868) | ||||||||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 700 | 0:53:45 | (700) | ||||||||
8. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 653 | DNS | 1:02:54 | (653) | |||||||
9. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 647 | 0:58:07 | (647) | ||||||||
10. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 464 | 1:21:03 | (464) | ||||||||
NCL | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 0 | NCL | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D60 (6) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 3990 | 0:36:03 | (1000) | 0:39:49 | (1000) | 0:44:38 | (1000) | 0:31:11 | (990) | ||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 3419 | 0:57:31 | (627) | 0:45:05 | (883) | 0:49:06 | (909) | 0:30:52 | (1000) | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2821 | 0:46:03 | (783) | 0:59:11 | (673) | 1:07:47 | (658) | 0:43:39 | (707) | ||
4. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2136 | 1:16:30 | (471) | 1:21:07 | (491) | 1:27:51 | (508) | 0:46:19 | (666) | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1444 | 0:53:39 | (672) | () | 0:57:48 | (772) | DNS | ||||
NCL | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D65 (9) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 4000 | 0:41:00 | (1000) | 0:38:13 | (1000) | 0:41:32 | (1000) | 0:34:36 | (1000) | ||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 3819 | 0:44:27 | (922) | 0:41:04 | (931) | 0:42:12 | (984) | 0:35:13 | (982) | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 3347 | 1:00:59 | (672) | 0:41:51 | (913) | 0:46:25 | (895) | 0:39:55 | (867) | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 2737 | 0:43:34 | (877) | 0:42:01 | (988) | 0:39:42 | (872) | ||||
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1757 | 0:46:57 | (873) | 0:47:00 | (884) | ||||||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1653 | 0:48:58 | (837) | 0:46:49 | (816) | DNS | DNS | ||||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 753 | 0:54:28 | (753) | ||||||||
NCL | Marie Thérèse ROSE | FRA | 0801GE OS | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D70 (5) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 4000 | 0:40:45 | (1000) | 0:42:02 | (1000) | 0:44:57 | (1000) | 0:38:12 | (1000) | ||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 3773 | 0:41:51 | (974) | 0:46:07 | (911) | 0:49:18 | (912) | 0:39:09 | (976) | ||
3. | Paulette POGU | FRA | scapa nancy | 2855 | 0:56:46 | (718) | 0:56:24 | (745) | 1:11:41 | (627) | 0:49:57 | (765) | ||
4. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 904 | 0:45:04 | (904) | ||||||||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 712 | 0:57:16 | (712) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
D75 (3) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 3738 | 1:16:49 | (738) | 0:55:51 | (1000) | 1:02:51 | (1000) | 0:52:58 | (1000) | ||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 0:56:41 | (1000) | ||||||||
3. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 591 | 1:35:54 | (591) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H-10 (5) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 4000 | 0:36:54 | (1000) | 0:14:46 | (1000) | 0:19:08 | (1000) | 0:22:01 | (1000) | ||
2. | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1659 | 0:52:05 | (708) | 0:23:09 | (951) | ||||||
3. | Bent KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 1162 | 0:33:39 | (439) | 0:30:26 | (723) | ||||||
NCL | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H10B (4) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 3747 | 0:27:39 | (747) | 0:20:12 | (1000) | 0:21:42 | (1000) | 0:23:25 | (1000) | ||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 2892 | 0:20:40 | (1000) | 0:22:17 | (907) | 0:39:23 | (551) | 0:53:54 | (434) | ||
3. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 656 | 0:31:29 | (656) | ||||||||
4. | Aron REITSEMA | NED | ARGUS | 519 | 0:45:08 | (519) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H-12 (11) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 3804 | 0:21:26 | (900) | 0:19:46 | (1000) | 0:23:35 | (1000) | 0:23:38 | (904) | ||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 3441 | 0:23:43 | (814) | 0:28:44 | (688) | 0:25:07 | (939) | 0:21:22 | (1000) | ||
3. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3006 | 0:24:02 | (803) | 0:28:06 | (703) | 0:33:05 | (713) | 0:27:10 | (787) | ||
4. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2830 | 0:27:48 | (694) | 0:26:51 | (736) | 0:36:17 | (650) | 0:28:29 | (750) | ||
5. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2745 | 0:43:50 | (440) | 0:23:44 | (833) | 0:34:20 | (687) | 0:27:14 | (785) | ||
6. | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 2342 | DNS | 0:28:02 | (705) | 0:29:52 | (790) | 0:25:14 | (847) | |||
7. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 1605 | 0:19:18 | (1000) | 0:35:18 | (605) | ||||||
8. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 974 | 0:19:49 | (974) | ||||||||
9. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 777 | 0:27:29 | (777) | ||||||||
10. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 720 | 0:29:40 | (720) | ||||||||
11. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 437 | 0:45:17 | (437) | DNS | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H-14 (10) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 4000 | 0:45:13 | (1000) | 0:35:26 | (1000) | 0:37:01 | (1000) | ||||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 3280 | 0:49:48 | (908) | 0:42:54 | (840) | 0:53:10 | (666) | 0:42:44 | (866) | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2549 | DNS | 0:40:46 | (884) | 0:47:03 | (753) | 0:40:35 | (912) | |||
4. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1832 | 0:47:14 | (957) | 0:40:31 | (875) | ||||||
5. | Keo JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1246 | 0:58:36 | (615) | 0:58:41 | (631) | ||||||
6. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 947 | 0:39:05 | (947) | ||||||||
7. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 661 | 1:08:25 | (661) | ||||||||
8. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 641 | 1:10:32 | (641) | ||||||||
9. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 501 | NCL | NCL | 1:10:41 | (501) | ||||||
NCL | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 0 | NCL | DNS | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H-16 (5) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 3563 | 0:46:37 | (922) | 0:58:29 | (974) | 1:05:48 | (667) | 0:50:37 | (1000) | ||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2000 | 0:42:59 | (1000) | 0:43:54 | (1000) | ||||||
3. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1000 | 0:56:57 | (1000) | ||||||||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 900 | 0:47:46 | (900) | ||||||||
5. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 758 | 0:56:44 | (758) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H-18 (7) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 4000 | 0:40:54 | (1000) | 0:44:45 | (1000) | 0:53:31 | (1000) | 0:42:24 | (1000) | ||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 3672 | 0:48:40 | (840) | 0:44:58 | (995) | 0:56:50 | (942) | 0:47:23 | (895) | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2137 | 0:57:40 | (709) | NCL | 1:07:40 | (791) | 1:06:36 | (637) | |||
4. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 913 | 0:44:47 | (913) | ||||||||
5. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 777 | 0:52:37 | (777) | ||||||||
6. | Fraçois HUSTIN | BEL | Indiv. | 506 | 1:28:23 | (506) | ||||||||
NCL | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H-20 (1) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 1:18:02 | (1000) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H21 (43) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3853 | 0:48:05 | (926) | 0:48:55 | (969) | 0:52:11 | (958) | 0:39:41 | (1000) | ||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 3745 | 0:47:04 | (946) | 0:52:52 | (897) | 0:50:00 | (1000) | 0:44:00 | (902) | ||
3. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 3654 | 0:54:25 | (818) | 0:47:25 | (1000) | 0:52:45 | (948) | 0:44:41 | (888) | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 3607 | 0:47:46 | (932) | 0:55:55 | (848) | 0:53:58 | (926) | 0:44:02 | (901) | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 3222 | 0:59:52 | (744) | 0:59:24 | (798) | 0:58:03 | (861) | 0:48:26 | (819) | ||
6. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 3111 | 1:06:21 | (671) | 1:00:01 | (790) | 1:01:02 | (819) | 0:47:45 | (831) | ||
7. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 2911 | 1:01:46 | (721) | 1:11:11 | (666) | 1:03:24 | (789) | 0:54:00 | (735) | ||
8. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2768 | 1:07:17 | (662) | 1:09:37 | (681) | 1:12:42 | (688) | 0:53:50 | (737) | ||
9. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2646 | 1:05:06 | (684) | 1:21:38 | (581) | 1:05:15 | (766) | 1:04:29 | (615) | ||
10. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 2112 | 0:59:43 | (745) | 1:06:46 | (710) | 1:00:24 | (657) | ||||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 2096 | 1:24:55 | (524) | 1:37:02 | (489) | 1:30:21 | (553) | 1:14:55 | (530) | ||
12. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2022 | 1:06:54 | (665) | 1:11:32 | (663) | 1:12:00 | (694) | NCL | |||
13. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1985 | 0:44:31 | (1000) | 0:40:17 | (985) | ||||||
14. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1764 | 0:54:12 | (875) | 0:44:38 | (889) | ||||||
15. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 1749 | 1:17:25 | (575) | 1:22:49 | (573) | 1:06:04 | (601) | ||||
16. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1657 | 0:51:00 | (873) | NCL | DNS | 0:50:38 | (784) | ||||
17. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1592 | 0:59:51 | (744) | 0:58:56 | (848) | ||||||
18. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1591 | 1:00:48 | (732) | 0:46:13 | (859) | ||||||
19. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1566 | 1:22:13 | (541) | 1:46:18 | (446) | 1:26:21 | (579) | DNS | |||
20. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1535 | 0:56:08 | (793) | 1:03:54 | (742) | DNS | DNS | ||||
21. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 1523 | 0:58:42 | (758) | 1:01:59 | (765) | DNS | |||||
22. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | TROL | 1450 | 1:13:36 | (644) | 0:49:13 | (806) | ||||||
23. | Sonny WESSELS | NED | ARGUS | 1242 | 1:17:56 | (608) | 1:18:51 | (634) | ||||||
24. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 964 | 0:46:11 | (964) | ||||||||
25. | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | Indiv. | 959 | 1:29:38 | (497) | 1:42:42 | (462) | DNS | DNS | ||||
26. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 956 | 0:46:33 | (956) | ||||||||
27. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 949 | 0:49:58 | (949) | ||||||||
Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 949 | 0:46:56 | (949) | NCL | ||||||||
29. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 937 | 0:47:30 | (937) | ||||||||
30. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 924 | 1:36:47 | (460) | 1:42:10 | (464) | DNS | DNS | ||||
31. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 857 | 0:51:55 | (857) | ||||||||
32. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 853 | 0:55:35 | (853) | ||||||||
33. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 724 | 1:01:31 | (724) | ||||||||
34. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 715 | 1:06:20 | (715) | ||||||||
35. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 671 | 1:06:18 | (671) | NCL | DNS | DNS | |||||
36. | Nicolas NAPIERLA | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 575 | 1:17:29 | (575) | ||||||||
37. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 528 | 1:34:44 | (528) | ||||||||
38. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 484 | 1:38:04 | (484) | ||||||||
39. | Coen CLAESEN | BEL | Indiv. | 401 | NCL | 1:39:02 | (401) | |||||||
NCL | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 0 | NCL | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
NCL | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Tim WILLIAMS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H35 (9) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2896 | 0:59:22 | (896) | 1:05:17 | (1000) | 0:52:44 | (1000) | ||||
2. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2339 | 1:30:00 | (841) | 1:14:14 | (717) | 1:07:30 | (781) | ||||
3. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1935 | 1:35:28 | (793) | 1:36:34 | (551) | 1:50:29 | (591) | ||||
4. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1732 | 1:15:40 | (1000) | 1:29:14 | (732) | ||||||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 0:53:13 | (1000) | ||||||||
6. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 885 | 1:13:48 | (885) | DNS | |||||||
NCL | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | ||||||||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Pieter BAKX | NED | Indiv. | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H40 (18) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 3904 | 0:54:14 | (1000) | 0:53:55 | (1000) | 1:07:57 | (975) | 0:59:20 | (929) | ||
2. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 3820 | 0:58:32 | (927) | 0:56:20 | (957) | 1:06:16 | (1000) | 0:58:56 | (936) | ||
3. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 3695 | 1:02:58 | (861) | 0:55:53 | (965) | 1:13:03 | (907) | 0:57:17 | (962) | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 3689 | 0:56:30 | (960) | 0:54:06 | (997) | 1:21:57 | (809) | 0:59:45 | (923) | ||
5. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 3448 | 1:00:12 | (901) | 1:10:29 | (765) | 1:16:14 | (869) | 1:00:22 | (913) | ||
6. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 2897 | 1:10:38 | (768) | 1:20:23 | (671) | 1:31:07 | (727) | 1:15:27 | (731) | ||
7. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 2351 | 1:14:52 | (724) | 1:04:35 | (835) | DNS | 1:09:38 | (792) | |||
8. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1952 | 0:56:37 | (952) | 0:55:08 | (1000) | ||||||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1500 | 1:06:30 | (816) | 1:18:47 | (684) | DNS | DNS | ||||
10. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 847 | 1:04:03 | (847) | DNS | DNS | ||||||
11. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 815 | 1:21:19 | (815) | ||||||||
12. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 719 | 1:15:23 | (719) | ||||||||
13. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 708 | 1:16:34 | (708) | NCL | |||||||
14. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | hamok | 683 | 1:19:24 | (683) | ||||||||
15. | Roel CUYLAERTS | BEL | TROL | 629 | 1:25:44 | (629) | ||||||||
16. | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | KOVZ | 98 | 11:19:29 | (98) | DNS | |||||||
NCL | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | René DONDERS | NED | KOVZ | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H45 (27) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 3942 | 0:50:36 | (969) | 0:53:17 | (989) | 0:58:44 | (984) | 0:46:19 | (1000) | ||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 3917 | 0:49:03 | (1000) | 0:52:42 | (1000) | 0:57:49 | (1000) | 0:50:32 | (917) | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3527 | 0:56:21 | (870) | 1:00:28 | (872) | 1:03:47 | (906) | 0:52:40 | (879) | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 3401 | 0:56:34 | (867) | 0:57:19 | (919) | 1:07:36 | (855) | 1:00:58 | (760) | ||
5. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 3095 | 1:04:38 | (759) | 1:01:41 | (854) | 1:20:02 | (722) | 1:00:55 | (760) | ||
6. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2919 | 1:04:18 | (763) | 1:06:54 | (788) | 1:22:40 | (699) | 1:09:11 | (669) | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 2869 | 1:01:29 | (798) | 1:13:22 | (718) | 1:17:03 | (750) | 1:16:46 | (603) | ||
8. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2790 | 1:06:50 | (734) | 1:07:23 | (782) | 1:37:51 | (591) | 1:07:47 | (683) | ||
9. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 2776 | DNS | 0:56:37 | (931) | 1:00:20 | (958) | 0:52:12 | (887) | |||
10. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 2492 | 0:55:05 | (890) | 1:06:58 | (787) | 1:10:58 | (815) | NCL | |||
11. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 2440 | 1:16:19 | (643) | 1:25:04 | (620) | 1:31:56 | (629) | 1:24:29 | (548) | ||
12. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 2402 | 1:25:58 | (571) | 1:25:56 | (613) | 1:37:36 | (592) | 1:13:56 | (626) | ||
13. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 2348 | 1:05:51 | (745) | 1:04:14 | (820) | NCL | 0:59:07 | (783) | |||
14. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 2344 | 1:02:12 | (789) | 1:06:31 | (792) | 1:00:41 | (763) | ||||
15. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 2309 | 1:00:23 | (812) | DNS | 1:17:05 | (750) | 1:02:01 | (747) | |||
16. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1720 | 1:00:52 | (806) | 0:50:42 | (914) | ||||||
17. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1646 | 0:57:34 | (852) | 1:06:20 | (794) | ||||||
18. | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | TROL | 1470 | 1:08:42 | (767) | 1:05:53 | (703) | ||||||
19. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1137 | 1:36:14 | (510) | 1:24:06 | (627) | ||||||
20. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 812 | 1:00:25 | (812) | ||||||||
21. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 739 | 1:06:22 | (739) | NCL | |||||||
22. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | 626 | 1:18:19 | (626) | ||||||||
NCL | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:02:00 | (0) | ||||||||
NCL | Jasper ENGEL | NED | KOVZ | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | NCL | NCL | ||||||||
NCL | Plamen PEEV | BUL | Uzana Gabrovo | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H50 (18) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 3541 | 0:52:54 | (782) | 0:55:46 | (796) | 0:54:05 | (963) | 0:41:05 | (1000) | ||
2. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3384 | 0:51:15 | (807) | 0:52:46 | (841) | 0:58:30 | (891) | 0:48:36 | (845) | ||
3. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 3197 | 0:55:37 | (744) | 0:57:33 | (772) | 0:58:20 | (893) | 0:52:09 | (788) | ||
4. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 2040 | 1:27:03 | (475) | 1:25:31 | (519) | 1:43:03 | (506) | 1:16:02 | (540) | ||
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1988 | 0:41:52 | (988) | 0:44:24 | (1000) | ||||||
6. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1984 | 1:05:57 | (627) | 1:10:30 | (630) | 1:11:41 | (727) | ||||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1905 | 0:45:44 | (905) | 0:52:06 | (1000) | ||||||
8. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1778 | 1:23:59 | (493) | 1:12:59 | (608) | 1:00:39 | (677) | ||||
9. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1717 | 0:56:03 | (792) | 0:56:19 | (925) | ||||||
10. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1546 | 1:05:22 | (797) | 0:54:52 | (749) | ||||||
11. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1529 | 0:52:56 | (781) | 0:59:20 | (748) | ||||||
12. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 0:41:22 | (1000) | ||||||||
13. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | Omega | 858 | 0:51:45 | (858) | ||||||||
14. | Marco MENSINK | NED | ARGUS | 856 | 0:51:52 | (856) | ||||||||
15. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 817 | 0:50:39 | (817) | ||||||||
16. | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 643 | DNS | 1:09:01 | (643) | DNS | DNS | |||||
17. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 637 | 1:04:56 | (637) | ||||||||
NCL | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | 0:47:37 | (0) | 1:32:11 | (0) | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H55 (24) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 4000 | 0:39:23 | (1000) | 0:41:11 | (1000) | 0:43:24 | (1000) | 0:37:08 | (1000) | ||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 3586 | 0:43:42 | (901) | 0:45:33 | (904) | 0:48:36 | (893) | 0:41:50 | (888) | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 3241 | 0:49:40 | (793) | 0:47:13 | (872) | 0:49:46 | (872) | 0:52:47 | (704) | ||
4. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 3143 | 0:52:22 | (752) | 0:49:09 | (838) | 0:55:28 | (782) | 0:48:08 | (771) | ||
5. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 2969 | 0:50:09 | (785) | 0:51:42 | (797) | 1:08:21 | (635) | 0:49:21 | (752) | ||
6. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 2775 | 0:44:11 | (891) | 0:43:13 | (953) | 0:46:37 | (931) | DNS | |||
7. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | Ca Rosé | 2675 | 0:59:08 | (666) | 0:56:38 | (727) | 0:58:00 | (748) | 1:09:30 | (534) | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 2483 | 0:51:31 | (764) | 0:47:55 | (859) | 0:50:28 | (860) | DNS | |||
9. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 2217 | 0:52:46 | (746) | 0:58:41 | (702) | DNS | 0:48:18 | (769) | |||
10. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1432 | 0:55:52 | (705) | 0:59:44 | (727) | ||||||
11. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1397 | 1:28:34 | (445) | 1:25:42 | (481) | DNS | 1:18:46 | (471) | |||
12. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 911 | 0:43:14 | (911) | DNS | DNS | ||||||
13. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | Olifant | 832 | 1:44:25 | (377) | 1:30:31 | (455) | DNS | DNS | ||||
14. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 744 | 0:52:58 | (744) | ||||||||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 743 | 0:53:00 | (743) | ||||||||
16. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 675 | 0:58:20 | (675) | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
17. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | GSV Dusseldorf | 638 | 1:08:01 | (638) | ||||||||
18. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 628 | 0:59:05 | (628) | ||||||||
19. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 604 | 1:05:14 | (604) | ||||||||
20. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 601 | 1:05:33 | (601) | ||||||||
21. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 518 | 1:16:03 | (518) | ||||||||
NCL | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 0 | NCL | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H60 (31) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Martin SACHER | SUI | bussola ok (Switzerland) | 3794 | 0:37:53 | (1000) | 0:39:28 | (938) | 0:41:09 | (950) | 0:34:41 | (906) | ||
2. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 3481 | 0:46:45 | (810) | 0:40:24 | (916) | 0:44:39 | (875) | 0:35:42 | (880) | ||
3. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 3344 | 0:49:21 | (768) | 0:42:20 | (874) | 0:47:28 | (823) | 0:35:45 | (879) | ||
4. | Jorgen PEDERSON | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 3313 | 0:47:16 | (801) | 0:44:24 | (834) | 0:45:35 | (857) | 0:38:18 | (821) | ||
5. | Philippe POGU | FRA | scapa nancy | 3276 | 0:43:12 | (877) | 0:45:22 | (816) | 0:48:15 | (810) | 0:40:40 | (773) | ||
6. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 3065 | 0:49:37 | (764) | 0:47:50 | (774) | 0:53:04 | (736) | 0:39:45 | (791) | ||
7. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 3000 | 0:37:54 | (1000) | 0:39:05 | (1000) | 0:31:26 | (1000) | ||||
8. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 2994 | 0:47:05 | (805) | 0:48:06 | (770) | 0:52:53 | (739) | 0:46:15 | (680) | ||
9. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 2922 | DNS | 0:37:01 | (1000) | 0:41:13 | (948) | 0:32:17 | (974) | |||
10. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2866 | 0:54:56 | (690) | 0:48:48 | (759) | 0:53:53 | (725) | 0:45:25 | (692) | ||
11. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 2818 | 0:51:41 | (733) | 0:52:18 | (708) | 0:55:17 | (707) | 0:46:55 | (670) | ||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 2814 | 0:52:56 | (716) | 0:49:35 | (747) | 0:58:44 | (665) | 0:45:51 | (686) | ||
13. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 2567 | 0:42:05 | (900) | 0:44:52 | (825) | 0:37:19 | (842) | ||||
14. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 2387 | 1:15:42 | (500) | 0:53:25 | (693) | 1:01:27 | (636) | 0:56:18 | (558) | ||
15. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2211 | 0:59:37 | (635) | 1:03:09 | (586) | 1:20:33 | (485) | 1:02:12 | (505) | ||
16. | Georges JORGENSEN | DEN | ballerup ok | 2117 | 0:49:00 | (773) | 0:55:23 | (668) | 0:57:47 | (676) | NCL | |||
17. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2034 | 0:54:22 | (697) | 0:56:25 | (656) | 0:57:23 | (681) | ||||
18. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1906 | 1:34:51 | (399) | 1:14:43 | (495) | 1:13:43 | (530) | 1:05:11 | (482) | ||
19. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1565 | 0:48:15 | (785) | 0:50:08 | (780) | DNS | |||||
20. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1314 | DNS | 1:32:48 | (399) | 1:29:15 | (438) | 1:05:51 | (477) | |||
21. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1210 | 1:03:37 | (595) | DNS | 1:03:30 | (615) | DNS | ||||
22. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1203 | 0:59:45 | (620) | 0:53:55 | (583) | ||||||
23. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 855 | 0:44:17 | (855) | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
24. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 792 | 0:47:50 | (792) | ||||||||
25. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 769 | 0:49:14 | (769) | ||||||||
26. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 700 | 0:54:05 | (700) | ||||||||
27. | Guy THYS | BEL | TROL | 605 | 1:01:11 | (605) | ||||||||
28. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 591 | 1:02:37 | (591) | ||||||||
29. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 496 | 1:03:19 | (496) | ||||||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 0 | NCL | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | Toni SERRALLONGA | ESP | Grions Orientacio | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H65 (26) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 3699 | 0:35:56 | (925) | 0:37:12 | (916) | 0:38:54 | (905) | 0:33:58 | (953) | ||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3603 | 0:35:32 | (936) | 0:36:26 | (935) | 0:40:17 | (874) | 0:37:43 | (858) | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 3559 | 0:38:24 | (866) | 0:36:12 | (942) | 0:36:14 | (972) | 0:41:33 | (779) | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 3489 | 0:43:30 | (764) | 0:34:05 | (1000) | 0:40:03 | (879) | 0:38:16 | (846) | ||
5. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3190 | 0:39:42 | (838) | 0:40:20 | (845) | 0:47:06 | (748) | 0:42:38 | (759) | ||
6. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 2849 | 0:35:38 | (933) | DNS | 0:35:13 | (1000) | 0:35:19 | (916) | |||
7. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 2788 | 0:36:26 | (913) | DNS | 0:40:15 | (875) | 0:32:22 | (1000) | |||
8. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 2687 | 0:48:04 | (692) | 0:51:42 | (659) | 0:53:36 | (657) | 0:47:41 | (679) | ||
9. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 2600 | 0:53:35 | (621) | 0:46:23 | (735) | 0:57:17 | (615) | 0:51:26 | (629) | ||
10. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2535 | 0:38:31 | (863) | 0:37:50 | (901) | 0:45:42 | (771) | DNS | |||
11. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2514 | 0:41:56 | (793) | 0:37:52 | (900) | 0:39:26 | (821) | ||||
12. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2418 | 0:33:15 | (1000) | 0:39:20 | (867) | ||||||
13. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 2272 | 0:57:00 | (583) | 1:11:36 | (476) | 1:01:51 | (569) | 0:50:17 | (644) | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2150 | 0:46:01 | (723) | 0:48:30 | (703) | 0:48:38 | (724) | ||||
15. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1995 | 0:50:53 | (653) | 0:44:04 | (773) | 0:56:56 | (569) | ||||
16. | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1958 | 1:14:11 | (448) | 0:59:24 | (574) | 1:25:12 | (413) | 1:01:56 | (523) | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1689 | 0:59:58 | (554) | 0:58:02 | (587) | DNS | 0:59:01 | (548) | |||
18. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 843 | 0:41:47 | (843) | ||||||||
19. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 788 | 1:22:31 | (403) | 1:28:34 | (385) | DNS | DNS | ||||
20. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 725 | 0:45:51 | (725) | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 725 | 0:47:02 | (725) | |||||||||
22. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 581 | NCL | 0:55:44 | (581) | |||||||
23. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 538 | 1:01:46 | (538) | DNS | |||||||
NCL | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | DNS | |||||||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 0 | DNS | DNS | ||||||||
NCL | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H70 (18) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3886 | 0:29:45 | (1000) | 0:33:45 | (981) | 0:41:33 | (905) | 0:27:52 | (1000) | ||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 3832 | 0:30:13 | (985) | 0:33:06 | (1000) | 0:37:37 | (1000) | 0:32:54 | (847) | ||
3. | Hans Chr STRIB | DEN | Herlufsholm | 3341 | 0:40:35 | (733) | 0:33:53 | (977) | 0:48:28 | (776) | 0:32:35 | (855) | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 3338 | 0:35:58 | (827) | 0:42:10 | (785) | 0:44:51 | (839) | 0:31:24 | (887) | ||
5. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 3098 | 0:44:11 | (673) | 0:40:58 | (808) | 0:50:35 | (744) | 0:31:56 | (873) | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 2952 | 0:39:28 | (754) | 0:46:23 | (714) | 0:55:04 | (683) | 0:34:47 | (801) | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2927 | 0:45:36 | (652) | 0:44:11 | (749) | 0:50:19 | (748) | 0:35:48 | (778) | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2860 | 0:43:58 | (677) | 0:43:34 | (760) | 0:58:32 | (643) | 0:35:44 | (780) | ||
9. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 2655 | 0:36:35 | (905) | 0:44:26 | (847) | 0:30:51 | (903) | ||||
10. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2404 | 0:54:37 | (545) | 0:54:45 | (605) | 1:03:13 | (595) | 0:42:16 | (659) | ||
11. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2242 | 0:57:40 | (516) | 0:58:23 | (567) | 1:03:14 | (595) | 0:49:26 | (564) | ||
12. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 2038 | 0:53:03 | (561) | 0:46:03 | (719) | DNS | 0:36:46 | (758) | |||
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1720 | 0:52:16 | (569) | 1:11:27 | (463) | 0:40:32 | (688) | ||||
14. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 747 | DNS | 0:37:18 | (747) | |||||||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 707 | 0:42:05 | (707) | ||||||||
16. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 652 | 0:45:37 | (652) | DNS | DNS | ||||||
17. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 495 | 1:15:57 | (495) | ||||||||
NCL | Jean Bernard ROSE | FRA | 0801GE OS | 0 | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H75 (13) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 3904 | 0:39:27 | (967) | 0:40:30 | (964) | 0:44:37 | (1000) | 0:32:20 | (973) | ||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 3875 | 0:38:09 | (1000) | 0:39:03 | (1000) | 0:48:20 | (923) | 0:33:02 | (952) | ||
3. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 3700 | 0:43:15 | (882) | 0:40:22 | (967) | 0:52:25 | (851) | 0:31:27 | (1000) | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 3004 | 1:13:23 | (520) | 0:48:00 | (814) | 0:53:34 | (833) | 0:37:35 | (837) | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 2615 | 0:56:07 | (680) | 0:57:24 | (680) | 1:09:58 | (638) | 0:50:58 | (617) | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 2385 | 0:57:07 | (668) | 0:57:49 | (675) | 1:21:47 | (546) | 1:03:27 | (496) | ||
7. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 2233 | 0:56:16 | (678) | 1:01:55 | (631) | 1:45:02 | (425) | 1:03:04 | (499) | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1443 | 0:52:45 | (723) | NCL | DNS | 0:43:41 | (720) | ||||
9. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 817 | 0:46:42 | (817) | ||||||||
10. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 735 | 0:53:08 | (735) | ||||||||
11. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 541 | 1:10:29 | (541) | ||||||||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 517 | 1:13:46 | (517) | NCL | |||||||
13. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 417 | 1:31:26 | (417) | DNS | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H80 (6) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 3937 | 0:40:28 | (937) | 0:34:50 | (1000) | 0:39:16 | (1000) | 0:36:48 | (1000) | ||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 3692 | 0:37:56 | (1000) | 0:43:00 | (810) | 0:43:08 | (910) | 0:37:52 | (972) | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 3312 | 0:45:03 | (842) | 0:46:33 | (748) | 0:45:35 | (861) | 0:42:45 | (861) | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 2475 | 0:56:27 | (672) | 0:59:56 | (581) | 1:10:38 | (556) | 0:55:13 | (666) | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1764 | 1:05:20 | (581) | 1:12:08 | (483) | DNS | 0:52:35 | (700) | |||
6. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1377 | 0:56:32 | (671) | 0:55:36 | (706) | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
H85 (4) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 4000 | 0:53:01 | (1000) | 0:51:18 | (1000) | 0:58:57 | (1000) | 0:41:25 | (1000) | ||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 2768 | 0:55:08 | (962) | 0:52:27 | (978) | 0:50:01 | (828) | ||||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 2411 | 1:05:41 | (807) | 0:57:59 | (885) | 0:57:36 | (719) | ||||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 681 | 1:15:19 | (681) | ||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
SE (1) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
NCL | Lucas BENINI | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:01:12 | (0) | () | |||||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
SD (3) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
NCL | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:27:24 | (0) | 1:14:25 | (0) | 1:13:13 | (0) | 1:31:47 | (0) | ||
NCL | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | NCL | |||||||||
NCL | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 0:54:50 | (0) | 0:55:37 | (0) | 0:50:28 | (0) | ||||
Top | ||||||||||||||
LD (2) | ||||||||||||||
points | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:00:40 | (0) | 1:06:17 | (0) | 1:16:17 | (0) | 0:57:53 | (0) | ||
Top |