Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 06.02.2022 15:29:27 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir très long 8900m 245m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6300m 200m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:14:42 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:15:41 | 12'01" | +0:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4700m 190m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | CO Liège | 43:56 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Joséphine MULLER | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:01:55 | 13'10" | +17:59 | ||
3. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:04:51 | 13'48" | +20:55 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:06:14 | 14'06" | +22:18 | ||
5. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 1:06:59 | 14'15" | +23:03 | ||
6. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:08:57 | 14'40" | +25:01 | ||
7. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:09:15 | 14'44" | +25:19 | ||
8. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:10:37 | 15'01" | +26:41 | ||
9. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:14:56 | 15'57" | +31:00 | ||
10. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:20:02 | 17'02" | +36:06 | ||
11. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:23:16 | 17'43" | +39:20 | ||
12. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:24:26 | 17'58" | +40:30 | ||
13. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:27:58 | 18'43" | +44:02 | ||
14. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:30:25 | 19'14" | +46:29 | ||
15. | Elodie DURAY | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:32:06 | 19'36" | +48:10 | ||
16. | Emmanuelle DELMOTTE | BEL | D50 | CO Liège | 1:34:32 | 20'07" | +50:36 | ||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:38:55 | 21'03" | +54:59 | ||
18. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:42:35 | 21'50" | +58:39 | ||
19. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D40 | CO Liège | 1:43:27 | 22'01" | +59:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3100m 90m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | D65 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 42:26 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:20 | 16'14" | +7:54 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 57:26 | 18'32" | +15:00 | ||
4. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:01:31 | 19'51" | +19:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5200m 195m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique NOEL | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:44:24 | 20'05" | |||
2. | Marie-Jeanne WAGENER-COOL | BEL | D65 | OLV Eifel | 2:23:51 | 27'40" | +39:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3000m 95m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:09:16 | 23'05" | |||
2. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | 1:46:17 | 35'26" | +37:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4700m 165m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fanny DETHIER | BEL | D21 | CO Liège | 1:10:18 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Marie DETHIER | BEL | D35 | CO Liège | 1:21:03 | 17'15" | +10:45 | ||
3. | Daphné SIOR | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:24:59 | 18'05" | +14:41 | ||
4. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 2:05:06 | 26'37" | +54:48 | ||
5. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 2:53:55 | 37'00" | +1:43:37 | ||
NCL | Camille PAUL | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2900m 70m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:16:38 | 26'26" | |||
NCL | Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL | BEL | D55 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8900m 245m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:10:28 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:10:34 | 7'56" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:12:04 | 8'06" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:14:22 | 8'21" | +3:54 | ||
5. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 1:15:45 | 8'31" | +5:17 | ||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:25:24 | 9'36" | +14:56 | ||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:29:54 | 10'06" | +19:26 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:33:29 | 10'30" | +23:01 | ||
9. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:47:49 | 12'07" | +37:21 | ||
10. | Thierry MICHEL | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:49:45 | 12'20" | +39:17 | ||
11. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | LOST | 1:56:01 | 13'02" | +45:33 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:56:25 | 13'05" | +45:57 | ||
13. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 2:05:17 | 14'05" | +54:49 | ||
14. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 2:15:28 | 15'13" | +1:05:00 | ||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6300m 200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 53:02 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 55:58 | 8'53" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 57:20 | 9'06" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:04 | 9'42" | +8:02 | ||
5. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-18 | CO Liège | 1:01:06 | 9'42" | +8:04 | ||
6. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:01:26 | 9'45" | +8:24 | ||
7. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:44 | 10'07" | +10:42 | ||
8. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:04:39 | 10'16" | +11:37 | ||
9. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 1:04:58 | 10'19" | +11:56 | ||
10. | Thomas KALAJZIC | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:08:57 | 10'57" | +15:55 | ||
11. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:10:30 | 11'11" | +17:28 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:12:10 | 11'27" | +19:08 | ||
13. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:07 | 11'36" | +20:05 | ||
14. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:45 | 11'52" | +21:43 | ||
15. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:16:55 | 12'13" | +23:53 | ||
16. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:21:14 | 12'54" | +28:12 | ||
17. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:23:23 | 13'14" | +30:21 | ||
18. | Yannick GILDEMEESTER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:30:24 | 14'21" | +37:22 | ||
19. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:49:22 | 17'22" | +56:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4700m 190m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 38:47 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 45:54 | 9'46" | +7:07 | ||
3. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 50:32 | 10'45" | +11:45 | ||
4. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 51:57 | 11'03" | +13:10 | ||
5. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-16 | Pégase CO | 56:59 | 12'07" | +18:12 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 58:12 | 12'23" | +19:25 | ||
7. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 58:19 | 12'24" | +19:32 | ||
8. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 59:19 | 12'37" | +20:32 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:00:31 | 12'53" | +21:44 | ||
10. | Matthieu PHILIPPE | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 1:04:25 | 13'42" | +25:38 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:04:48 | 13'47" | +26:01 | ||
12. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:11 | 14'18" | +28:24 | ||
13. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:07:46 | 14'25" | +28:59 | ||
14. | Tobias JETZEN | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:09:58 | 14'53" | +31:11 | ||
15. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:11:51 | 15'17" | +33:04 | ||
16. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:14:09 | 15'47" | +35:22 | ||
17. | David ROACH | GBR | H65 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:14:55 | 15'56" | +36:08 | ||
18. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 1:16:43 | 16'19" | +37:56 | ||
19. | Sébastien HALLEUX | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 1:19:23 | 16'53" | +40:36 | ||
20. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:22:09 | 17'29" | +43:22 | ||
21. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:24:22 | 17'57" | +45:35 | ||
22. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:27:33 | 18'38" | +48:46 | ||
23. | Sebastien SERET | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:32:52 | 19'46" | +54:05 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3100m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | Pégase CO | 29:59 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-16 | CO Liège | 44:51 | 14'28" | +14:52 | ||
3. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 48:19 | 15'35" | +18:20 | ||
4. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 51:24 | 16'35" | +21:25 | ||
5. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:02:38 | 20'12" | +32:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5200m 195m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:06:19 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:19:55 | 15'22" | +13:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3000m 95m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 36:02 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:26 | 14'29" | +7:24 | ||
3. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 50:42 | 16'54" | +14:40 | ||
NCL | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4700m 165m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan GILDEMEESTER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:24:18 | 17'56" | |||
2. | Stéphane WILLEMARCK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:36:18 | 20'29" | +12:00 | ||
3. | Grégoire VERBEEK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:02:19 | 26'01" | +38:01 | ||
NCL | Louis PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2900m 70m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:48 | 16'50" | |||
2. | Simon PEIFFER | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:23 | 21'51" | +14:35 | ||
3. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:16:54 | 26'31" | +28:06 | ||
NCL | Paul ANSAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2800m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 29:32 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:12 | 11'51" | +3:40 | ||
Top |