REGIONALE SPRINT
CHINON 6.3.2022
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 06.03.2022 19:10:08
Contact/Remarks:
contact@co-tours.fr
Contact/Remarks:
contact@co-tours.fr
Résultats provisoires dans l'attente de validation de l'arbitre
HS
DS - IL
JH
JD - IM
BLEU
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
HS
2425m
62m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
H21
7205PL LMA 72
15:34
6'25"
2.
Titouan CHAPUT
FRA
H18
1406NM vir'king raid
15:37
6'26"
+0:03
3.
Adrien BIRON
FRA
H21
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:49
6'56"
+1:15
4.
David GATINEAU
FRA
H55
1705NA CMO
17:06
7'03"
+1:32
5.
Guillaume ORSAL
FRA
H45
9211IF DSA
17:29
7'13"
+1:55
6.
Zijie NING
CHN
H21
4403PL NAO
17:34
7'15"
+2:00
7.
Guillaume GOIN
FRA
H35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
17:35
7'15"
+2:01
8.
Lilian LE GUEVELLOU
FRA
H35
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:36
7'15"
+2:02
9.
Damien ROCHE
FRA
H21
8607NA Poitiers CO
17:51
7'22"
+2:17
10.
Nicolas BOUSSAC
FRA
H40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
18:12
7'30"
+2:38
11.
Sylvain MAINGUY
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
18:15
7'32"
+2:41
12.
Frédéric MEUNIER
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
18:26
7'36"
+2:52
13.
Julien MARSEU
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
18:38
7'41"
+3:04
14.
Frédéric CALBO
FRA
H45
7205PL LMA 72
18:43
7'43"
+3:09
15.
Maxime DIVAY
FRA
H21
1406NM vir'king raid
18:44
7'44"
+3:10
16.
Jean-Yves CONSTANTIN
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:48
8'10"
+4:14
17.
Stephane FEAU
FRA
H55
7205PL LMA 72
19:49
8'10"
+4:15
18.
Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULT
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:50
8'11"
+4:16
19.
Laurent LAIGNEAU
FRA
H45
2801CE ESPAD
19:55
8'13"
+4:21
Yann SAUVETTE
FRA
H50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:55
8'13"
+4:21
21.
Bertrand NEUILLY
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
20:41
8'32"
+5:07
22.
Eric DAVID
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
20:50
8'35"
+5:16
23.
Arnaud RABIER
FRA
H21
3603CE ORIENTATION36
21:41
8'56"
+6:07
24.
Jimmy LECOMTE
FRA
H50
7205PL LMA 72
22:31
9'17"
+6:57
25.
Franck REINEN
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
22:35
9'19"
+7:01
26.
Vincent BOURMAULT
FRA
H45
7205PL LMA 72
22:44
9'22"
+7:10
27.
Christophe GATINEAU
FRA
H45
2801CE ESPAD
22:59
9'29"
+7:25
28.
Hugo HEULINE
FRA
H50
2801CE ESPAD
24:39
10'10"
+9:05
29.
Xavier TALON
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
24:42
10'11"
+9:08
30.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
H45
8607NA Poitiers CO
25:36
10'33"
+10:02
31.
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
H55
8607NA Poitiers CO
26:39
10'59"
+11:05
32.
Gilles GARIN
FRA
H55
9105IF COLE
27:31
11'21"
+11:57
33.
Steve LETOURNEUR
FRA
H50
7205PL LMA 72
27:34
11'22"
+12:00
34.
Stevens VAN DEN BOSCH
FRA
H40
7205PL LMA 72
27:58
11'32"
+12:24
35.
Bruno CARVALHO RESENDE
POR
H40
2801CE ESPAD
31:01
12'47"
+15:27
36.
Stéphane CHASTAN
FRA
H45
3603CE ORIENTATION36
32:46
13'31"
+17:12
37.
Marcel JOLESSE
FRA
H65
3603CE ORIENTATION36
34:47
14'21"
+19:13
Top
DS - IL
1925m
42m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léa NEUILLY
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
15:18
7'57"
2.
Margot RANOUX
FRA
D21
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
15:31
8'04"
+0:13
3.
Melanie REINEN
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
15:56
8'17"
+0:38
4.
Philippe BEAUDEUX
FRA
H60
Pass'O Compétition
16:23
8'31"
+1:05
5.
Aurélie MEUNIER
FRA
D20
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
16:35
8'37"
+1:17
6.
Joséphine DE BEAUPUIS
FRA
D21
6205HF O²
17:12
8'56"
+1:54
7.
Tengfei HAN
CHN
D21
4403PL NAO
17:39
9'10"
+2:21
8.
Anne-Sophie BRAY
FRA
D40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:41
9'11"
+2:23
9.
Isabelle BROUSSE
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
18:07
9'25"
+2:49
10.
Marion JAN
FRA
D35
7205PL LMA 72
18:29
9'36"
+3:11
11.
Caroline SAMSON
FRA
D55
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:12
9'58"
+3:54
12.
Bénédicte JOLLY
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:52
10'19"
+4:34
13.
Céline CHARRON
FRA
D45
4403PL NAO
20:03
10'25"
+4:45
14.
Sidonie ANDRE
FRA
D45
3705CE COTS
20:51
10'50"
+5:33
15.
Catherine BRODU
FRA
D55
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:19
11'04"
+6:01
16.
Anne DECLERCQ
FRA
D65
8607NA Poitiers CO
22:52
11'53"
+7:34
17.
Cécile ROCHE
FRA
D50
8607NA Poitiers CO
22:58
11'56"
+7:40
18.
Wenjie FU
FRA
H21
Pass'O Compétition
23:04
11'59"
+7:46
19.
Laurence TALON
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
23:48
12'22"
+8:30
20.
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
24:09
12'33"
+8:51
21.
Marie GUIGNARD
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
25:58
13'29"
+10:40
22.
Christine NEUILLY
FRA
D55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
26:20
13'41"
+11:02
23.
Nadine LAMBERT
FRA
D65
7203PL CSEPNM
27:57
14'31"
+12:39
24.
Anne DEGUERET
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
29:52
15'31"
+14:34
25.
Agnès DURAND
FRA
D60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
30:10
15'40"
+14:52
26.
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
D65
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
32:30
16'53"
+17:12
27.
Marie-Line CONSTANTIN
FRA
D55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
55:08
28'38"
+39:50
--
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
H60
7205PL LMA 72
21:32
11'11"
+6:14
--
Patrick EVENISSE
FRA
H70
7205PL LMA 72
24:26
12'42"
+9:08
NCL
Caroline VACA
FRA
D45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top
JH
2175m
52m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laouen BERTIN
FRA
H18
3705CE COTS
14:16
6'34"
2.
Antonin PIVRY
FRA
H18
3705CE COTS
15:39
7'12"
+1:23
3.
Paul GATINEAU
FRA
H14
2801CE ESPAD
16:44
7'42"
+2:28
4.
Raphael BRIGAND
FRA
H18
3603CE ORIENTATION36
17:55
8'14"
+3:39
5.
Gabin LETOURNEUR
FRA
H16
7205PL LMA 72
17:57
8'15"
+3:41
6.
Mathéo LAHOREAU
FRA
H18
3705CE COTS
18:59
8'44"
+4:43
7.
Julien GATINEAU
FRA
H14
2801CE ESPAD
20:02
9'13"
+5:46
NCL
Angel VAN DEN BOSCH-IRARD
FRA
H14
7205PL LMA 72
NCL
Eliot MERGOT
FRA
H14
3603CE ORIENTATION36
Top
JD - IM
2100m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Zélie CHANTELOUP
FRA
D16
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:28
8'19"
2.
Aglaé TALON
FRA
D14
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:15
9'10"
+1:47
3.
Abigail CASSET
FRA
D16
3705CE COTS
19:35
9'20"
+2:07
4.
Amandine GATINEAU
FRA
D16
2801CE ESPAD
19:46
9'25"
+2:18
5.
Charlotte DUVOYE
FRA
D21
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:17
9'40"
+2:49
6.
Justine CHALAS
FRA
D16
3705CE COTS
20:27
9'44"
+2:59
NCL
Jean Yves DAVID
FRA
H65
Pass'O Découverte-
NCL
Tie LIU
FRA
H21
Pass'O Compétition
Top
BLEU
1350m
12m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Abel BESSON-VANDROMME
FRA
H12
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
12:10
9'01"
2.
Jùnior ALMEIDA RESENDE
FRA
H12
2801CE ESPAD
23:54
17'42"
+11:44
3.
Emilie JIMBLET
FRA
D35
8607NA Poitiers CO
28:41
21'15"
+16:31
--
Cindy GOIN
FRA
D35
4403PL NAO
21:14
15'44"
+9:04
Top
Total
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19
8607NA Poitiers CO
19
7205PL LMA 72
12
2801CE ESPAD
8
3705CE COTS
6
3603CE ORIENTATION36
5
4403PL NAO
4
Pass'O Compétition
3
1406NM vir'king raid
2
9211IF DSA
2
1705NA CMO
1
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
6205HF O²
1
7203PL CSEPNM
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
9105IF COLE
1
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1
Pass'O Découverte-
1
Total: 88