Régionale
Rodt 18.1.2009
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 18.01.2009 16:28:10
01
02
03
04
05
06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9440m
160m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:30
5'59"
6.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:12
8'04"
15.
Christian BASTIN
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:44
8'39"
Top
02
7580m
140m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:10
6'45"
7.
Werner HOFFMANN
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:49
9'21"
10.
Véronique BASTIN
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:45
9'52"
Top
03
5840m
90m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Paul BASTIN
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:49
8'32"
4.
Matthieu LEJOLY
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:00
8'44"
6.
Susanne BRODEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:09
8'56"
25.
Julia HENKES
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:44
12'27"
--
Edgard FORTEMPS
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:10
NCL
Sylvia BASTIN
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
04
4960m
70m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hubert BASTIN
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:39
8'24"
5.
Anabel SCHNEIDER
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:28
11'23"
12.
Ronja FELL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:03
14'07"
--
Gisela HENNES
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
00:00
--
Walter THEODOR
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
00:00
NCL
Luisa RAUW
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
05
3940m
55m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Willy KUPPER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:47
11'52"
3.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
D55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:52
12'09"
6.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:34
15'53"
12.
Klemens HERBRAND
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:02
18'17"
--
Elodie ROUFOSSE
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
00:00
--
Luisa SCHRÖDER
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:01
NCL
Sigrid BRODEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
06
2790m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Sarah GENTEN
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:38
--
Elena THOMMESSEN
D-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:39
--
Fabienne SOLHEID
D-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:45
--
Julien LAMY
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:48
--
Tom VEITHEN
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:11
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30
Hermathenae
20
ASUB
19
CO Liège
17
N.S.V. Amel
17
Indiv.
15
O.L.V. Eifel
12
Pégase
12
Balise 10
8
Borasca
4
K.O.L.
2
TROL
2
hamok
2
Altaïr CO
1
B.A.B.A.
1
C.O. Liège
1
DSHS Köln
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
METSÄ TISSUE
1
OLV Potsdam
1
Omega
1
SV Mietraching
1
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 170