BK midden afstand | ||
Last updated: 29.03.2022 10:12:05 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 2350m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 16:49 | 7'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2350m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 32:03 | 13'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3320m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 28:00 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 34:50 | 10'30" | +6:50 | ||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 36:51 | 11'06" | +8:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3910m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 33:31 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:54 | 9'57" | +5:23 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 41:07 | 10'31" | +7:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4440m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 26:03 | 5'52" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 30:46 | 6'56" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 34:25 | 7'45" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 36:44 | 8'16" | +10:41 | ||
5. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 38:52 | 8'45" | +12:49 | ||
6. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 48:39 | 10'57" | +22:36 | ||
NCL | Marie GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4570m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 30:58 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:35 | 7'08" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 37:31 | 8'13" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:59 | 9'51" | +14:01 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:15 | 10'07" | +15:17 | ||
6. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:35 | 10'51" | +18:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5930m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:44 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 37:21 | 6'18" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 39:50 | 6'43" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:54 | 6'44" | +4:10 | ||
5. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 40:33 | 6'50" | +4:49 | ||
6. | Ona RÀFOLS PERRAMON | ESP | COCatalunya (Spain) | 43:50 | 7'24" | +8:06 | ||
7. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:08 | 7'27" | +8:24 | ||
8. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:34 | 8'42" | +15:50 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:17 | 9'09" | +18:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5110m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 43:48 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:33 | 10'17" | +8:45 | ||
3. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:56 | 13'18" | +24:08 | ||
4. | Lore ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:22 | 14'10" | +28:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4570m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 34:03 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 38:35 | 8'27" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:00 | 9'11" | +7:57 | ||
4. | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:53 | 10'02" | +11:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4570m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 29:40 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 33:35 | 7'21" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 34:33 | 7'34" | +4:53 | ||
4. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:48 | 9'22" | +13:08 | ||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:48 | 9'35" | +14:08 | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 44:48 | 9'48" | +15:08 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 46:24 | 10'09" | +16:44 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 48:06 | 10'32" | +18:26 | ||
9. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 51:10 | 11'12" | +21:30 | ||
10. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:44 | 11'32" | +23:04 | ||
11. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 58:43 | 12'51" | +29:03 | ||
12. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 1:03:33 | 13'54" | +33:53 | ||
13. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 1:05:40 | 14'22" | +36:00 | ||
14. | Riet VANGHELUWE | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:06:37 | 14'35" | +36:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4440m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 34:41 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 36:36 | 8'15" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 40:45 | 9'11" | +6:04 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 41:55 | 9'26" | +7:14 | ||
5. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:30 | 12'30" | +20:49 | ||
6. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 56:13 | 12'40" | +21:32 | ||
7. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | CO Liège | 59:31 | 13'24" | +24:50 | ||
8. | Maud STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:01:41 | 13'54" | +27:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4440m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 29:51 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 31:51 | 7'10" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:28 | 7'46" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:10 | 8'49" | +9:19 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 41:09 | 9'16" | +11:18 | ||
6. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | CO Liège | 41:26 | 9'20" | +11:35 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 42:20 | 9'32" | +12:29 | ||
8. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 42:56 | 9'40" | +13:05 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 48:42 | 10'58" | +18:51 | ||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 48:47 | 10'59" | +18:56 | ||
11. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:23 | 11'48" | +22:32 | ||
12. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 52:48 | 11'54" | +22:57 | ||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 55:55 | 12'36" | +26:04 | ||
14. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:39 | 12'46" | +26:48 | ||
15. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:30 | 14'45" | +35:39 | ||
16. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:18:56 | 17'47" | +49:05 | ||
NCL | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3910m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ThOR | 35:25 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 36:06 | 9'14" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 36:34 | 9'21" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 38:28 | 9'50" | +3:03 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:03 | 9'59" | +3:38 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 50:41 | 12'58" | +15:16 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:14:40 | 19'06" | +39:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3320m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 23:43 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 31:00 | 9'20" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 31:28 | 9'29" | +7:45 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 31:35 | 9'31" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 38:53 | 11'43" | +15:10 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 13'35" | +21:24 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 48:13 | 14'31" | +24:30 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 50:35 | 15'14" | +26:52 | ||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 53:02 | 15'58" | +29:19 | ||
10. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 57:45 | 17'24" | +34:02 | ||
11. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:27 | 18'49" | +38:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 39:23 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 41:54 | 13'11" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:06 | 13'14" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:11 | 20'11" | +24:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3180m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 37:09 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 39:14 | 12'20" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 43:35 | 13'42" | +6:26 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 49:08 | 15'27" | +11:59 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 51:43 | 16'16" | +14:34 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:37 | 17'29" | +18:28 | ||
7. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:07:02 | 21'05" | +29:53 | ||
-- | Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:11 | 19'14" | +24:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2620m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | 35:09 | 13'25" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 50:40 | 19'20" | +15:31 | ||
3. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:44 | 20'53" | +19:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2350m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 19:39 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Félix GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 21:37 | 9'12" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 24:16 | 10'20" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 29:46 | 12'40" | +10:07 | ||
5. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | TROL | 30:07 | 12'49" | +10:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2350m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 20:38 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 32:20 | 13'46" | +11:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2480m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 13:54 | 5'36" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 14:38 | 5'54" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 18:28 | 7'27" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | 18:32 | 7'28" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 19:01 | 7'40" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 19:34 | 7'53" | +5:40 | ||
7. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 23:42 | 9'33" | +9:48 | ||
8. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:21 | 9'49" | +10:27 | ||
NCL | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3910m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:34 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 26:39 | 6'49" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 33:52 | 8'40" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 39:39 | 10'08" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 52:48 | 13'30" | +26:14 | ||
6. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | CO Liège | 59:12 | 15'08" | +32:38 | ||
NCL | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4570m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 27:59 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 28:00 | 6'08" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 29:42 | 6'30" | +1:43 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 33:14 | 7'16" | +5:15 | ||
5. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:40 | 8'41" | +11:41 | ||
6. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 44:27 | 9'44" | +16:28 | ||
7. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 44:40 | 9'46" | +16:41 | ||
8. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:38 | 10'25" | +19:39 | ||
9. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:39:47 | 21'50" | +1:11:48 | ||
NCL | Antoine VOS | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5570m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 27:20 | 4'54" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 28:20 | 5'05" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Louis VOS | BEL | CO Liège | 42:16 | 7'35" | +14:56 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6420m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 34:44 | 5'25" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 42:51 | 6'40" | +8:07 | ||
3. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 45:08 | 7'02" | +10:24 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 45:23 | 7'04" | +10:39 | ||
5. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:13 | 13'26" | +51:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7420m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:24 | 4'22" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 33:30 | 4'31" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:32 | 4'31" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 34:22 | 4'38" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 34:48 | 4'41" | +2:24 | ||
6. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 35:04 | 4'44" | +2:40 | ||
7. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 35:23 | 4'46" | +2:59 | ||
8. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 36:55 | 4'59" | +4:31 | ||
9. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 37:05 | 5'00" | +4:41 | ||
10. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 37:40 | 5'05" | +5:16 | ||
11. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:06 | 5'08" | +5:42 | ||
12. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:02 | 5'16" | +6:38 | ||
13. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 40:18 | 5'26" | +7:54 | ||
14. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 44:08 | 5'57" | +11:44 | ||
15. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 45:21 | 6'07" | +12:57 | ||
16. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:44 | 6'10" | +13:20 | ||
17. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 48:18 | 6'31" | +15:54 | ||
18. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 50:42 | 6'50" | +18:18 | ||
19. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 52:02 | 7'01" | +19:38 | ||
20. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:15:31 | 10'11" | +43:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6420m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:21 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:17 | 7'50" | +6:56 | ||
3. | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | hamok | 1:01:05 | 9'31" | +17:44 | ||
4. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:35 | 11'28" | +30:14 | ||
5. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:58 | 11'41" | +31:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6420m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 38:02 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:12 | 6'25" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 46:04 | 7'11" | +8:02 | ||
4. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:26 | 8'57" | +19:24 | ||
5. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:07:44 | 10'33" | +29:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5930m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:50 | 5'12" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 33:33 | 5'39" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 39:35 | 6'41" | +8:45 | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:45 | 7'53" | +15:55 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 48:54 | 8'15" | +18:04 | ||
6. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 49:04 | 8'16" | +18:14 | ||
7. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 50:35 | 8'32" | +19:45 | ||
8. | Bart VAN DEN BROECK | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:29:12 | 15'03" | +58:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5570m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 29:17 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 31:21 | 5'38" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:38 | 5'52" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 32:57 | 5'55" | +3:40 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 35:37 | 6'24" | +6:20 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 37:14 | 6'41" | +7:57 | ||
7. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 38:38 | 6'56" | +9:21 | ||
8. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 38:40 | 6'57" | +9:23 | ||
9. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:24 | 7'15" | +11:07 | ||
10. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:13 | 7'24" | +11:56 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 42:38 | 7'39" | +13:21 | ||
12. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:43 | 7'40" | +13:26 | ||
13. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:11 | 7'45" | +13:54 | ||
14. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | CO Liège | 43:42 | 7'51" | +14:25 | ||
15. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 49:15 | 8'51" | +19:58 | ||
16. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 50:16 | 9'01" | +20:59 | ||
17. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 9'22" | +22:54 | ||
18. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:37 | 9'38" | +24:20 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 53:51 | 9'40" | +24:34 | ||
20. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:36 | 10'42" | +30:19 | ||
21. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:04:25 | 11'34" | +35:08 | ||
22. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:10:00 | 12'34" | +40:43 | ||
NCL | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5110m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 29:14 | 5'43" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 30:29 | 5'58" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 32:15 | 6'19" | +3:01 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 32:17 | 6'19" | +3:03 | ||
5. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:05 | 6'28" | +3:51 | ||
6. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 34:08 | 6'41" | +4:54 | ||
7. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 35:04 | 6'52" | +5:50 | ||
8. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:23 | 7'07" | +7:09 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 37:56 | 7'25" | +8:42 | ||
10. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 38:37 | 7'33" | +9:23 | ||
11. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 38:40 | 7'34" | +9:26 | ||
12. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 39:04 | 7'39" | +9:50 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 41:47 | 8'11" | +12:33 | ||
14. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 42:00 | 8'13" | +12:46 | ||
15. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 42:38 | 8'21" | +13:24 | ||
16. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | 42:49 | 8'23" | +13:35 | ||
17. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 44:29 | 8'42" | +15:15 | ||
18. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 45:10 | 8'50" | +15:56 | ||
19. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:15 | 9'15" | +18:01 | ||
20. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 47:57 | 9'23" | +18:43 | ||
21. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 48:31 | 9'30" | +19:17 | ||
22. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 50:09 | 9'49" | +20:55 | ||
23. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:41 | 9'55" | +21:27 | ||
24. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:48 | 10'55" | +26:34 | ||
25. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:31 | 12'02" | +32:17 | ||
NCL | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4570m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 25:45 | 5'38" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 27:53 | 6'06" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 28:06 | 6'09" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 30:04 | 6'35" | +4:19 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 30:15 | 6'37" | +4:30 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:38 | 6'42" | +4:53 | ||
7. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 30:46 | 6'44" | +5:01 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 32:07 | 7'02" | +6:22 | ||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 32:46 | 7'10" | +7:01 | ||
10. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 33:04 | 7'14" | +7:19 | ||
11. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 34:02 | 7'27" | +8:17 | ||
12. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 35:07 | 7'41" | +9:22 | ||
13. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:26 | 8'38" | +13:41 | ||
14. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 39:32 | 8'39" | +13:47 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 44:26 | 9'43" | +18:41 | ||
16. | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:16 | 10'21" | +21:31 | ||
17. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 52:46 | 11'33" | +27:01 | ||
NCL | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4440m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 25:26 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | Pégase CO | 28:09 | 6'20" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 30:11 | 6'48" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:33 | 7'06" | +6:07 | ||
5. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 32:15 | 7'16" | +6:49 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 33:11 | 7'28" | +7:45 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 35:23 | 7'58" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:47 | 8'04" | +10:21 | ||
9. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:07 | 8'08" | +10:41 | ||
10. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 36:23 | 8'12" | +10:57 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 37:12 | 8'23" | +11:46 | ||
12. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:05 | 8'35" | +12:39 | ||
13. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 38:06 | 8'35" | +12:40 | ||
14. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:10 | 9'03" | +14:44 | ||
15. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 42:17 | 9'31" | +16:51 | ||
16. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 44:04 | 9'55" | +18:38 | ||
17. | Willy ALARDS | NED | TROL | 47:41 | 10'44" | +22:15 | ||
18. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 50:03 | 11'16" | +24:37 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 52:20 | 11'47" | +26:54 | ||
20. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 55:12 | 12'26" | +29:46 | ||
21. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 55:51 | 12'35" | +30:25 | ||
NCL | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3910m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | CO Liège | 23:41 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 27:07 | 6'56" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 27:42 | 7'05" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:49 | 7'07" | +4:08 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:43 | 7'21" | +5:02 | ||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 29:09 | 7'27" | +5:28 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 31:29 | 8'03" | +7:48 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 32:18 | 8'16" | +8:37 | ||
9. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:46 | 8'23" | +9:05 | ||
10. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:56 | 8'41" | +10:15 | ||
11. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:46 | 8'54" | +11:05 | ||
12. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 34:54 | 8'56" | +11:13 | ||
13. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:41 | 9'23" | +13:00 | ||
14. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 37:09 | 9'30" | +13:28 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 37:55 | 9'42" | +14:14 | ||
16. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 41:03 | 10'30" | +17:22 | ||
17. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 41:43 | 10'40" | +18:02 | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:50 | 10'42" | +18:09 | ||
19. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 45:08 | 11'33" | +21:27 | ||
20. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 47:06 | 12'03" | +23:25 | ||
21. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 49:15 | 12'36" | +25:34 | ||
22. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 49:41 | 12'42" | +26:00 | ||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ludo AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3320m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 23:48 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:26 | 7'58" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 28:34 | 8'36" | +4:46 | ||
4. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:45 | 8'40" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:56 | 9'01" | +6:08 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:46 | 9'16" | +6:58 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV Eifel | 31:04 | 9'21" | +7:16 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 31:41 | 9'33" | +7:53 | ||
9. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 32:49 | 9'53" | +9:01 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:25 | 10'04" | +9:37 | ||
11. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 34:11 | 10'18" | +10:23 | ||
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 34:34 | 10'25" | +10:46 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 35:56 | 10'49" | +12:08 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 36:20 | 10'57" | +12:32 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 38:59 | 11'45" | +15:11 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 39:04 | 11'46" | +15:16 | ||
17. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:24 | 15'11" | +26:36 | ||
18. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 15'26" | +27:25 | ||
19. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 58:00 | 17'28" | +34:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3180m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 21:34 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 30:03 | 9'27" | +8:29 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:15 | 11'05" | +13:41 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:11 | 11'23" | +14:37 | ||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 38:43 | 12'11" | +17:09 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:41 | 13'25" | +21:07 | ||
7. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:43 | 13'26" | +21:09 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 43:05 | 13'33" | +21:31 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 45:00 | 14'09" | +23:26 | ||
10. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 49:52 | 15'41" | +28:18 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:03:52 | 20'05" | +42:18 | ||
12. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:24:05 | 26'26" | +1:02:31 | ||
13. | Serge DERY | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:07:17 | 40'02" | +1:45:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2620m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 36:44 | 14'01" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 43:48 | 16'43" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 44:44 | 17'04" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 55:07 | 21'02" | +18:23 | ||
NCL | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2620m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 35:51 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:40 | 19'43" | +15:49 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H90 2620m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:05:19 | 24'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H95 2620m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:29 | 22'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3880m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 48:36 | 12'32" | |||
2. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 53:28 | 13'47" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 55:06 | 14'12" | +6:30 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 57:57 | 14'56" | +9:21 | ||
5. | Tanguy PILLONI | Indiv. | 1:02:20 | 16'04" | +13:44 | |||
6. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:14 | 18'22" | +22:38 | ||
7. | Aidan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:12:21 | 18'39" | +23:45 | ||
8. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 1:14:20 | 19'09" | +25:44 | ||
9. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:22 | 19'10" | +25:46 | ||
10. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:15 | 21'58" | +36:39 | ||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5810m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:23 | 8'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4340m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 30:07 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 44:45 | 10'19" | +14:38 | ||
3. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | CO Liège | 50:47 | 11'42" | +20:40 | ||
4. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 54:31 | 12'34" | +24:24 | ||
5. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:09:48 | 16'05" | +39:41 | ||
6. | Alain THIRY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:35:54 | 22'06" | +1:05:47 | ||
7. | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 2:05:58 | 29'01" | +1:35:51 | ||
8. | Guy PLATINI | Omega | 2:16:29 | 31'27" | +1:46:22 | |||
9. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:16:33 | 31'28" | +1:46:26 | ||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6990m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 51:00 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 56:03 | 8'01" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:01 | 10'01" | +19:01 | ||
4. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:16 | 10'03" | +19:16 | ||
5. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:11:38 | 10'15" | +20:38 | ||
6. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:18:41 | 11'15" | +27:41 | ||
Top |