clublogo
index

Championnat de Ligue MD / PL et BR
Guéméné Penfao 27.3.2022
4403PL NAO

Last updated: 27.03.2022 14:36:47Contact/Remarks: chareyre5007@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Op.Orange Op.Jaune Op.Violet Op.Bleu Op.Vert
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   FIN arrivé   

D10   length 1260m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine GOINFRA4403PL NAO31:0324'39"
Top

D14   length 2340m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 2934:2914'44"
2.Daphné ANDRAUDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:06:1428'18"+31:45
3.Jeanne SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO1:46:0945'22"+1:11:40
Top

D16   length 3060m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dune COURTOISFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:5415'59"
2.Sara GICQUELFRA2904BR Quimper 2957:2718'46"+8:33
3.Cathy SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:2519'45"+11:31
Top

D18   length 3200m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine BOUYERFRA4403PL NAO1:11:5422'28"
Top

D20   length 3200m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léane COURTOISFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:5817'48"
Top

D21   length 3200m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRA6205HF O²54:2517'00"
2.Tengfei HANCHN4403PL NAO55:0617'13"+0:41
3.Typhaine VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:03:4119'54"+9:16
4.Léane ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:07:3721'08"+13:12
5.Julie DUBOISFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:12:4422'44"+18:19
Top

D35   length 3200m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO43:1113'30"
2.Virginie MARTINFRA2904BR Quimper 2954:2317'00"+11:12
3.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR55:0517'13"+11:54
4.Cindy GOINFRA4403PL NAO1:00:3118'55"+17:20
5.Morgane MEYERBERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:09:2621'42"+26:15
Top

D40   length 3200m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie KRIPPELFRA3502BR CRCO1:04:2720'08"
2.Marianne ANDRAUDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:07:4421'10"+3:17
3.Marlène LE GUENFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:0823'29"+10:41
4.Sandra MAHEFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:16:2623'53"+11:59
Top

D45   length 3200m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Morgane BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:04:4820'15"
2.Sylvie HASCOETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:06:5520'55"+2:07
3.Céline CHARRONFRA4403PL NAO1:07:2621'04"+2:38
4.Nolwenn NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:09:5021'49"+5:02
Top

D50   length 3060m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO52:5217'17"
2.Anne-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV54:5417'56"+2:02
3.Pascale DIVANAC'H LE GUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR56:4418'32"+3:52
4.Karine BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO57:3818'50"+4:46
5.Anne CONIELFRA5604BR COL59:4519'32"+6:53
6.Sophie VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:3319'47"+7:41
7.Sophie PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:12:3223'42"+19:40
Top

D55   length 3060m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL44:3714'35"
2.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV47:2315'29"+2:46
3.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:01:0919'59"+16:32
4.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:04:5821'14"+20:21
Top

D60   length 3060m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Line ROIRANDFRA4010NA BONO54:1517'44"
2.Catherine DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR58:3719'09"+4:22
3.Marie GUIGNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:18:1325'34"+23:58
4.Marylene GIRODFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:20:0326'10"+25:48
5.Pascale BOCQUETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:20:3726'21"+26:22
Top

D65   length 3060m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne DECLERCQFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:09:2922'42"
2.Nadine LAMBERTFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:16:1124'54"+6:42
Top

D75   length 2340m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:20:5234'34"
2.Noella LAUNEYFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:42:2643'46"+21:34
Top

H10   length 1260m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Côme MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO14:5811'53"
2.Malo FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 2915:1412'05"+0:16
3.Arlann MENARDFRA4403PL NAO35:2128'03"+20:23
4.Theophile LEVIS-MACHABERTFRA4403PL NAO38:4230'43"+23:44
Top

H12   length 2210m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edgar HENONFRA4403PL NAO31:3014'15"
2.Corentin CHARLESFRA4403PL NAO33:4415'16"+2:14
3.Thomas DIVANAC'HFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR54:2624'38"+22:56
NCLSamuel LANGLOISFRA4403PL NAO
Top

H14   length 2340m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samuel ANDRAUDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR38:1516'21"
2.Nael BREVETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO49:3921'13"+11:24
3.Gwenaël CHARLESFRA4403PL NAO53:2822'51"+15:13
4.Naori MENARDFRA4403PL NAO56:0924'00"+17:54
5.Léo DEZORMEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:08:1029'08"+29:55
6.Antonin LEVIS-MACHABERTFRA4403PL NAO1:23:1835'36"+45:03
NCLMathurin MADECFRA4403PL NAO
Top

H16   length 3060m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noé PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:109'52"
2.Rémi FAIVREFRA4403PL NAO55:2918'08"+25:19
3.Arthur LAURENTFRA4403PL NAO1:37:1631'47"+1:07:06
Top

H18   length 3440m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josselin MALBETFRA2209BR Dinan CO37:5111'00"
2.Maël GICQUELFRA2904BR Quimper 2938:4011'14"+0:49
3.Nathan BIANEISFRA2904BR Quimper 2942:1612'17"+4:25
4.Théo BARBERONFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:36:1227'58"+58:21
Top

H20   length 3970m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelien SOSSONFRA2904BR Quimper 2936:519'17"
2.Mattéo PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2937:569'33"+1:05
3.Elijah MANREDJOFRA2904BR Quimper 2947:0211'51"+10:11
4.Kévin LE GALLFRA2904BR Quimper 291:25:2421'31"+48:33
Top

H21   length 3970m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO58:2314'42"
2.Zijie NINGCHN4403PL NAO1:08:2017'13"+9:57
3.Quentin GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:10:2617'44"+12:03
4.William DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:12:5318'22"+14:30
5.Pierre-Louis ALLANICFRA2904BR Quimper 291:12:5718'23"+14:34
6.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:13:3218'31"+15:09
Top

H35   length 3970m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann LE BARBERFRA2904BR Quimper 2942:1010'37"
2.Guillaume GOINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp51:1712'55"+9:07
3.Julien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO52:1213'09"+10:02
NCLGuillaume PLOUZENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

H40   length 3440m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikaël BOENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 2947:1013'43"
2.Mathieu JEANFRA7205PL LMA 7251:4315'02"+4:33
3.Camille HOFFMANNFRA4403PL NAO55:0416'00"+7:54
4.Johann KRIPPELFRA3502BR CRCO1:09:1020'06"+22:00
5.Pierre-Damien CHARLESFRA4403PL NAO1:10:1620'26"+23:06
6.Sylvain LAURENTFRA4403PL NAO1:10:2620'28"+23:16
Top

H45   length 3440m  climb 130m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume PERRAULTFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR36:4210'40"
Sébastien PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2936:4210'40"
3.Olivier FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 2937:4610'59"+1:04
4.Patrice LE GARFFFRA5604BR COL46:2913'31"+9:47
5.Yoann BODÉNANFRA3705CE COTS49:1714'20"+12:35
6.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2952:3715'18"+15:55
7.Yohann BREVETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO52:4415'20"+16:02
8.Jean-Philippe CHESNAISFRA2209BR Dinan CO54:3815'53"+17:56
9.David THERIOTFRA4403PL NAO56:5116'32"+20:09
10.Pascal DAHINFRA3502BR CRCO1:03:5618'35"+27:14
11.Arnaud JACQFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:12:5621'12"+36:14
12.Cyril BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:3121'57"+38:49
13.Byron HAWKINSFRA3502BR CRCO1:21:4623'46"+45:04
Top

H50   length 3440m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO42:5012'27"
2.Stéphane VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 2942:5512'29"+0:05
3.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL43:3912'41"+0:49
4.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7243:5312'45"+1:03
5.Jérôme HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV44:2812'56"+1:38
6.Emmanuel ROULLANDFRA3502BR CRCO44:5313'03"+2:03
7.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL48:4614'11"+5:56
8.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO57:1916'40"+14:29
Top

H55   length 3200m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO30:209'29"
2.Fabrice CONIELFRA5604BR COL48:0315'01"+17:43
3.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV48:2515'08"+18:05
4.Marc CAPISANIFRA3502BR CRCO48:5315'17"+18:33
5.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2952:0016'15"+21:40
6.Pierre GRALLFRA3502BR CRCO1:00:4418'59"+30:24
7.Laurent ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:12:5922'48"+42:39
Top

H60   length 3060m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-René NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 2937:3012'15"
2.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR40:2213'12"+2:52
3.Yannick RIOFRA5609BR COPV45:4714'58"+8:17
4.Etienne HAMEAUFRA5302PL O5351:1016'43"+13:40
5.Bernard BONNOTFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:01:1920'02"+23:49
Top

H65   length 3060m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV40:1513'09"
2.Olivier FLORIOTFRA3502BR CRCO48:2215'48"+8:07
Top

H70   length 3060m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel LEPETITFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE49:0016'01"
2.Jacques LE ROUXFRA3502BR CRCO55:0317'59"+6:03
3.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO1:28:4729'01"+39:47
4.Alain LEGALFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:52:3936'49"+1:03:39
Top

H75   length 2340m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph LE GUENFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:00:4425'57"
Top

H80   length 2340m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe LEAUFRA5302PL O531:29:4038'19"
Top

Op.Orange   length 3060m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Killian RIOFRAUGSEL38:1112'29"
2.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR47:4115'35"+9:30
3.Quentin LE BURELFRA4403PL NAO54:1517'44"+16:04
4.Mickael COUILLAUDFRAPass'O Compétition56:1318'22"+18:02
5.Stéphane HARDYFRA7205PL LMA 7257:0618'40"+18:55
6.Olivier CONANFRAPass'O Compétition1:01:3320'07"+23:22
7.Tom ESNEEFRAUGSEL1:03:0720'38"+24:56
8.Chantal SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:1324'35"+37:02
Top

Op.Jaune   length 2340m  climb 110m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beatrice MICHELFRA5609BR COPV56:5724'20"
2.Marius PEDRONFRAUNSS57:1324'27"+0:16
3.Lisa MEROTFRAUGSEL58:1824'55"+1:21
4.Layna LEFEVREFRAUGSEL1:00:5926'04"+4:02
5.Les TEUGFRAPass O Découverte+1:02:2626'41"+5:29
6.Tie LIUCHNPass'O Compétition1:04:5927'46"+8:02
7.Yoanie SAUTJEAUFRA4403PL NAO1:05:1527'53"+8:18
8.Cédric LEFREREFRA4403PL NAO1:05:3027'59"+8:33
9.Sylvain LEVISFRA4403PL NAO1:09:2329'39"+12:26
10.Aline GUIBERTFRA7205PL LMA 721:12:0430'48"+15:07
11.Stéphanie BERTHOMEFRA7205PL LMA 721:15:1932'11"+18:22
12.Leontine PEDRONFRAUNSS1:17:1333'00"+20:16
13.Family COUECOUEFRAPass O Découverte+1:20:0034'11"+23:03
NCLAlou COUEDELFRAPass O Découverte+
NCLIsabelle RIOFRA5609BR COPV
NCLMarylise QUINTONFRA3506BR CFCO
Top

Op.Violet   length 3440m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien JOUARIEFRAPass'O Compétition44:1812'53"
2.William TISONFRAPass'O Compétition49:3914'26"+5:21
3.Raphael & Dylan SUZADEMATAGAFRAPass'O Compétition50:2414'39"+6:06
4.Fabien YVONFRAPass'O Compétition56:3116'26"+12:13
5.Fabien OLLIVIER-HENRYFRAPass'O Compétition59:5717'26"+15:39
Top

Op.Bleu   length 2210m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mahé BOENECFRA2904BR Quimper 2928:4613'01"
2.Lilwen BOENECFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:3513'50"+1:49
3.Sophie DROUETFRA4403PL NAO50:0622'40"+21:20
NCLGéraud DAGUINFRA7205PL LMA 72
FINCélia ACQUARTFRAPass'O Découverte-
Top

Op.Vert   length 1260m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot POGU CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR31:2824'58"
FINAxel LUCASFRAPass'O Découverte-
FINMadame DAGUINFRAPass'O Découverte-
Top

Total

2904BR Quimper 2937
4403PL NAO26
3502BR CRCO19
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR17
5604BR COL8
Pass'O Compétition8
8607NA Poitiers CO7
2209BR Dinan CO6
5609BR COPV6
7205PL LMA 726
UGSEL4
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV3
Pass O Découverte+3
Pass'O Découverte-3
3506BR CFCO2
5302PL O532
7203PL CSEPNM2
UNSS2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
3705CE COTS1
4010NA BONO1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
6205HF O²1
9502IF ACBeauchamp1
Total: 167