National - NC 3 Stads-O Dordrecht
Dordrecht 27.3.2022
argus
Last updated: 27.03.2022 13:16:27
D-12
D-14
D21
D40
D45
D50
D55
D70
H-12
H-16
H-18
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H75
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
CC
Geannuleerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
D-12
3000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maya DEMARTEAU
NED
ARGUS
24:36
8'12"
2.
Valerie HUBERT
NED
ARGUS
40:58
13'39"
+16:22
NCL
Isis DEMARTEAU
NED
ARGUS
Top
D-14
4500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hanne MOURITS
NED
ARGUS
23:58
5'20"
Top
D21
8000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Machteld VAN DER HOEVEN
ARGUS
42:54
5'22"
2.
Kristin BREKKE
NOR
NTNUI
44:43
5'35"
+1:49
Top
D40
6000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Inge HUISMAN
NED
MINOR
42:55
7'09"
2.
Julie LALIBERTE
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
51:39
8'37"
+8:44
Top
D45
6000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisa LEISTRA
NED
KOVZ
39:35
6'36"
Top
D50
4500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Ellen BOOMER
USA
MINOR
Top
D55
4500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
27:27
6'06"
2.
Lina JASULAITYTE
NED
OLIFANT
35:34
7'54"
+8:07
Top
D70
3000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
36:38
12'13"
Top
H-12
3000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philip HUBERT
NED
ARGUS
20:17
6'46"
2.
Iep SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
35:23
11'48"
+15:06
Top
H-16
4500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Zsombor GUSZLEV
Individuals/No club
24:25
5'26"
Top
H-18
6000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joel LEISTRA
NED
KOVZ
35:43
5'57"
Top
H21
10500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
OLIFANT
41:24
3'57"
2.
Adomas REPSYS
NED
KOVZ
42:42
4'04"
+1:18
3.
Selmar WOERTEL
KOVZ
48:42
4'38"
+7:18
4.
Rein EIJLERS
NED
Individuals/No club
53:15
5'04"
+11:51
5.
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
54:36
5'12"
+13:12
--
Anne VAN BUUREN
NED
Individuals/No club
1:10:25
6'42"
+29:01
CC
Sofie VAN KOPPEN
NED
Individuals/No club
1:10:22
Top
HB
3000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mees SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
29:40
9'53"
Top
H35
10500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ton HETTEMA
NED
OLIFANT
45:50
4'22"
Top
H40
8000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
35:23
4'25"
2.
Roelof POSTHOUWER
NED
MINOR
39:18
4'55"
+3:55
3.
William (bj) FOSTER
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
42:18
5'17"
+6:55
--
Bart BLANKERS
NED
Individuals/No club
44:25
5'33"
+9:02
--
Erik LAMMERTS VAN BUEREN
NED
Individuals/No club
47:09
5'54"
+11:46
NCL
Antal GUSZLEV
MINOR
NCL
Eric FITSKIE
Individuals/No club
Top
H45
8000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel DONGEN VAN
NED
OLIFANT
38:21
4'48"
NCL
Martell DEMARTEAU
NED
ARGUS
Top
H50
6000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
37:16
6'13"
--
Bart BLEIJERVELD
Individuals/No club
33:09
5'32"
-4:07
Top
H55
6000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
OLIFANT
32:52
5'29"
2.
Klaas Jan HOFSTRA
NED
HOC '93
33:25
5'34"
+0:33
Top
H60
4500m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johan VAN ELTEN
NED
ARGUS
27:28
6'06"
2.
Arne HEIKOOP
NED
HOC '93
28:12
6'16"
+0:44
3.
Simon NIJENHUIS
NED
MINOR
29:46
6'37"
+2:18
4.
Tonny NEPLENBROEK
NED
ARGUS
29:49
6'38"
+2:21
Top
H65
4500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gerrit RIET, VAN DE
NED
OLIFANT
24:12
5'23"
2.
Guus BOVEN VAN
NED
OLIFANT
32:05
7'08"
+7:53
Top
H75
4500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
33:51
7'31"
NCL
Co TOPS
NED
KOVZ
Top
Total
ARGUS
11
KOVZ
10
Individuals/No club
8
OLIFANT
7
MINOR
5
HOC '93
2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
2
NTNUI
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Total: 47