clublogo
index

ASOM 2022 - SAT Knock Out Quarter Final
Antwerp 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

Last updated: 02.04.2022 22:28:09Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

WQ1B WQ2A WQ3A WQ4C WQ5A WQ6B MQ1B MQ2A MQ3B MQ4B MQ5C MQ6B
Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified    PDF Personal PDF sheet available

WQ1B   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena ROOSSUISwiss Team08:023'50"
2.Alice LEAKEGBRTeam GB08:053'51"+0:03
3.Eline GEMPERLESUISwiss Team08:153'56"+0:13
4.Isia BASSETFRAFFCO08:434'09"+0:41
5.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORNydalens SK08:514'13"+0:49
6.Birte FRIEDRICHSGERGerman National Team08:564'15"+0:54
7.Lisa HOLERSUISwiss Team09:044'19"+1:02
8.Mariya POLISHCHUKUKRUNTS Warszawa09:424'37"+1:40
Top

WQ2A   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBRTeam GB07:553'46"
2.Cécile CALANDRYFRAFFCO08:113'54"+0:16
Eef VAN DONGENNEDVästerviks OK08:113'54"+0:16
4.Fiona BUNNGBRTeam GB08:344'05"+0:39
5.Ylvi KASTNERAUTNaturfreunde Wien08:354'05"+0:40
6.Siri NYFELERSUIOL Norska08:394'07"+0:44
7.Alexandra ENLUNDFINTeam Finland08:454'10"+0:50
8.Kim HADORNSUISwiss Team08:474'11"+0:52
Top

WQ3A   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra GROSBERGALATTeam Latvia08:073'52"
2.Aleksandra HORNIKPOLPolish National Team08:083'52"+0:01
3.Grace MOLLOYGBRTeam GB08:103'53"+0:03
4.Cecilie ANDERSENGBRTeam GB08:183'57"+0:11
5.Marika TEINIFINTeam Finland08:264'01"+0:19
6.Denisa KOSOVÁCZECZE Team08:324'04"+0:25
7.Anja PROBSTSUIOL Norska08:334'04"+0:26
8.Florence HANAUERFRAFFCO08:404'08"+0:33
Top

WQ4C   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ida HAAPALAFINTeam Finland08:173'57"
2.Inka NURMINENFINTeam Finland08:193'58"+0:02
3.Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOLSK IGTISA08:234'00"+0:06
4.Olena BABYCHUKRLeO-Team08:314'03"+0:14
5.Jana PETEROVÁCZECZE Team08:324'04"+0:15
6.Marta GUIJO ALONSOESPSpain09:074'20"+0:50
7.Weronika FORTUNIAKPOLUNTS Warszawa09:454'39"+1:28
NCLZsófia SÁRKÖZYHUNTeam Hungary
Top

WQ5A   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martina RUCHSUISwiss Team08:113'54"
2.Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁCZECZE Team08:123'54"+0:01
3.Caroline GJOETTERUPDENFaaborg OK08:153'56"+0:04
4.Susen LÖSCHGERGerman National Team08:173'57"+0:06
5.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland08:203'58"+0:09
6.Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORNydalens SK08:314'03"+0:20
7.Amy NYMALMFINTeam Finland08:384'07"+0:27
NCLMarketa MULÍČKOVÁCZECZE Team
Top

WQ6B   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma BJESSMOSWEIFK Lidingö08:133'55"
Venla HARJUFINTeam Finland08:133'55"
3.Paula GROSSSUISwiss Team08:153'56"+0:02
4.Agata OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team08:173'57"+0:04
5.Jana PEKAŘOVÁCZECZE Team08:274'01"+0:14
6.Johanka ŠIMKOVÁCZECZE Team08:354'05"+0:22
7.Vendula HORČIČKOVÁCZECZE Team08:384'07"+0:25
8.Tereza KOSOVÁCZECZE Team09:214'27"+1:08
Top

MQ1B   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers06:503'15"
2.Otto KAARIOFINTeam Finland06:543'17"+0:04
Timo SUTERSUISwiss Team06:543'17"+0:04
4.Magnus DEWETTDENOK Snab06:583'19"+0:08
5.Jonas EGGERSUISwiss Team07:013'20"+0:11
6.Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORNTNUI07:043'22"+0:14
7.Jorgen BAKLIDNORNTNUI07:053'22"+0:15
8.Florian HOWALDSUISwiss Team07:063'23"+0:16
Top

MQ2A   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc CAPBERNFRAFFCO06:503'15"
Matthias KYBURZSUISwiss Team06:503'15"
3.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee06:533'17"+0:03
4.Martin HUBMANNSUISwiss Team06:553'18"+0:05
5.Akseli RUOHOLAFINTeam Finland07:003'20"+0:10
Piotr PARFIANOWICZPOLUNTS Warszawa07:003'20"+0:10
7.Marvin GOERICKEGERGerman National Team07:213'30"+0:31
8.Jakub GLONEKCZECZE Team07:243'31"+0:34
Top

MQ3B   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris JONESGBRTeam GB06:463'13"
2.Miika KIRMULAFINTeam Finland06:493'15"+0:03
3.Lukas LILANDNOROK Linné06:523'16"+0:06
4.Jonathan CRICKMOREGBRTeam GB06:543'17"+0:08
5.Andreas Bock BJOERNSENDENPan Aarhus OK07:023'21"+0:16
6.Daniel HUBMANNSUISwiss Team07:133'26"+0:27
7.Erik DÖHLERGERGerman National Team07:153'27"+0:29
8.Pascal BUCHSSUISwiss Team07:253'32"+0:39
Top

MQ4B   length 2100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Trond Einar PEDERSLINOROL Trollelg06:503'15"
2.Remo RUCHSUISwiss Team06:593'20"+0:09
Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNORNTNUI06:593'20"+0:09
4.Chris SMITHARDGBRTeam GB07:063'23"+0:16
5.Emil OEBRODENOK Orion07:143'27"+0:24
6.Tino POLSINISUISwiss Team07:423'40"+0:52
7.Peter HODKINSONGBRTeam GB07:493'43"+0:59
Top

MQ5C   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomáš KŘIVDACZECZE Team06:483'14"
2.Joey HADORNSUISwiss Team06:493'15"+0:01
3.Riccardo RANCANSUISwiss Team06:503'15"+0:02
4.Tobia PEZZATISUISwiss Team06:533'17"+0:05
5.Olli OJANAHOFINTeam Finland06:553'18"+0:07
6.Michal OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team06:563'18"+0:08
7.Adrien DELENNEFRAFFCO06:583'19"+0:10
8.Alexander CHEPELINGBRTeam GB07:103'25"+0:22
Top

MQ6B   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Riccardo SCALETITATeam Italy06:503'15"
Vojtěch KRÁLCZECZE Team06:503'15"
3.Tuomas HEIKKILÄFINTeam Finland06:513'16"+0:01
4.Teemu OKSANENFINTeam Finland06:573'19"+0:07
5.Aleksi NIEMIFINTeam Finland07:053'22"+0:15
6.Colin KOLBEGERGerman National Team07:063'23"+0:16
7.Bartosz PAWLAKPOLPolish National Team07:073'23"+0:17
8.William GARDNERGBRTeam GB07:093'24"+0:19
Top

Total

Swiss Team18
Team Finland13
CZE Team11
Team GB11
FFCO5
German National Team5
Polish National Team4
NTNUI3
UNTS Warszawa3
Nydalens SK2
OL Norska2
Antwerp Orienteers1
Faaborg OK1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
LeO-Team1
Naturfreunde Wien1
OK Linné1
OK Orion1
OK Snab1
OL Trollelg1
Pan Aarhus OK1
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland1
SK IGTISA1
Spain1
Team Hungary1
Team Italy1
Team Latvia1
Västerviks OK1
Total: 95