clublogo
index

ASOM 2022 - SAT Knock Out Semi Final
Antwerp 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

Last updated: 02.04.2022 17:27:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:W SF 1 A D:W SF 2 A D:W SF 3 B H:M SF 1 B H:M SF 2 B H:M SF 3 A
Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

D:W SF 1 A   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOLSK IGTISA09:394'23"
2.Elena ROOSSUISwiss Team10:054'35"+0:26
3.Alice LEAKEGBRTeam GB10:104'37"+0:31
4.Eline GEMPERLESUISwiss Team10:134'39"+0:34
5.Inka NURMINENFINTeam Finland10:204'42"+0:41
6.Ida HAAPALAFINTeam Finland10:314'47"+0:52
Top

D:W SF 2 A   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBRTeam GB08:423'57"
2.Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁCZECZE Team08:544'03"+0:12
3.Eef VAN DONGENNEDVästerviks OK08:564'04"+0:14
4.Cécile CALANDRYFRAFFCO09:004'05"+0:18
5.Martina RUCHSUISwiss Team09:134'11"+0:31
6.Caroline GJOETTERUPDENFaaborg OK09:364'22"+0:54
Top

D:W SF 3 B   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paula GROSSSUISwiss Team09:094'10"
2.Aleksandra HORNIKPOLPolish National Team09:104'10"+0:01
3.Sandra GROSBERGALATTeam Latvia09:124'11"+0:03
4.Emma BJESSMOSWEIFK Lidingö09:164'13"+0:07
5.Grace MOLLOYGBRTeam GB09:434'25"+0:34
Top

H:M SF 1 B   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Trond Einar PEDERSLINOROL Trollelg07:453'31"
Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNORNTNUI07:453'31"
3.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers07:463'32"+0:01
4.Remo RUCHSUISwiss Team07:533'35"+0:08
5.Otto KAARIOFINTeam Finland07:563'36"+0:11
6.Timo SUTERSUISwiss Team08:023'39"+0:17
Top

H:M SF 2 B   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matthias KYBURZSUISwiss Team07:343'26"
2.Joey HADORNSUISwiss Team07:353'27"+0:01
3.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee07:373'28"+0:03
4.Riccardo RANCANSUISwiss Team07:423'30"+0:08
5.Tomáš KŘIVDACZECZE Team08:013'39"+0:27
6.Loïc CAPBERNFRAFFCO08:043'40"+0:30
Top

H:M SF 3 A   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris JONESGBRTeam GB07:333'26"
Lukas LILANDNOROK Linné07:333'26"
Miika KIRMULAFINTeam Finland07:333'26"
4.Vojtěch KRÁLCZECZE Team07:393'29"+0:06
5.Tuomas HEIKKILÄFINTeam Finland07:403'29"+0:07
6.Riccardo SCALETITATeam Italy07:493'33"+0:16
Top

Total

Swiss Team9
Team Finland5
Team GB4
CZE Team3
FFCO2
Antwerp Orienteers1
Faaborg OK1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
NTNUI1
OK Linné1
OL Trollelg1
Polish National Team1
SK IGTISA1
Team Italy1
Team Latvia1
Västerviks OK1
Total: 35