clublogo
index

BEL Selection Race Sprint 1
Hulst 5.4.2022
Kono

Last updated: 05.04.2022 11:24:07Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

M ELITE W ELITE
Total Splitsbrowser

PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

M ELITE   length 4000m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers13:573'29"
2.Tomáš KŘIVDACZECZE Team14:073'32"+0:10
3.Jakub GLONEKCZECZE Team14:113'33"+0:14
4.Jonáš HUBÁČEKCZECZE Team14:123'33"+0:15
5.Vojtěch KRÁLCZECZE Team14:213'35"+0:24
6.Arnaud PERRINFRAFFCO14:313'38"+0:34
7.Michal OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team14:323'38"+0:35
8.Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNORNTNUI14:363'39"+0:39
9.Adrien DELENNEFRAFFCO14:383'39"+0:41
Timo SUTERSUISwiss Team14:383'39"+0:41
Warre DE CUYPER DOMABELK.O.L.14:383'39"+0:41
12.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.14:443'41"+0:47
13.Matthias REINERAUTTampereen Pyrintö14:463'41"+0:49
14.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee14:483'42"+0:51
15.Chris SMITHARDGBRTeam GB14:493'42"+0:52
16.Quentin MOULETFRAFFCO14:523'43"+0:55
17.Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORBækkelagets SK15:003'45"+1:03
18.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL15:043'46"+1:07
19.Jorgen BAKLIDNORNTNUI15:073'47"+1:10
20.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig Orientering15:083'47"+1:11
21.Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok15:103'48"+1:13
22.Mathias BLAISEBELC.O. Liège15:133'48"+1:16
23.Hirokazu OSAKIJPNTeam Japan15:283'52"+1:31
24.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg15:403'55"+1:43
25.Simon KREKELS DOMABELTROL15:594'00"+2:02
26.Maksym BALASUKRKislorod16:004'00"+2:03
27.Cedric GUTHIERGEROLV Steinberg16:454'11"+2:48
28.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens SK16:474'12"+2:50
29.Hendrik HOLZHAUERGEROSC Kassel16:494'12"+2:52
30.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team16:514'13"+2:54
31.Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORNTNUI17:144'19"+3:17
32.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB17:234'21"+3:26
33.Rune DE CLERCQ DOMABELTROL17:514'28"+3:54
34.Mats DE SMULBELOmega19:424'56"+5:45
35.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL21:105'17"+7:13
Top

W ELITE   length 3570m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra HORNIKPOLPolish National Team15:304'21"
2.Ylvi KASTNERAUTNaturfreunde Wien15:324'21"+0:02
3.Agata OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team15:424'24"+0:12
Denisa KOSOVÁCZECZE Team15:424'24"+0:12
5.Jo SHEPHERDGBRTeam GB16:034'30"+0:33
6.Olena BABYCHUKRLeO-Team16:154'33"+0:45
7.Cécile FOLTZERFRAFFCO16:564'45"+1:26
8.Marine SILLIENBELPégase C.O.17:314'54"+2:01
9.Martina WALCHAUTOLC Graz18:205'08"+2:50
10.Ems DE SMULBELOmega18:285'10"+2:58
11.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL20:065'38"+4:36
12.Paula MÜHLSTEINGERGermany22:206'15"+6:50
13.Anna BALASUKRSever22:456'22"+7:15
Top

Total

CZE Team5
TROL5
FFCO4
NTNUI3
Polish National Team3
K.O.L.2
LeO-Team2
OLV Steinberg2
Omega2
Team GB2
ASUB1
Antwerp Orienteers1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.O. Liège1
Freidig Orientering1
Germany1
Kislorod1
Koovee1
Naturfreunde Wien1
Nydalens SK1
OLC Graz1
OSC Kassel1
Pégase C.O.1
Sever1
Swiss Team1
Tampereen Pyrintö1
Team Japan1
hamok1
Total: 48