clublogo
index

BEL Selection Race Sprint 2
Luchtbal 5.4.2022
Kono

Last updated: 05.04.2022 15:29:02Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:W ELITE H:M ELITE
Total Splitsbrowser

PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

D:W ELITE   length 3410m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra HORNIKPOLPolish National Team14:124'10"
2.Ylvi KASTNERAUTNaturfreunde Wien14:154'11"+0:03
3.Agata OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team14:184'12"+0:06
4.Denisa KOSOVÁCZECZE Team14:404'18"+0:28
5.Marine SILLIENBELPégase C.O.16:044'43"+1:52
6.Cécile FOLTZERFRAFFCO16:074'44"+1:55
7.Olena BABYCHUKRLeO-Team16:154'46"+2:03
8.Ems DE SMULBELOmega16:274'49"+2:15
9.Anna BALASUKRSever17:065'01"+2:54
10.Martina WALCHAUTOLC Graz17:245'06"+3:12
11.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL18:175'22"+4:05
12.Paula MÜHLSTEINGERGermany21:296'18"+7:17
Top

H:M ELITE   length 3870m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomáš KŘIVDACZECZE Team13:103'24"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers13:173'26"+0:07
3.Jakub GLONEKCZECZE Team13:313'30"+0:21
4.Adrien DELENNEFRAFFCO13:363'31"+0:26
5.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee13:393'32"+0:29
6.Jonáš HUBÁČEKCZECZE Team13:403'32"+0:30
7.Timo SUTERSUISwiss Team13:423'32"+0:32
8.Trond Einar PEDERSLINOROL Trollelg13:473'34"+0:37
9.Vojtěch KRÁLCZECZE Team13:503'34"+0:40
10.Michal OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team14:003'37"+0:50
11.Chris SMITHARDGBRTeam GB14:083'39"+0:58
12.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.14:163'41"+1:06
13.Arnaud PERRINFRAFFCO14:203'42"+1:10
14.Matthias REINERAUTTampereen Pyrintö14:213'42"+1:11
15.Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNORNTNUI14:233'43"+1:13
Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORBækkelagets SK14:233'43"+1:13
17.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig Orientering14:323'45"+1:22
18.Warre DE CUYPER DOMABELK.O.L.14:443'48"+1:34
19.Mathias BLAISEBELC.O. Liège14:463'49"+1:36
20.Quentin MOULETFRAFFCO14:483'49"+1:38
21.Hirokazu OSAKIJPNTeam Japan14:533'51"+1:43
22.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg14:563'52"+1:46
23.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL15:063'54"+1:56
24.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team15:404'03"+2:30
25.Simon KREKELS DOMABELTROL15:454'04"+2:35
26.Cedric GUTHIERGEROLV Steinberg15:534'06"+2:43
27.Maksym BALASUKRKislorod16:274'15"+3:17
28.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB16:564'23"+3:46
29.Jorgen BAKLIDNORNTNUI16:574'23"+3:47
30.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens SK17:004'24"+3:50
31.Rune DE CLERCQ DOMABELTROL17:244'30"+4:14
32.Hendrik HOLZHAUERGEROSC Kassel18:314'47"+5:21
33.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL19:255'01"+6:15
34.Mats DE SMULBELOmega19:595'10"+6:49
Top

Total

CZE Team5
TROL5
FFCO4
Polish National Team3
K.O.L.2
LeO-Team2
NTNUI2
OLV Steinberg2
Omega2
ASUB1
Antwerp Orienteers1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.O. Liège1
Freidig Orientering1
Germany1
Kislorod1
Koovee1
Naturfreunde Wien1
Nydalens SK1
OL Trollelg1
OLC Graz1
OSC Kassel1
Pégase C.O.1
Sever1
Swiss Team1
Tampereen Pyrintö1
Team GB1
Team Japan1
Total: 46