Regional - /Cat.
Natal-RN 5.4.2022
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
Last updated: 05.04.2022 22:55:03
Contact/Remarks:
jonathas715@gmail.com
Militar
Aberto
Total
NCL
não classificado
Militar
4800m
110m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
2 Sgt José Ronaldo De Brito Filho
500405
BRA
16º BI Mtz
51:35
10'44"
2.
St Jair Rodrigues Da Silva
500304
BRA
31º BI Mtz
55:46
11'37"
+4:11
3.
St Jones Gonçalves
500305
BRA
31º BI Mtz
55:59
11'39"
+4:24
4.
2 Sgt Bruno Augusto Pinheiro Neres
500204
BRA
15º BI Mtz
57:57
12'04"
+6:22
5.
Cb Saulo Valcácio Do Nascimento
500504
BRA
17º GAC
58:33
12'11"
+6:58
6.
2 Ten Alan De Paiva Carvalho Junior
500505
BRA
17º GAC
1:06:52
13'55"
+15:17
7.
1 Sgt Josinaldo Idelfonso Pereira
500303
BRA
31º BI Mtz
1:10:47
14'44"
+19:12
8.
Cap Victor Da Silva Nascimento
500105
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
1:12:20
15'04"
+20:45
9.
3 Sgt Gabriel Tavares Cordeiro
500203
BRA
15º BI Mtz
1:13:08
15'14"
+21:33
10.
3 Sgt Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro
500404
BRA
16º BI Mtz
1:13:18
15'16"
+21:43
11.
3 Sgt Joab Souza Dos Anjos
500503
BRA
17º GAC
1:13:43
15'21"
+22:08
12.
Cb Willa Cabral Batista
500104
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
1:16:02
15'50"
+24:27
13.
2 Sgt Rôney Ferreira Dias
500501
BRA
17º GAC
1:17:34
16'09"
+25:59
14.
Cb Fabrício De Lucena Carneiro
500302
BRA
31º BI Mtz
1:18:35
16'22"
+27:00
15.
3 Sgt Igor Fillipy Fabiano Do Nascimento
500502
BRA
17º GAC
1:28:49
18'30"
+37:14
16.
3 Sgt Mahamed Mailon Da Silva Abreu
500202
BRA
15º BI Mtz
1:31:35
19'04"
+40:00
17.
Cb Tiago Leon Dantas Lima
500403
BRA
16º BI Mtz
1:34:00
19'35"
+42:25
18.
2 Sgt Wanguinoan Constâncio De Albuquerque
500401
BRA
16º BI Mtz
1:37:00
20'12"
+45:25
19.
Asp Of Jean Lucas Dos Santos Barboza
500402
BRA
16º BI Mtz
1:38:07
20'26"
+46:32
20.
3 Sgt Patrick Temistocles De Araujo Medeiros
500108
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
1:57:38
24'30"
+1:06:03
21.
2 Sgt Marcos Aurélio Rodrigues De Almeida
500301
BRA
31º BI Mtz
2:06:15
26'18"
+1:14:40
NCL
1 Sgt Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza
500103
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
NCL
St Luís Edreon De Freitas
500205
BRA
15º BI Mtz
NCL
3 Sgt Estevan Weber
500201
BRA
15º BI Mtz
NCL
3 Sgt Leonardo Henrique Ferreira
500101
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
Top
Aberto
4800m
110m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1 Ten Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
500601
BRA
7º BECmb
39:39
8'15"
2.
1 Ten Jose Dario De Souza Junior
500507
BRA
17º GAC
1:03:12
13'10"
+23:33
3.
3 Sgt Ingledi Nayara Rodrigues Silva
500602
BRA
16º BI Mtz
1:30:36
18'52"
+50:57
4.
3 Sgt Andried Gabriel Da Silva Alves
500506
BRA
17º GAC
1:32:06
19'11"
+52:27
5.
2 Ten Marcela De Melo Germano Da Silva Jankovic
500107
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
1:52:09
23'21"
+1:12:30
6.
3 Sgt Taiza Clementina De Azevedo
500306
BRA
31º BI Mtz
1:55:20
24'01"
+1:15:41
7.
3 Sgt Renata De Oliveira Bezerra Silveira
500206
BRA
15º BI Mtz
1:58:03
24'35"
+1:18:24
8.
2 Ten Sayonara Andrade Cavalcanti
500106
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
2:01:15
25'15"
+1:21:36
NCL
1 Sgt Alejandro Gualachabe Párraga
500109
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
Top
Total
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
8
17º GAC
7
15º BI Mtz
6
16º BI Mtz
6
31º BI Mtz
6
7º BECmb
1
Total: 34