Regional - Jogos Disportivos da 7ªBda Inf Mtz
Natal-RN 6.4.2022
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
Last updated: 06.04.2022 13:33:16
Contact/Remarks:
jonathas715@gmail.com
Militar
Aberto
Total
NCL
não classificado
Militar
3400m
35m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cb Saulo Valcácio Do Nascimento
500504
BRA
17º GAC
24:47
7'17"
2.
St Jair Rodrigues Da Silva
500304
BRA
31º BI Mtz
26:39
7'50"
+1:52
3.
1 Sgt Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza
500103
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
27:16
8'01"
+2:29
4.
2 Ten Alan De Paiva Carvalho Junior
500505
BRA
17º GAC
28:26
8'21"
+3:39
5.
2 Sgt José Ronaldo De Brito Filho
500405
BRA
16º BI Mtz
28:47
8'27"
+4:00
6.
2 Sgt Bruno Augusto Pinheiro Neres
500204
BRA
15º BI Mtz
29:38
8'42"
+4:51
7.
Cb Willa Cabral Batista
500104
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
31:39
9'18"
+6:52
8.
3 Sgt Gabriel Tavares Cordeiro
500203
BRA
15º BI Mtz
31:43
9'19"
+6:56
9.
3 Sgt Mahamed Mailon Da Silva Abreu
500202
BRA
15º BI Mtz
32:32
9'34"
+7:45
10.
Cb Fabrício De Lucena Carneiro
500302
BRA
31º BI Mtz
33:42
9'54"
+8:55
11.
3 Sgt Estevan Weber
500201
BRA
15º BI Mtz
35:17
10'22"
+10:30
12.
2 Sgt Marcos Aurélio Rodrigues De Almeida
500301
BRA
31º BI Mtz
36:37
10'46"
+11:50
13.
2 Sgt Wanguinoan Constâncio De Albuquerque
500401
BRA
16º BI Mtz
38:58
11'27"
+14:11
14.
3 Sgt Joab Souza Dos Anjos
500503
BRA
17º GAC
40:11
11'49"
+15:24
15.
Cb Tiago Leon Dantas Lima
500403
BRA
16º BI Mtz
40:52
12'01"
+16:05
16.
3 Sgt Patrick Temistocles De Araujo Medeiros
500108
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
42:23
12'27"
+17:36
17.
3 Sgt Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro
500404
BRA
16º BI Mtz
43:05
12'40"
+18:18
18.
1 Sgt Josinaldo Idelfonso Pereira
500303
BRA
31º BI Mtz
43:12
12'42"
+18:25
19.
1 Sgt Alejandro Gualachabe Párraga
500109
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
54:18
15'58"
+29:31
20.
3 Sgt Igor Fillipy Fabiano Do Nascimento
500502
BRA
17º GAC
1:06:37
19'35"
+41:50
21.
3 Sgt Leonardo Henrique Ferreira
500101
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
1:07:35
19'52"
+42:48
NCL
2 Sgt Rôney Ferreira Dias
500501
BRA
17º GAC
NCL
St Jones Gonçalves
500305
BRA
31º BI Mtz
NCL
St Luís Edreon De Freitas
500205
BRA
15º BI Mtz
NCL
Asp Of Jean Lucas Dos Santos Barboza
500402
BRA
16º BI Mtz
Top
Aberto
3400m
35m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joacy Dantas
500603
BRA
17º B Front
21:06
6'12"
2.
1 Ten Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
500601
BRA
16º BI Mtz
21:30
6'19"
+0:24
3.
1 Ten Jose Dario De Souza Junior
500507
BRA
17º GAC
37:27
11'00"
+16:21
4.
3 Sgt Ingledi Nayara Rodrigues Silva
500602
BRA
16º BI Mtz
43:11
12'42"
+22:05
5.
2 Ten Marcela De Melo Germano Da Silva Jankovic
500107
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
1:43:34
30'27"
+1:22:28
NCL
3 Sgt Andried Gabriel Da Silva Alves
500506
BRA
17º GAC
NCL
2 Ten Sayonara Andrade Cavalcanti
500106
BRA
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
Top
Total
16º BI Mtz
7
17º GAC
7
7ª Bda Inf Mtz / Base
7
15º BI Mtz
5
31º BI Mtz
5
17º B Front
1
Total: 32