GOS Technologiepark Zwijnaarde | ||
Last updated: 09.04.2022 20:57:59 | Contact/Remarks: yves.de.mits@telenet.be |
D:Omloop 1 4400m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 33:26 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Olesia MATVIICHUK | UKR | D-18 | TROL | 47:43 | 10'51" | +14:17 | ||
3. | Yasmine DERIJCKE | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 54:15 | 12'20" | +20:49 | ||
4. | Kalleigh JONCKHEERE | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 54:17 | 12'20" | +20:51 | ||
5. | Caithlyn JONCKHEERE | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 54:19 | 12'21" | +20:53 | ||
6. | Sigrun KIRCHNER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 59:08 | 13'26" | +25:42 | ||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:18 | 13'56" | +27:52 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:12:35 | 16'30" | +39:09 | ||
9. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:19:59 | 18'11" | +46:33 | ||
10. | Scarlett GHARIBO | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 1:53:20 | 25'45" | +1:19:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 2 3150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olesia MATVIICHUK | UKR | D-18 | TROL | 34:42 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Stephanie DULLAERT | BEL | DB | TROL | 41:00 | 13'01" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Annelies BOONANTS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 41:48 | 13'16" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | D70 | TROL | 55:42 | 17'41" | +21:00 | ||
5. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:17:10 | 24'30" | +42:28 | ||
6. | Geike VAN DHUYSELAER | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 1:43:08 | 32'44" | +1:08:26 | ||
7. | Romanie YSERBYT | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 1:43:23 | 32'49" | +1:08:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 3 1720m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 12:35 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Lova DIERICK | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 15:52 | 9'13" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Anneleen MONSIEUR | BEL | D40 | TROL | 15:56 | 9'16" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Yente DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 27:07 | 15'46" | +14:32 | ||
5. | Jana DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 27:08 | 15'47" | +14:33 | ||
6. | Hilde VERBEERST | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 1:37:23 | 56'37" | +1:24:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Training 3720m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:01:13 | 16'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 1 4400m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:44 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 32:28 | 7'23" | +3:44 | ||
Tycho VAN HAUWAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 32:28 | 7'23" | +3:44 | |||
4. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 33:14 | 7'33" | +4:30 | ||
5. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 35:02 | 7'58" | +6:18 | ||
6. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 36:08 | 8'13" | +7:24 | ||
7. | Dirk VAN HAELTER | BEL | H60 | TROL | 37:03 | 8'25" | +8:19 | ||
8. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:23 | 9'11" | +11:39 | ||
9. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 41:46 | 9'30" | +13:02 | ||
10. | Pim MEIJER | NED | H40 | TROL | 46:19 | 10'32" | +17:35 | ||
11. | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 46:22 | 10'32" | +17:38 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:32 | 12'37" | +26:48 | ||
13. | Ronny COCQUYT | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 59:10 | 13'27" | +30:26 | ||
14. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:04:36 | 14'41" | +35:52 | ||
15. | Cesar AELBRECHT | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 1:13:40 | 16'45" | +44:56 | ||
16. | Bas VANHOUTTE | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 1:52:16 | 25'31" | +1:23:32 | ||
17. | Sibe DELRUE | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 1:52:30 | 25'34" | +1:23:46 | ||
18. | Ruben TEMPERVILLE | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 1:52:35 | 25'35" | +1:23:51 | ||
NCL | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 2 3150m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 33:03 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 33:24 | 10'36" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Maurits DE FRUYT | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 33:25 | 10'37" | +0:22 | ||
4. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H70 | TROL | 35:06 | 11'09" | +2:03 | ||
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 40:25 | 12'50" | +7:22 | ||
6. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 53:27 | 16'58" | +20:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 3 1720m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Briek DE CHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 27:01 | 15'42" | |||
2. | Kristof DE CHAMPS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 27:17 | 15'52" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Chris VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 28:19 | 16'28" | +1:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Training 3720m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:42 | 8'31" | |||
Top |
TROL | 35 |
Indiv. | 12 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 3 |
Altaïr C.O. | 2 |
ASUB | 1 |
hamok | 1 |
Total: 54 |