Regionaler 9 Bahnen
Rodt Skihütte 16.4.2022
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 17.04.2022 10:52:36
Contact/Remarks:
info@ardoc.be
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
Persönliche PDF-Seite verfügbar
D:Noir long
7590m
105m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anne WERDING
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:50
10'07"
Top
D:Noir moyen
5210m
80m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anabel SCHNEIDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:11
11'45"
6.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:50
14'33"
NCL
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D:Noir court
3260m
50m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:50
13'45"
Top
D:Rouge court
3140m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:01
17'31"
Top
D:Vert
2180m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Estelle CHATTLAIN
BEL
D-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:27
19'01"
Top
H:Noir long
7590m
105m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:10
8'11"
4.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:50
8'48"
6.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:15
9'07"
9.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:08
9'38"
14.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:24
10'59"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5210m
80m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:11
8'52"
8.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:42
12'02"
9.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:32
12'46"
10.
Mike BRULS
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:35
13'21"
15.
Roland GILSON
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:22
15'02"
16.
Noah BACKES
BEL
H-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:05
15'11"
19.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
H-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:47
16'16"
23.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:16
17'43"
Top
H:Noir court
3260m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:35
15'13"
3.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:21
15'45"
4.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:10
18'46"
5.
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
H-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:48
20'48"
NCL
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Rouge court
3140m
45m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:00
15'55"
2.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:38
16'27"
6.
Simon PEIFFER
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:15
26'12"
Top
H:Vert
2180m
30m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:40
9'56"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29
OLV Eifel
13
Hermathenae
12
TROL
9
N.S.V. Amel
8
CO Liège
6
Indiv.
6
ASUB
5
K.O.L.
5
hamok
5
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
4
Omega
3
4012NA B.R.O.S
2
Antwerp Orienteers
2
ThOR
2
5906HF VALMO
1
Balise 10
1
OLV MINOR
1
SUD O LUX
1
Total: 115