FUN-Sprint Kantienberg | ||
Last updated: 01.05.2022 19:35:22 | Contact/Remarks: yves.de.mits@telenet.be |
D:Kantienberg 2 2380m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 25:16 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 27:28 | 11'32" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 29:42 | 12'29" | +4:26 | ||
4. | Valentine SEIVERT | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 30:13 | 12'42" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 33:12 | 13'57" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 35:40 | 14'59" | +10:24 | ||
7. | Sarah HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:16:59 | 32'21" | +51:43 | ||
8. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 1:17:01 | 32'22" | +51:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kantienberg 3 2020m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 20:01 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 20:54 | 10'21" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 25:23 | 12'34" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 26:22 | 13'03" | +6:21 | ||
5. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 27:37 | 13'40" | +7:36 | ||
6. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 28:38 | 14'10" | +8:37 | ||
7. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D35 | Pégase CO | 29:08 | 14'25" | +9:07 | ||
8. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 29:33 | 14'38" | +9:32 | ||
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 30:46 | 15'14" | +10:45 | ||
10. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 31:16 | 15'29" | +11:15 | ||
11. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 32:30 | 16'05" | +12:29 | ||
12. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 35:20 | 17'30" | +15:19 | ||
13. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 35:35 | 17'37" | +15:34 | ||
14. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 38:06 | 18'52" | +18:05 | ||
15. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 40:24 | 20'00" | +20:23 | ||
16. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 41:49 | 20'42" | +21:48 | ||
17. | Olesia MATVIICHUK | UKR | D-18 | TROL | 42:27 | 21'01" | +22:26 | ||
18. | Heidi SAEY | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 53:41 | 26'35" | +33:40 | ||
19. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D45 | TROL | 56:37 | 28'02" | +36:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kantienberg 4 1940m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 24:57 | 12'52" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 31:51 | 16'25" | +6:54 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 32:13 | 16'36" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 32:53 | 16'57" | +7:56 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 34:55 | 18'00" | +9:58 | ||
6. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 39:54 | 20'34" | +14:57 | ||
7. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 42:20 | 21'49" | +17:23 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 56:53 | 29'19" | +31:56 | ||
9. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:57 | 34'31" | +42:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kantienberg 5 1840m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 30:09 | 16'23" | |||
Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 30:09 | 16'23" | ||||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 30:34 | 16'37" | +0:25 | ||
Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 30:34 | 16'37" | +0:25 | |||
5. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 33:58 | 18'28" | +3:49 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 36:34 | 19'52" | +6:25 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 37:33 | 20'24" | +7:24 | ||
8. | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | D-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 38:04 | 20'41" | +7:55 | ||
9. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 39:34 | 21'30" | +9:25 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kantienberg 1 2680m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 18:34 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 20:23 | 7'36" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 20:35 | 7'41" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 20:44 | 7'44" | +2:10 | ||
5. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:36 | 8'26" | +4:02 | ||
6. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 23:05 | 8'37" | +4:31 | ||
7. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:55 | 8'55" | +5:21 | ||
8. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:02 | 8'58" | +5:28 | ||
9. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H35 | Pégase CO | 24:22 | 9'06" | +5:48 | ||
10. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:22 | 9'28" | +6:48 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 25:50 | 9'38" | +7:16 | ||
12. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | CO Liège | 27:24 | 10'13" | +8:50 | ||
13. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:32 | 10'39" | +9:58 | ||
14. | Niels TANGHE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 29:00 | 10'49" | +10:26 | ||
15. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 29:19 | 10'56" | +10:45 | ||
16. | Tycho VAN HAUWAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 29:37 | 11'03" | +11:03 | ||
17. | Sam BLOK | BEL | H21 | TROL | 31:46 | 11'51" | +13:12 | ||
18. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 33:28 | 12'29" | +14:54 | ||
19. | Jeroen JONCKHEERE | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:29 | 12'52" | +15:55 | ||
20. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 36:54 | 13'46" | +18:20 | ||
21. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:28 | 15'28" | +22:54 | ||
NCL | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kantienberg 2 2380m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 21:05 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:13 | 9'45" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 23:22 | 9'49" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | hamok | 23:41 | 9'57" | +2:36 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 24:02 | 10'06" | +2:57 | ||
6. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 24:57 | 10'29" | +3:52 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 25:41 | 10'47" | +4:36 | ||
Tony UDRIS | GBR | H50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 25:41 | 10'47" | +4:36 | |||
9. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 27:41 | 11'38" | +6:36 | ||
10. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:26 | 11'57" | +7:21 | ||
11. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 29:10 | 12'15" | +8:05 | ||
12. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 29:28 | 12'23" | +8:23 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 29:58 | 12'35" | +8:53 | ||
14. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 30:06 | 12'39" | +9:01 | ||
15. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 32:17 | 13'34" | +11:12 | ||
16. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 34:45 | 14'36" | +13:40 | ||
17. | Sven DE NEEF | BEL | H40 | TROL | 49:31 | 20'48" | +28:26 | ||
18. | Geert VAN DER STRICHT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:05:16 | 27'25" | +44:11 | ||
NCL | Boudewijn VAN AUTREVE | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Chris VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kantienberg 3 2020m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 19:21 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 19:41 | 9'45" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 20:24 | 10'06" | +1:03 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 22:05 | 10'56" | +2:44 | ||
5. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 23:09 | 11'28" | +3:48 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 23:19 | 11'33" | +3:58 | ||
7. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 24:21 | 12'03" | +5:00 | ||
8. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 24:30 | 12'08" | +5:09 | ||
9. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 25:01 | 12'23" | +5:40 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 25:17 | 12'31" | +5:56 | ||
11. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 26:46 | 13'15" | +7:25 | ||
12. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 27:54 | 13'49" | +8:33 | ||
13. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 29:45 | 14'44" | +10:24 | ||
14. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 30:00 | 14'51" | +10:39 | ||
15. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 33:36 | 16'38" | +14:15 | ||
16. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 38:45 | 19'11" | +19:24 | ||
17. | Bruno WILLEMS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 54:52 | 27'10" | +35:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kantienberg 4 1940m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 20:07 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 21:57 | 11'19" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 23:28 | 12'06" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 28:22 | 14'37" | +8:15 | ||
5. | James LEIJNEN | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 34:10 | 17'37" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 34:50 | 17'57" | +14:43 | ||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 35:48 | 18'27" | +15:41 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 37:25 | 19'17" | +17:18 | ||
9. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 40:31 | 20'53" | +20:24 | ||
10. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 52:25 | 27'01" | +32:18 | ||
11. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 53:39 | 27'39" | +33:32 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kantienberg 5 1840m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 20:22 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 21:24 | 11'38" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 25:09 | 13'40" | +4:47 | ||
4. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 28:39 | 15'34" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:42 | 16'41" | +10:20 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 34:01 | 18'29" | +13:39 | ||
7. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | H-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 37:51 | 20'34" | +17:29 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 38:12 | 20'46" | +17:50 | ||
9. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 40:28 | 22'00" | +20:06 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 48:12 | 26'12" | +27:50 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 55:17 | 30'03" | +34:55 | ||
NCL | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | |||||
Top |