clublogo
index

VK Sprintaflossing
Kapermolen 8.5.2022
hamok

Last updated: 13.05.2022 16:01:07HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OV Mixed Relay Jeugd OV Mixed Relay Open OV Mixed Relay Masters OV Mixed Relay Masters+
Total Splitsbrowser Splits WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   -- buiten wedstrijd    PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

Top

OV Mixed Relay Jeugd  (7)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.OMEGA 5 (Omega)45:50
23.1Mats DE SMULBELH-162610m (1BCAC)12:384'50"12:38(1)
23.2Kiara NIJSTBELD-161970m (2BB)15:207'47"27:58(1)
23.3Thomas JANSENBELH-142680m (3AABA)17:526'40"45:50(1)
2.TROL 2 (TROL)51:35+5:45
25.1Bob DE CLEENEBELH-162680m (1AABA)15:125'40"15:12(2)
25.2Noor DE MITSBELD-161970m (2BB)17:258'50"32:37(2)
25.3Viek DE MITSBELH-122610m (3BCAC)18:587'16"51:35(2)
3.OMEGA 6 (Omega)53:15+7:25
24.1Rube ELSENBELH-162660m (1ABBA)15:185'45"15:18(3)
24.2Mette TIESTERSBELD-161940m (2CC)20:0910'23"35:27(3)
24.3Nathan JANSENBELH-122660m (3BAAB)17:486'42"53:15(3)
4.TROL 3 (TROL)01:11:17+25:27
26.1Thor DE MITSBELH-162660m (1BAAB)18:046'48"18:04(4)
26.2Lina COOLSBELD-141940m (2CC)17:459'09"35:49(4)
26.3Lyam BOSMANSBELH-102660m (3ABBA)35:2813'20"1:11:17(4)
HAMOK 9 (hamok)NCL
27.1Rune SELSBELH-102590m (1BBBC)35:5513'52"35:55(5)
27.2Elodie VAN DER KLEIJBELD-101980m (2AA)DNS
27.3* VACANT *-2690m (3ACAB)DNS
HAMOK 2 (hamok)NCL
21.1Finn GEVAERTBELH-122680m (1AAAC)NCL
21.2Noore SELSBELD-121960m (2CA)19:4510'05"
21.3Thor WOLLESBELH-122620m (3BBBB)19:387'30"
HAMOK 3 (hamok)NCL
22.1Thor GEVAERTBELH-102620m (1BBBB)50:4919'24"50:49(6)
22.2Ninthe WOLLESBELD-101980m (2AA)NCL
22.3Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBELH-102660m (3ACAC)33:5612'45"
Top

OV Mixed Relay Open  (15)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.KOL 1 (K.O.L.)41:47
7.1Warre DE CUYPER DOMABELH213110m (1BBCAA)13:234'18"13:23(1)
7.2Maija TAILLIEUBELD-182620m (2CAB)14:445'37"28:07(2)
7.3Wouter HUSBELH213160m (3AABCB)13:404'19"41:47(1)
2.ANTWERP O 1 (Antwerp Orienteers)46:27+4:40
2.1Ruben GRIETENSBELH213220m (1BCABB)15:494'55"15:49(4)
2.2Danielle DEWICKEREBELD212590m (2ABC)13:355'15"29:24(3)
2.3Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH403080m (3ABCAA)17:035'32"46:27(2)
3.HAMOK 1 (hamok)47:35+5:48
1.1Lennert LENSBELH213080m (1ABCAA)13:464'28"13:46(2)
1.2Maya RENARDBELD-182620m (2CAB)14:155'26"28:01(1)
1.3Wim GEERTS DOMABELH503190m (3BABCB)19:346'08"47:35(3)
4.OMEGA 1 (Omega)47:56+6:09
10.1Kim JANSENBELH453160m (1BACBB)16:025'04"16:02(6)
10.2Sofie BOSMANSBELD-182620m (2CBA)15:015'44"31:03(4)
10.3Lotte TIESTERSBELD-203120m (3ABACA)16:535'25"47:56(4)
5.KOL 2 (K.O.L.)49:20+7:33
8.1Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-203200m (1ACABB)14:574'40"14:57(3)
8.2Natascha SPATHMANNBELD402590m (2ABC)18:026'58"32:59(7)
8.3Sandro GRASSOBELH403110m (3BBCAA)16:215'15"49:20(5)
6.ANTWERP O 4 (Antwerp Orienteers)50:20+8:33
5.1Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLH213120m (1ABACA)16:265'16"16:26(8)
5.2Silke VAN ROOYBELD212550m (2ACB)15:206'01"31:46(5)
5.3Rudy ROOMANBELH503220m (3BCBAB)18:345'46"50:20(6)
7.ANTWERP O 3 (Antwerp Orienteers)50:23+8:36
4.1Jelle BAKELANTSBELH353130m (1AACBB)17:125'30"17:12(9)
4.2Liese GEERTSBELD212620m (2CBA)17:256'39"34:37(9)
4.3Stoffel VAN EECKHOUDTBELH403150m (3BBACA)15:465'00"50:23(7)
8.TROL 1 (TROL)51:43+9:56
14.1Wolf DE MITSBELH-183200m (1BAABB)18:035'38"18:03(11)
14.2Hannah THIELSBELD212560m (2BBC)14:085'31"32:11(6)
14.3Dieter COENBELH213140m (3ACCAA)19:326'13"51:43(8)
9.OMEGA 2 (Omega)55:16+13:29
11.1Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD353150m (1BBACA)16:185'10"16:18(7)
11.2Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-182550m (2ACB)18:107'07"34:28(8)
11.3Vincent VERSTREPENBELH213190m (3ACBAB)20:486'31"55:16(9)
10.KOL 3 (K.O.L.)56:40+14:53
9.1Guy TIREZBELH553170m (1AABCA)17:285'31"17:28(10)
9.2Emma MAESBELD-202500m (2BCA)19:027'37"36:30(10)
9.3Tim DILENBELH453220m (3BCABB)20:106'16"56:40(10)
11.ANTWERP O 5 (Antwerp Orienteers)58:14+16:27
6.1Paul CROTHERSBELH503220m (1BCBAB)22:547'07"22:54(14)
6.2Kristel MERTENSBELD502540m (2BAC)16:206'26"39:14(11)
6.3Joris KINTBELH353130m (3AACBA)19:006'04"58:14(11)
12.HAMOK 8 (hamok)59:36+17:49
15.1Dieter SELSBELH403200m (1BABCA)22:106'56"22:10(13)
15.2Jil MYLLEBELD-182560m (2CCA)19:337'38"41:43(12)
15.3Kristof WOLLESBELH403140m (3ABABB)17:535'42"59:36(12)
13.OMEGA 4 (Omega)01:03:43+21:56
13.1Kim TIREZBELD213140m (1ACCAA)21:286'50"21:28(12)
13.2Lisa ELSENBELD212600m (2AAB)22:198'35"43:47(13)
13.3Dag DESTREELBELH453160m (3BBBCB)19:566'18"1:03:43(13)
14.OMEGA 3 (Omega)01:07:53+26:06
12.1Robin VERSTREPENBELH213190m (1ACBAB)26:398'21"26:39(15)
12.2Magalie VERSTREPENBELD212540m (2BAC)20:067'55"46:45(14)
12.3Hanne TIESTERSBELD-183160m (3BACBA)21:086'41"1:07:53(14)
ANTWERP O 2 (Antwerp Orienteers)NCL
3.1Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH213200m (1BABCA)15:494'57"15:49(4)
3.2Anneleen AERTSBELD212500m (2BCA)NCL
3.3Quinten LOOYMANSBELH213200m (3ACABB)18:465'52"
Top

OV Mixed Relay Masters  (15)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.OMEGA 7 (Omega)42:27
38.1Olivier DE SMULBELH502710m (1BBAB)13:284'58"13:28(1)
38.2Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD452070m (2AC)13:076'20"26:35(1)
38.3Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH602730m (3ACBA)15:525'49"42:27(1)
2.TROL 4 (TROL)43:16+0:49
43.1Wiet LAENENBELH602700m (1BABA)17:046'19"17:04(7)
43.2Linda VERBRAKENBELD602090m (2CB)12:556'11"29:59(3)
43.3Dirk GOOSSENSBELH552710m (3ABAC)13:174'54"43:16(2)
3.HAMOK 4 (hamok)45:45+3:18
31.1Roland VAN LOONNEDH502700m (1BABA)14:385'25"14:38(2)
31.2Sofie HERREMANSBELD402030m (2BB)13:326'40"28:10(2)
31.3Luc MELISBELH602770m (3ACAC)17:356'21"45:45(3)
4.OMEGA 9 (Omega)48:46+6:19
40.1Roman ELSENBELH502720m (1ABAB)14:455'25"14:45(3)
40.2Angelique DE GRANDEBELD502050m (2CA)16:408'08"31:25(5)
40.3Rudi AERTSBELH552730m (3BABC)17:216'21"48:46(4)
5.HAMOK 5 (hamok)51:17+8:50
32.1Bart MELLEBEEKBELH552760m (1AAAB)16:195'55"16:19(5)
32.2Ellen MOLSBELD402080m (2CC)13:536'40"30:12(4)
32.3Lucien BOSMANSBELH602660m (3BBBA)21:057'56"51:17(5)
6.TROL 5 (TROL)51:32+9:05
44.1Yves DE MITSBELH502720m (1ABAB)17:076'18"17:07(8)
44.2Ellen BOURGONJONBELD402070m (2AC)14:467'08"31:53(6)
44.3Hilde BREESCHBELD452720m (3BCBA)19:397'13"51:32(6)
7.KOL 5 (K.O.L.)53:58+11:31
34.1Kris WYNENBELH452770m (1BCAB)17:466'25"17:46(10)
34.2Lore STAESBELD401990m (2BA)15:537'59"33:39(7)
34.3Jackie VANDIJCKBELH652740m (3AABC)20:197'25"53:58(7)
8.OMEGA 8 (Omega)55:52+13:25
39.1Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH502750m (1BCBC)14:525'24"14:52(4)
39.2Liset HENDRICKXBELD651990m (2BA)21:5911'03"36:51(11)
39.3Koen BOSMANSBELH452760m (3AAAB)19:016'53"55:52(8)
9.KOL 7 (K.O.L.)59:39+17:12
36.1Dirk GORISBELH452740m (1ACAA)16:296'01"16:29(6)
36.2Lina GORISBELD-162070m (2AC)20:189'48"36:47(10)
36.3Sien GORISBELD-162700m (3BBBB)22:528'28"59:39(9)
10.OMEGA 10 (Omega)01:02:20+19:53
41.1Tino NIJSTBELH452760m (1ACBC)19:056'55"19:05(11)
41.2Ellen DE BIEBELD452070m (2AB)17:288'26"36:33(9)
41.3Chris ADDIERSBELH652670m (3BBAA)25:479'39"1:02:20(10)
11.KOL 4 (K.O.L.)01:07:41+25:14
33.1Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH652700m (1ABBC)17:276'28"17:27(9)
33.2Annelies GEBOERSBELD402030m (2AA)15:487'47"33:15(7)
33.3Peter GEBOERSBELH652770m (3BCAB)34:2612'26"1:07:41(11)
12.KOL 8 (K.O.L.)01:11:40+29:13
37.1Gerard PLESSERSBELH602710m (1AABA)30:2811'15"30:28(14)
37.2Stan MAESBELH-162090m (2CB)16:177'47"46:45(13)
37.3Juliaan LINTENBELH702700m (3BBAC)24:559'14"1:11:40(12)
13.TROL 6 (TROL)01:39:19+56:52
45.1Eddie DE KERFNEDH702760m (1ACBC)28:5110'27"28:51(13)
45.2Mirjam CALLAERTBELD451990m (2BA)28:3614'22"57:27(14)
45.3Alfons BOSCHBELH802750m (3BAAB)41:5215'13"1:39:19(13)
--OMEGA 11 (Omega)56:29+14:02
42.1Steven TIESTERSBELH502710m (1BAAA)19:427'16"
42.2Sonja ROSIUSBELD352020m (2BC)13:576'54"
42.3Lies PROVOOSTBELD402770m (3ACBB)22:508'15"
KOL 6 (K.O.L.)NCL
35.1Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH652690m (1BBBC)21:047'50"21:04(12)
35.2Marie-Christine METTENBELD602090m (2CB)24:1411'36"45:18(12)
35.3Georges TIMMERMANSBELH702720m (3AAAA)NCL
Top

OV Mixed Relay Masters+  (10)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.OMEGA 12 (Omega)38:51
55.1Rogier VANAKENBELH701760m (1BBCB)14:318'15"14:31(4)
55.2Paulette BLOMMENBELD701490m (2AA)12:548'39"27:25(2)
55.3Patrick WALLAERTBELH651770m (3CABA)11:266'28"38:51(1)
2.HAMOK 6 (hamok)40:58+2:07
51.1Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH751770m (1CBBB)14:218'06"14:21(3)
51.2Julienne VANREUSELBELD601440m (2BC)12:048'23"26:25(1)
51.3Dominique SCHUTJESBELH701790m (3AAAA)14:338'08"40:58(2)
3.TROL 7 (TROL)45:22+6:31
58.1Betty DE MEYERBELD551780m (1AACA)14:168'01"14:16(2)
58.2Lily-Anne COLEBELD651450m (2BB)15:5110'56"30:07(4)
58.3Frans WENSBELH701780m (3CBAB)15:158'34"45:22(3)
4.KOL 10 (K.O.L.)57:58+19:07
54.1Jos BYLEMANSBELH751770m (1BABA)18:5810'43"18:58(6)
54.2Gilberte MARIENBELD751480m (2CA)17:5312'05"36:51(6)
54.3Jos HOUBENBELH751770m (3ABCB)21:0711'56"57:58(4)
5.HAMOK 7 (hamok)01:00:01+21:10
52.1Jos THYSBELH751780m (1AACA)18:5910'40"18:59(7)
52.2Danielle NOLENSBELD751450m (2CB)24:3216'55"43:31(7)
52.3Johan CLAESBELH651780m (3BBAB)16:309'16"1:00:01(5)
--OMEGA 14 (Omega)40:06+1:15
57.1Lea SWINNENBELD651780m (1ABBB)15:198'36"
57.2Sonja NIJSBELD601440m (2CC)11:478'11"
57.3Els PUTBELD601780m (3BAAA)13:007'18"
--HAMOK 10 (hamok)01:01:36+22:45
60.1Anja STYNENBELD501770m (1CABA)18:3410'29"
60.2Maria DELARBREBELD751490m (2AA)25:1816'59"
60.3An VERBERNEBELD551760m (3BBCB)17:4410'05"
KOL 9 (K.O.L.)NCL
53.1Luc HEUNINCKXBELH701790m (1ABAB)13:187'26"13:18(1)
53.2Lisette EYKMANSBELD701440m (2BC)15:2510'42"28:43(3)
53.3Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH701770m (3CABA)NCL
OMEGA 13 (Omega)NCL
56.1Jorge Manu MARQUESBELH651780m (1CAAA)NCL
56.2Mia KINNAERBELD551450m (2BB)15:3710'46"
56.3Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH501770m (3ABCB)07:354'17"
TROL 8 (TROL)NCL
59.1Eddie DESMEDTBELH701780m (1BBAB)18:3010'24"18:30(5)
59.2Lieve GEENSBELD701440m (2CC)14:079'48"32:37(5)
59.3Paul BOLSENSBELH651790m (3AABA)NCL
Top

Total

Omega42
K.O.L.30
hamok28
TROL24
Antwerp Orienteers15
Total: 139