VK Sprintaflossing | ||
Last updated: 13.05.2022 16:01:07 |
OV Mixed Relay Open (15) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 41:47 | ||||||||
7.1 | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | 3110m (1BBCAA) | 13:23 | 4'18" | 13:23 | (1) | ||
7.2 | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-18 | 2620m (2CAB) | 14:44 | 5'37" | 28:07 | (2) | ||
7.3 | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | 3160m (3AABCB) | 13:40 | 4'19" | 41:47 | (1) | ||
5. | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 49:20 | +7:33 | |||||||
8.1 | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-20 | 3200m (1ACABB) | 14:57 | 4'40" | 14:57 | (3) | ||
8.2 | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D40 | 2590m (2ABC) | 18:02 | 6'58" | 32:59 | (7) | ||
8.3 | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H40 | 3110m (3BBCAA) | 16:21 | 5'15" | 49:20 | (5) | ||
10. | KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | 56:40 | +14:53 | |||||||
9.1 | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | 3170m (1AABCA) | 17:28 | 5'31" | 17:28 | (10) | ||
9.2 | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | 2500m (2BCA) | 19:02 | 7'37" | 36:30 | (10) | ||
9.3 | Tim DILEN | BEL | H45 | 3220m (3BCABB) | 20:10 | 6'16" | 56:40 | (10) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Masters (15) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
7. | KOL 5 (K.O.L.) | 53:58 | ||||||||
34.1 | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | 2770m (1BCAB) | 17:46 | 6'25" | 17:46 | (10) | ||
34.2 | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | 1990m (2BA) | 15:53 | 7'59" | 33:39 | (7) | ||
34.3 | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | 2740m (3AABC) | 20:19 | 7'25" | 53:58 | (7) | ||
9. | KOL 7 (K.O.L.) | 59:39 | +5:41 | |||||||
36.1 | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | 2740m (1ACAA) | 16:29 | 6'01" | 16:29 | (6) | ||
36.2 | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-16 | 2070m (2AC) | 20:18 | 9'48" | 36:47 | (10) | ||
36.3 | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-16 | 2700m (3BBBB) | 22:52 | 8'28" | 59:39 | (9) | ||
11. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 01:07:41 | +13:43 | |||||||
33.1 | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | 2700m (1ABBC) | 17:27 | 6'28" | 17:27 | (9) | ||
33.2 | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | 2030m (2AA) | 15:48 | 7'47" | 33:15 | (7) | ||
33.3 | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | 2770m (3BCAB) | 34:26 | 12'26" | 1:07:41 | (11) | ||
12. | KOL 8 (K.O.L.) | 01:11:40 | +17:42 | |||||||
37.1 | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | H60 | 2710m (1AABA) | 30:28 | 11'15" | 30:28 | (14) | ||
37.2 | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | 2090m (2CB) | 16:17 | 7'47" | 46:45 | (13) | ||
37.3 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H70 | 2700m (3BBAC) | 24:55 | 9'14" | 1:11:40 | (12) | ||
KOL 6 (K.O.L.) | NCL | |||||||||
35.1 | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | 2690m (1BBBC) | 21:04 | 7'50" | 21:04 | (12) | ||
35.2 | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | 2090m (2CB) | 24:14 | 11'36" | 45:18 | (12) | ||
35.3 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | 2720m (3AAAA) | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
OV Mixed Relay Masters+ (10) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
4. | KOL 10 (K.O.L.) | 57:58 | ||||||||
54.1 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | 1770m (1BABA) | 18:58 | 10'43" | 18:58 | (6) | ||
54.2 | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | 1480m (2CA) | 17:53 | 12'05" | 36:51 | (6) | ||
54.3 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | 1770m (3ABCB) | 21:07 | 11'56" | 57:58 | (4) | ||
KOL 9 (K.O.L.) | NCL | |||||||||
53.1 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | 1790m (1ABAB) | 13:18 | 7'26" | 13:18 | (1) | ||
53.2 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | 1440m (2BC) | 15:25 | 10'42" | 28:43 | (3) | ||
53.3 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | 1770m (3CABA) | NCL | |||||
Top |