clublogo
index

24º Deaflympics - Long Distance
Fazenda da Gruta 12.5.2022
ICSD / Brazil

Last updated: 12.05.2022 15:02:32Contact/Remarks: soctias@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Men Women
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   OT over time    PDF Personal PDF sheet available

Men   length 13200m  climb 410m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.SANKIN Oleksandr126UKRUkraine1:37:027'21"
2.NIKOLAYENKO Ruslan124UKRUkraine1:44:057'53"+7:03
3.VOLUNGEVICIUS Mantas131LTULithuania1:48:008'11"+10:58
4.RUNDSTROM Nils Forsberg121SWESweden1:54:188'40"+17:16
5.MIHALYI Ferenc113HUNHungary1:59:239'03"+22:21
6.SPILKA Marek107CZECzech Republic2:02:239'16"+25:21
7.ROSKOP Sergei110GERGermany2:04:209'25"+27:18
8.SEMERAD Jan106CZECzech Republic2:06:369'35"+29:34
9.TUMAITIS Donatas118LTULithuania2:17:4910'26"+40:47
10.THESBJERG Allan108DENDenmark2:21:1510'42"+44:13
11.BOJTOR Szabolcs111HUNHungary2:27:0211'08"+50:00
12.BOROS Imre112HUNHungary2:28:2211'14"+51:20
13.LEROSE Luigi116ITAItaly2:32:2111'33"+55:19
14.PROCHAZKA Josef105CZECzech Republic2:36:2711'51"+59:25
15.VILJASAAR Martin109ESTEstonia2:51:5213'01"+1:14:50
16.JABR Daniele115ITAItaly2:56:1913'21"+1:19:17
17.TERRES David Alexandro Scholl102BRABrazil3:59:0718'07"+2:22:05
NCLPLAKHOTNIK Dmytro125UKRUkraine
OTPEREIRA Lucas101BRABrazil4:40:18
OTGOES Ricardo Morand100BRABrazil4:59:20
Top

Women   length 8800m  climb 290m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.FEDOSIEIEVA Hanna216UKRUkraine1:15:478'37"
2.ATGALAINE Adrija207LTULithuania1:23:109'27"+7:23
3.ANDROSOVYCH Hanna215UKRUkraine1:23:379'30"+7:50
4.MELNYK Iana217UKRUkraine1:26:139'48"+10:26
5.PANGRACOVA Marie205CZECzech Republic1:28:4810'05"+13:01
6.DIRZIUTE Gedvile208LTULithuania1:41:1111'30"+25:24
7.PANGRACOVA Anna204CZECzech Republic1:44:2811'52"+28:41
8.KANAPINSKAITE Vilte209LTULithuania2:31:2617'13"+1:15:39
NCLBOECK Madilene Silva Silveira200BRABrazil
NCLMAGNUS Natani Evaldt202BRABrazil
Top

Total

Ukraine6
Brazil5
Czech Republic5
Lithuania5
Hungary3
Italy2
Denmark1
Estonia1
Germany1
Sweden1
Total: 30